SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

Panasert AI spare part for AJ listed by Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd. Add your item for sale/wanted


Panasert AI spare part for AJ

Panasert AI spare part for AJ

Panasert AI spare part for AJ

Model:

Panasert AI spare part for AJ

Part Number:

AJ

Category:

Through Hole Technology Equipment

Model Year:

2013

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd

Company Information:

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd

Shenzhen Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co., Ltd. is specialized in importing & exporting of JUKI ,YAMAHA equipment along with accessories and related peripherals equipment. We are also professional in maintenance and reparation te

Shenzhen, China

Component Preparation, Manufacturer of Assembled PCBs, Manufacturer of Assembly Equipment, Manufacturer of Assembly Material, Manufacturer of Components

  • Phone 86-0755-27807447/13510162404
  • Fax 86-0755-27801389

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd website

Company Postings:

(669) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(6) products in the catalog

Panasert AI spare part for AJ Specs:

We offer you various kinds of AI spare part,

these AI spare part are widely used by our customers.

If you are interested,please contact us.

1.Short leadtime;

2.Quality guaranteed;

3.Have a large number of inventory.

51 AJ   0112048

52 AJ PUSHER 0112049

53 AJ PLATE STEEL 0112085

54 AJ PLATE STEEL 0112086

55 AJ BOLT 0112088

56 AJ BRACKET 0112104

57 AJ PLATE 0112139

58 AJ PIN 0213012

59 AJ WHEEL 0213015

60 AJ SPROCKET 0213021

61 AJ PIN 0213025

62 AJ COLLAR 0213036

63 AJ TIE ROD 0217003

64 AJ PIN 0217006

65 AJ PIN 02170060

66 AJ PIN 02170061

67 AJ PIN 0217009

68 AJ RACK 0217012

69 AJ PIN 0217014

70 AJ BUSHING 0217018

71 AJ PIN 0217019

72 AJ BUSH 0217021-1

73 AJ SPRING 0217028

74 AJ ROD 0217029

75 AJ SPRING 0217102

76 AJ LEVER 0217104

77 AJ ROD 0217105

78 AJ BUSHING 0221001

79 AJ RACK 0217012

80 AJ COLLAR 0221011

81 AJ PIN 0233101

82 AJ PIN 0234006

83 AJ PIN 0234014

84 AJ PIN 0244015

85 AJ PLATE 0408003

86 AJ PLATE 0408005

87 AJ PIN 0408007

88 AJ ROLLER 0408010

89 AJ ROLLER PIN 0408012

90 AJ BUSHING 0408013

91 AJ PIN 0412024

92 AJ UPPER ANVIL UNIT 0415001

93 AJ CUTTER-2(R)(5mm) 04160041

94 AJ CUTTER-2(R)(5mm) 04160041G

95 AJ CUTTER-2(L)(5mm) 04160042

96 AJ CUTTER-2(L)(5mm) 04160042G

97 AJ PISTON(5mm) 0416008

98 AJ SPRING 5mm 0106010

99 AJ PUSHER 5mm 0416012

100 AJ PUSHER 5.5mm 0416012-2Y

This Panasert AI spare part for AJ has been viewed 335 times.

The contact for this Panasert AI spare part for AJ has been emailed 0 times.

Lead Free Wave Solder - 1 Click SMT

Used PCBA Equipment