SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

Panasert AI spare part for AJ listed by Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd. Add your item for sale/wanted


Panasert AI spare part for AJ

Panasert AI spare part for AJ

Panasert AI spare part for AJ

Model:

Panasert AI spare part for AJ

Part Number:

AJ

Category:

Through Hole Technology Equipment

Model Year:

2013

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd

Company Information:

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd

Shenzhen Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co., Ltd. is specialized in importing & exporting of JUKI ,YAMAHA equipment along with accessories and related peripherals equipment. We are also professional in maintenance and reparation te

Shenzhen, China

Component Preparation, Manufacturer of Assembled PCBs, Manufacturer of Assembly Equipment, Manufacturer of Assembly Material, Manufacturer of Components

  • Phone 86-0755-27807447/13510162404
  • Fax 86-0755-27801389

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd website

Company Postings:

(669) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(6) products in the catalog

Panasert AI spare part for AJ Specs:

We offer you various kinds of AI spare part,

these AI spare part are widely used by our customers.

If you are interested,please contact us.

1.Short leadtime;

2.Quality guaranteed;

3.Have a large number of inventory.

151 AJ PLATE 0422024

152 AJ COLLAR 0422027

153 AJ COLLAR 0422038

154 AJ PIN 0422039

155 AJ COLLAR 0422047

156 AJ CUTTER 0422054

157 AJ SLIDE 0422056

158 AJ BLOCK 0422057

159 AJ RACK 0422061

160 AJ KEY 0422062

161 AJ LEVER 0422064

162 AJ ROD 0422065

163 AJ BUSH 0422066

164 AJ STOPPER 0422072

165 AJ BUSHING 0422076

166 AJ CONNECTOR 0422084

167 AJ PIN 0422085

168 AJ COLLAR 0422110

169 AJ LEVER 0422117

170 AJ STOPPER 0422182

171 AJ PLATE 0422193

172 AJ LEVER 0422194

173 AJ PLATE 0422195

174 AJ PIN 0422196

175 AJ SPROCKET 0424001

176 AJ SPROCKET 0424001-1

177 AJ SCREW 0424015

178 AJ HOUSING 0424020

179 AJ SPROCKET WHEEL 0424037

180 AJ BALL PUSHER 0430022

181 AJ WIRE GUIDE 0430023

182 AJ GUIDE 0430025

183 AJ WIRE GUIDE 0430026

184 AJ BLOCK 0430027

185 AJ BLOCK 0430036

186 AJ GUIDE 0430041

187 AJ HOLDING PLATE 0430042

188 AJ ROLLER 0431001

189 AJ PIN 0431002

190 AJ SPRING 0431017

191 AJ PIN 0431020

192 AJ TAPE GUIDE 0431022

193 AJ TAPE WHEEL(R) 0431106

194 AJ TAPE GUIDE 0431201

195 AJ CYLINDER COVER 0432001

196 AJ PISTON(10mm) 0432003

197 AJ SPRING 0432004

198 AJ SPRING(10mm) 0432005

199 AJ ROLLER 0432006

200 AJ PIN 0432007

This Panasert AI spare part for AJ has been viewed 450 times.

The contact for this Panasert AI spare part for AJ has been emailed 0 times.

BGA Rework Services

smt machines