SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

Conceptronics SONY SI-E1100 SMT Part listed by SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED. Add your item for sale/wanted


Conceptronics SONY SI-E1100 SMT Part

Conceptronics SONY SI-E1100 SMT Part

Conceptronics SONY SI-E1100 SMT Part

Model:

Conceptronics SONY SI-E1100 SMT Part

Category:

Chipshooters / Chip Mounters

Model Year:

2008

Condition:

new

Location:

Florida, China

Offered by:

SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED

Company Information:

SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED

珠海市龙健电子有限公司成立于2003年;是一家集研发,生产,销售于一体的大型SMT AI配件与生产辅料供应商(注册资金500万的ISO9001认证公司);严格执行ISO9001质量管理体系,保证产品质量. 公司秉承"专注 成就你我/Only For Better"经营理念;专注成就我们的员工,专注成就我们的客户, 专注成就我们身边能够成就的每一个人,一切只为更好. 龙健下属分公司: 龙腾科技(亚洲

Zhuhai, China

Antistatic, Manufacturer of Components, Manufacturer's Rep

  • Phone 867563899556
  • Fax 867563899006

SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED website

Company Postings:

(2) used SMT equipment marketplace items

(32) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(3) products in the catalog

Conceptronics SONY SI-E1100 SMT Part Specs:

 

4  1-479-850-11  .......... (PM-F24) SENSOR, MICRO (PM-F24)  1  PM-F24    

5  1-479-861-11  .......... (PM-R24) SENSOR, MICRO  (PM-R24)  2  PM-R24    

6  1-763-911-11  .-... -. (SGMAS-C2ACA41) MOTOR, SERVO (SGMAS-C2ACA41)  1  SGMAS-C2ACA41    

7  2-109-883-01  ....... (604ZZ) BEARING (604ZZ)  4  604ZZ    

8  2-652-912-01  U ... (M4X0.7 3..) U NUT (M4X0.7 type3)  1  M4X0.7 type3    

9  2-693-702-01  ...... -.- (B) PULLEY (B), SYNCHRO  2    

10  2-693-703-01  ...... JOINT  1    

11  2-693-704-01  ..-.-.... SHAFT, PULLEY  2    

12  2-693-705-01  ...-...... BRACKET, SENSOR  1    

13  2-693-706-01  ...-.... DOG, SENSOR  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

14  2-693-707-01  ..-... -.-...... BRACKET, FEED ROLLER  1    

15  2-693-708-01  ........ -.- P20...... PROCESS,PULLEY (P20) ADDITION  1  P20    

16  2-896-632-01  ............ GUIDE, SPRING  1    

17  2-896-630-01  ....... -..... SPRING, FEED  2    

18  2-693-712-01  ..... -. PIECE, SET  2    

19  2-693-713-01  ......... (FWASS-D10-V8-T5.1) WASHER (FWASS-D10-V8-T5.1)  2  FWASS-D10-V8-T5.1    

20  3-095-035-01  ....... -COLLAR  2    

21  2-693-715-01  ..-....... (SPJH6) (SPJH6), SHORT  1  SPJH6    

22  2-693-716-01  ............ (F688AZZ1) BALL (BEARING (F688AZZ1))  4  F688AZZ1    

23  2-693-717-01  ............ (688AZZ1) BALL (BEARING (688AZZ1))  4  688AZZ1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

24  2-693-718-01  .... U ... (FU.. SS) FINE U NUT (FU MINI SS)  2  FU MINI SS    

25  2-693-722-01  ..-... -.... CASING, FEED  1    

26  2-693-723-01  ....... -. SLIDEBASE  1    

フィードユニット   

3-2 FEED UNIT  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

27  2-693-725-02  .-.-...... BRACKET, MOTOR  1    

28  2-697-311-01  .................... BRACKET, SPRING GUIDE FITTING  1    

29  2-697-310-01  .......... (213-3GT-15 SPI UP BELT (213-3GT-15 SPI UP)  1  213-3GT-15 SPI UP    

30  2-697-311-01  .................... BRACKET, SPRING GUIDE FITTING  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

31  2-698-100-01  ......... SHAFT, IDLER  1    

32  2-698-102-01  ............. (MSST3-5) SET-SCREW (MSST3-5), HEAD  2  MSST3-5    

33  3-681-308-02  ............ M2X6 BOLT (M2X6), HOLE, HEXAGON  3  M2X6    

34  4-706-151-11  ....... (KR5G5) CLAMP (KR5G5)  1  KR5G5    

35  4-719-713-03  ..-... -.... SHAFT, FEED ROLLER  1    

36  4-719-714-02  ..-... -. ROLLER, FEED  1    

37  4-720-202-02  ...... (LWLF18C1R84BE281) RAIL, LINEAR(LWLF18C1R84BE281)  1  LWLF18C1R84BE281    

39  7-623-208-22  SW 3,TYPE 2 SW 3,TYPE 2  2  SW 3,TYPE 2    

40  7-682-160-01  +P 4X6 SCREW +P 4X6  1  +P 4X6    

41  7-683-246-08  6........... 4.0X5, .... SET SCREW 4.0X5, FLAT-POINT  1  4.0X5    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

42  7-683-401-04  6.......... 3X4 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 3X4  2  3X4    

43  7-683-402-04  6.......... 3X5 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 3X5  4  3X5    

-  7-683-403-04  6.......... 3X6 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 3X6  2  3X6    

45  7-683-404-04  6.......... 3X8 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 3X8  6  3X8    

46  7-683-405-04  6.......... 3X10 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 3X10  4  3X10    

47  7-683-406-04  6.......... 3X12 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 3X12  2  3X12    

48  7-683-418-04  6.......... 4X6 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 4X6  2  4X6    

49  7-683-420-04  6.......... 4X10 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 4X10  8  4X10    

50  7-688-003-11  W 3, MIDDLE W 3, MIDDLE  4  W 3, MIDDLE    

51  7-688-004-11  W 4, MIDDLE W 4, MIDDLE  4  W 4, MIDDLE    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

52  7-689-000-35  6........... 2.5X2 .... SET-SCT, HEX. 2.5X2 FLAT POINT  4  2.5X2    

53  2-896-627-01  .......... COLLAR, SPRING  1    

フィードユニット   

3-2 FEED UNIT  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

Aヘッド ユニット( 1/2) HEAD UNIT, A (1/2)   

   

Aヘッドユニット( 1/2)  

3-3 HEAD UNIT, A (1/2)  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

1  2-685-360-04  .... HEAD  1    

2  3-657-877-01  ....... (.... ) PIN, PARALLEL  1    

3  3-703-360-51  ....... (... 3X8) PIN, PARALLEL (DIA. 3X8)  1  DIA 3X8    

4  2-514-329-01  ............ (MSY4-10) PIN (MSY4-10), STEP PARALLEL  1  MSY4-10    

5  2-694-388-01  ........... HOUSING, HEAD  1    

6  1-479-340-11  .-..-... -.. (RE93-1024T06) ENCODER, ROTARY (RE93-1024T06)  1  RE93-1024T06    

7  1-763-911-11  .-... -. (SGMAS-C2ACA41) MOTOR, SERVO (SGMAS-C2ACA41)  1  SGMAS-C2ACA41    

8  1-763-913-11  .-... -. (SGMAS-04ACA41) MOTOR, SERVO (SGMAS-04ACA41)  1  SGMAS-04ACA41    

9  1-809-473-11  ...... (EE-SX672A) SENSOR, PHOTO (EE-SX672A)  1  EE-SX672A    

10  2-109-499-01  ........ (..) FLANGE (INNER), RETAINER  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

 

This Conceptronics SONY SI-E1100 SMT Part has been viewed 1352 times.

The contact for this Conceptronics SONY SI-E1100 SMT Part has been emailed 2 times.

FPC* - Fluid Pressure Control - Dispensing Pump

Used PCB Machines USA