SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

Sony 索尼SI-E1000 SMT配件,SONY SMT Part listed by SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED. Add your item for sale/wanted


Sony 索尼SI-E1000 SMT配件,SONY SMT Part

Sony 索尼SI-E1000 SMT配件,SONY SMT Part

Sony 索尼SI-E1000 SMT配件,SONY SMT Part

Model:

Sony 索尼SI-E1000 SMT配件,SONY SMT Part

Category:

Adhesive Dispensing Equipment

Model Year:

2006

Condition:

new

Location:

Delaware, China

Offered by:

SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED

Company Information:

SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED

珠海市龙健电子有限公司成立于2003年;是一家集研发,生产,销售于一体的大型SMT AI配件与生产辅料供应商(注册资金500万的ISO9001认证公司);严格执行ISO9001质量管理体系,保证产品质量. 公司秉承"专注 成就你我/Only For Better"经营理念;专注成就我们的员工,专注成就我们的客户, 专注成就我们身边能够成就的每一个人,一切只为更好. 龙健下属分公司: 龙腾科技(亚洲

Zhuhai, China

Antistatic, Manufacturer of Components, Manufacturer's Rep

  • Phone 867563899556
  • Fax 867563899006

SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED website

Company Postings:

(2) used SMT equipment marketplace items

(32) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(3) products in the catalog

Sony 索尼SI-E1000 SMT配件,SONY SMT Part Specs:

24  2-693-718-01  .... U ... (FU.. SS) FINE U NUT (FU MINI SS)  2  FU MINI SS    

25  2-693-722-01  ..-... -.... CASING, FEED  1    

26  2-693-723-01  ....... -. SLIDEBASE  1    

フィードユニット   

3-2 FEED UNIT  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

27  2-693-725-02  .-.-...... BRACKET, MOTOR  1    

28  2-697-311-01  .................... BRACKET, SPRING GUIDE FITTING  1    

29  2-697-310-01  .......... (213-3GT-15 SPI UP BELT (213-3GT-15 SPI UP)  1  213-3GT-15 SPI UP    

30  2-697-311-01  .................... BRACKET, SPRING GUIDE FITTING  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

31  2-698-100-01  ......... SHAFT, IDLER  1    

32  2-698-102-01  ............. (MSST3-5) SET-SCREW (MSST3-5), HEAD  2  MSST3-5    

33  3-681-308-02  ............ M2X6 BOLT (M2X6), HOLE, HEXAGON  3  M2X6    

34  4-706-151-11  ....... (KR5G5) CLAMP (KR5G5)  1  KR5G5    

35  4-719-713-03  ..-... -.... SHAFT, FEED ROLLER  1    

36  4-719-714-02  ..-... -. ROLLER, FEED  1    

37  4-720-202-02  ...... (LWLF18C1R84BE281) RAIL, LINEAR(LWLF18C1R84BE281)  1  LWLF18C1R84BE281    

39  7-623-208-22  SW 3,TYPE 2 SW 3,TYPE 2  2  SW 3,TYPE 2    

40  7-682-160-01  +P 4X6 SCREW +P 4X6  1  +P 4X6    

41  7-683-246-08  6........... 4.0X5, .... SET SCREW 4.0X5, FLAT-POINT  1  4.0X5    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

42  7-683-401-04  6.......... 3X4 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 3X4  2  3X4    

43  7-683-402-04  6.......... 3X5 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 3X5  4  3X5    

-  7-683-403-04  6.......... 3X6 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 3X6  2  3X6    

45  7-683-404-04  6.......... 3X8 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 3X8  6  3X8    

46  7-683-405-04  6.......... 3X10 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 3X10  4  3X10    

47  7-683-406-04  6.......... 3X12 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 3X12  2  3X12    

48  7-683-418-04  6.......... 4X6 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 4X6  2  4X6    

49  7-683-420-04  6.......... 4X10 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 4X10  8  4X10    

50  7-688-003-11  W 3, MIDDLE W 3, MIDDLE  4  W 3, MIDDLE    

51  7-688-004-11  W 4, MIDDLE W 4, MIDDLE  4  W 4, MIDDLE    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

52  7-689-000-35  6........... 2.5X2 .... SET-SCT, HEX. 2.5X2 FLAT POINT  4  2.5X2    

53  2-896-627-01  .......... COLLAR, SPRING  1    

フィードユニット   

3-2 FEED UNIT  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

Aヘッド ユニット( 1/2) HEAD UNIT, A (1/2)   

   

Aヘッドユニット( 1/2)  

3-3 HEAD UNIT, A (1/2)  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

1  2-685-360-04  .... HEAD  1    

2  3-657-877-01  ....... (.... ) PIN, PARALLEL  1    

3  3-703-360-51  ....... (... 3X8) PIN, PARALLEL (DIA. 3X8)  1  DIA 3X8    

4  2-514-329-01  ............ (MSY4-10) PIN (MSY4-10), STEP PARALLEL  1  MSY4-10    

5  2-694-388-01  ........... HOUSING, HEAD  1    

6  1-479-340-11  .-..-... -.. (RE93-1024T06) ENCODER, ROTARY (RE93-1024T06)  1  RE93-1024T06    

7  1-763-911-11  .-... -. (SGMAS-C2ACA41) MOTOR, SERVO (SGMAS-C2ACA41)  1  SGMAS-C2ACA41    

8  1-763-913-11  .-... -. (SGMAS-04ACA41) MOTOR, SERVO (SGMAS-04ACA41)  1  SGMAS-04ACA41    

9  1-809-473-11  ...... (EE-SX672A) SENSOR, PHOTO (EE-SX672A)  1  EE-SX672A    

10  2-109-499-01  ........ (..) FLANGE (INNER), RETAINER  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

11  2-109-501-03  RT .-....... BRACKET, RT MOTOR  1    

12  2-109-502-01  RN .-....... BRACKET, RN MOTOR  1    

13  2-109-582-01  RN .-..... -HOLDER, RN MOTOR  1    

14  2-109-583-01  ... -....... SPRING, ENCODER LEAF  1    

15  2-148-085-01  .-..... (KQ2H08-U02) UNION, HALF (KQ2H08-U02)  1  KQ2H08-U02, SMC    

16  2-148-085-11  .-..... (KQ2H06-U01) UNION, HALF (KQ2H06-U01)  1  KQ2H06-U01, SMC    

17  2-148-138-02  .... O.... NOZZLE (O RING)  12    

18  2-149-679-01  ................... (CBSS* BOLT, HEXAGON SOCKET (CBSS3-6)  6  CBSS*    

19  2-149-703-01  ..-. (RN) PULLEY (RN)  1    

20  2-149-704-01  ...... -. (RN) PULLEY (RN), DRIVING  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

21  2-172-448-01  ..... 6........ (2X2) SCREW (2X2)  24  2X2    

-  2-176-600-01  ............ (M3X22 SUS) BOLT (M3X22 SUS), SOCKET  3  M3X22 SUS    

23  2-178-936-02  RN .... DOG, RN  1    

24  2-178-937-01  RN ..... -.... BOLT, RN STOPPER  2    

25  2-514-330-01  ....... (.... ) (... 4X6H7) PIN (HARDENING) (DIA. 4X6H7)  1  DIA 4X6H7    

-  2-514-331-02  ..... -COLLAR, SET  1    

Aヘッドユニット( 1/2)  

3-3 HEAD UNIT, A (1/2)  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

28  2-673-671-01  ...-....... (..) SPRING (INNER), INNER SHAFT  12    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

29  2-673-672-01  ...-....... (..) SPRING (OUTER), INNER SHAFT  12    

30  2-673-683-02  ...... RETAINER, SPRING  12    

31  2-673-684-01  .......... (XT34-201-26) VALVE, MECHANICAL(XT34-201-26)  12  XT34-201-26    

32  2-681-188-01  ............ (MR106ZZ1 MC2EP5* BEARING (MR106ZZ1 MC2EP5*)  24  MR106ZZ1 MC2EP5*    

33  2-681-193-01  ...... GEAR, SMALL  12    

34  2-685-359-02  ........... - (2) HOLDER (2), BEARING  12    

-  2-693-797-01  ...... (A) SHIM (A), HEAD  4    

-  2-693-797-11  ...... (B) SHIM (B), HEAD  4    

-  2-693-797-21  ...... (C) SHIM (C), HEAD  4    

38  2-693-802-01  ......... BRACKET, SENSOR  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

39  2-693-805-01  ... -............. -HOLDER, ENCODER BEARING  1    

40  2-693-806-01  .-...... (SFSWMF-6) SPACER (SFSWMF-6), SEAL  1  SFSWMF-6    

41  2-693-815-01  ...... -.- (P22-5GT-BLP) PULLEY (P22-5GT-BLP), DRIVING  1  P22-5GT-BLP    

42  2-693-816-01  .......... (303-3GT-9-SPI UP* BELT (303-3GT-9-SPI UP RF TYPE  1    

43  2-693-817-01  .......... (305-EV5GT-15) BELT (305-EV5GT-15), TIMING  1  305-EV5GT-15    

44  2-693-818-01  ... -... MANIFOLD  1    

45  2-693-819-01  ..-.- (P30-5GT-BLP) PULLEY (P30-5GT-BLP)  1  P30-5GT-BLP    

46  2-694-345-01  ..... (AR) SPRING HOLDER (AR)  12  AR    

47  2-697-692-02  ..- (C) E COLLAR (C) E  12  H=12.955mm Choice    

52  2-697-692-51  ..- (C) F COLLAR (C) F  12  H=12.945mm Choice    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

53  2-697-692-61  ..- (C) G COLLAR (C) G  12  H=12.935mm Choice    

54  2-888-057-01  ........... - (1) S (0.2...) HOLDER (1) S (0.2 SCREW)  12    

55  3-096-694-01  ..-.......... (SPLFS4-1-71/* BUSHING UNIT (SPLFS4-1-71/*)  12  SPLFS4-1-71/*    

56  3-618-189-02  CE..... CE-4 RING, RETAINING  2    

57  4-702-271-01  ..... (M-5P) PLUG (M-5P)  2  M-5P, SMC    

Aヘッドユニット( 1/2)  

3-3 HEAD UNIT, A (1/2)  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

58  4-702-738-01  ............ M3X3 (SUS) BOLT (M3X3) (SUS)  3  M3X3SUS    

59  4-704-462-71  O .... (CO 0518AS24) RING, O (CO 0518AS24)  1  CO 0518AS24    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

60  4-706-724-03  ............ (M3X12SUS) BOLT (M3X12SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  6  M3X12SUS    

61  4-706-724-11  ............ (M3X6) BOLT (M3X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  11  M3X6    

62  4-706-724-21  ............ (M3X8) BOLT (M3X8), HEXAGON SOCKET  6  M3X8    

63  4-706-724-31  ............ (M3X10) BOLT (M3X10), HEXAGON SOCKET  25  M3X10    

-  4-706-725-03  ............ (M4X14SUS) BOLT (M4X14SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M4X14SUS    

65  4-706-725-05  ............ (M4X20SUS) BOLT (M4X20SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M4X20SUS    

66  4-706-725-11  ............ (M4X10) BOLT (M4X10), HEXAGON SOCKET  6  M4X10    

67  4-706-725-12  ............ (M4X12SUS) BOLT (M4X12SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  10  M4X12SUS    

68  4-706-726-11  ............ (M5X20) BOLT (M5X20), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M5X20    

69  4-706-726-51  ............ (M5X12) BOLT (M5X12), HEXAGON SOCKET  2  M5X12    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

This Sony 索尼SI-E1000 SMT配件,SONY SMT Part has been viewed 564 times.

The contact for this Sony 索尼SI-E1000 SMT配件,SONY SMT Part has been emailed 0 times.

Plasma Prior to Conformal Coating

Reflow Ovens thermal process improvement