SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

Panasert AI spare part for JVK/AVK listed by Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd. Add your item for sale/wanted


Panasert AI spare part for JVK/AVK

Panasert AI spare part for JVK/AVK

Panasert AI spare part for JVK/AVK

Model:

Panasert AI spare part for JVK/AVK

Part Number:

JVK

Category:

Through Hole Technology Equipment

Model Year:

2013

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd

Company Information:

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd

Shenzhen Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co., Ltd. is specialized in importing & exporting of JUKI ,YAMAHA equipment along with accessories and related peripherals equipment. We are also professional in maintenance and reparation te

Shenzhen, China

Component Preparation, Manufacturer of Assembled PCBs, Manufacturer of Assembly Equipment, Manufacturer of Assembly Material, Manufacturer of Components

  • Phone 86-0755-27807447/13510162404
  • Fax 86-0755-27801389

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd website

Company Postings:

(669) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(6) products in the catalog

Panasert AI spare part for JVK/AVK Specs:

We offer you various kinds of AI spare part,

these AI spare part are widely used by our customers.

If you are interested,please contact us.

1.Short leadtime;

2.Quality guaranteed;

3.Have a large number of inventory.

1 JVK PIN 1010244015

2 JVK CUTTER&CLINCH 1010554231

3 JVK CUTTER&CLINCH 1010554231W

4 JVK SCARP HOLDER-L 1010565113

5 JVK SCARP HOLDER-R 1010565114

6 AVK2 PIN 1017951050

7 AVB RACK 1011332004

8 JVK SPRING 1017954015

9 AVK2 PIN 1017951050

10 JVK CUTTER 1020122021G

11 JVK CUTTER 1020122021

12 JVK CUTTER 1020122022G

13 JVK CUTTER 1020122022

14 JVK NOZZLE SET 1020175011

15 JVK NOZZLE SET 1020179500

16 JVK LEVER(R) 102030401601

17 JVK LEVER(L) 102030403402

18 JVK CLINCH BASE 1020308003-1

19 JVK CLINCH BASE 1020308003

20 JVK CLINCH BASE 1020308003G

21 JVK SUB CLINCH BASE 1020308004

22 JVK SUB CLINCH BASE 1020308004G

23 JVK PIN 1020308011

24 JVK LINK 1020308028

25 JVK PIN 1020308036

26 JVK CLINCH BASE 102030823002

27 JVK CLINCH BASE 102030823002W

28 JVK   102030805401G

29 JVK   10203080555G

30 JVK GUIDE 1020310024

31 JVK BOLT 1020310044

32 JVK BENDING DIE 1020312004

33 JVK BENDING DIE 1020312004G

34 JVK PIN 1020312007

35 JVK LEVER 102031200802

36 JVK SPRING 102031200902

37 JVK BENDING DIE 1020312011

38 JVK BENDING DIE 1020312011G

39 JVK SLIDER 1020312012

40 JVK GUIDE PLATE 1020312013

41 JVK PUSHER(L) 1020312014

42 JVK GUIDE PLATE 1020312016

43 JVK CUTTER 1020312018

44 JVK CUTTER 1020312018G

45 JVK CUTTER 1020312019

46 JVK CUTTER 1020312019G

47 JVK PUSHER(R) 1020312020

48 JVK ROLLER 102031202202

49 JVK PIN 1020312023

50 JVK PIN 1020312024

This Panasert AI spare part for JVK/AVK has been viewed 478 times.

The contact for this Panasert AI spare part for JVK/AVK has been emailed 0 times.

Reflow Oven

SMT Machines