SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

Panasert AI spare part for AJ listed by Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd. Add your item for sale/wanted


Panasert AI spare part for AJ

Panasert AI spare part for AJ

Panasert AI spare part for AJ

Model:

Panasert AI spare part for AJ

Part Number:

AJ

Category:

Through Hole Technology Equipment

Model Year:

2013

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd

Company Information:

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd

Shenzhen Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co., Ltd. is specialized in importing & exporting of JUKI ,YAMAHA equipment along with accessories and related peripherals equipment. We are also professional in maintenance and reparation te

Shenzhen, China

Component Preparation, Manufacturer of Assembled PCBs, Manufacturer of Assembly Equipment, Manufacturer of Assembly Material, Manufacturer of Components

  • Phone 86-0755-27807447/13510162404
  • Fax 86-0755-27801389

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd website

Company Postings:

(669) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(6) products in the catalog

Panasert AI spare part for AJ Specs:

We offer you various kinds of AI spare part,

these AI spare part are widely used by our customers.

If you are interested,please contact us.

1.Short leadtime;

2.Quality guaranteed;

3.Have a large number of inventory.

101 AJ INSERTION GUIDE(5mm) 0416013

102 AJ INSERTION GUIDE(5.5mm) 0416013-2y

103 AJ CUTTER FRAM (5mm) 0416014

104 AJ   0416016

105 AJ SPRING 0416017

106 AJ CUTTER FRAM (5mm) 0416018

107 AJ ROLLER 0416019

108 AJ LEVER (5mm) 0416020

109 AJ LEVER (5.5mm) 0416020-2Y

110 AJ LEVER (5mm) 0416021

111 AJ PIN 0416041

112 AJ PIN 0416041G

113 AJ CUTTER-2L (5mm) 0416042

114 AJ CUTTER-2L (5mm) 0416042G

115 AJ PUSHER 0416048

116 AJ BUSHING 0416055

117 AJ PUSHER (5mm)(PU) 0416114

118 AJ PUSHER (5.5mm)(PU) 0416114-2

119 AJ LEVER (5mm)(PU) 0416115

120 AJ LEVER (5.5mm)(PU) 0416115-2

121 AJ UPPER ANVIL UNIT (5mm) 0418000

122 AJ CLINCH BASE (5mm) Ceramics 0418001

123 AJ CLINCH BASE (5mm)Ceramics 0418001G

124 AJ CLINCH BASE (5mm) Heightening ceramics 0418001-1

125 AJ CLINCH BASE (5mm)Heightening ceramics 0418001-1G

126 AJ CUTTER&CLINCHER(5mm) 0418003

127 AJ CUTTER&CLINCHER(5mm) 0418003G

128 AJ CUTTER&CLINCHER(5mm) 0418003-1

129 AJ CUTTER&CLINCHER(5mm) 0418003-1G

130 AJ CUTTER&CLINCHER(5mm) 0418003-3

131 AJ CUTTER&CLINCHER(5mm) 0418003-3G

132 AJ PIN 0419013

133 AJ PIN 0419025

134 AJ PIN 0420014

135 AJ HOLDER 0420075

136 AJ LEVER 0422001

137 AJ LEVER 0422001G

138 AJ STOPPER 0422002

139 AJ PINION 0422003

140 AJ BUSHING 0422004

141 AJ GUIDE ROD 0422008

142 AJ ROLLER 0422009

143 AJ STOPPER 04220121

144 AJ RACK 04220131

145 AJ PIN 0422015

146 AJ RACK GUIDE 0422016

147 AJ BLOCK 0422017

148 AJ BUSHING 0422020

149 AJ SHAFT 0422022

150 AJ PIN 0422023

This Panasert AI spare part for AJ has been viewed 367 times.

The contact for this Panasert AI spare part for AJ has been emailed 0 times.

Fluid Dispense Pump Integration