SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

Panasert AI spare part for AVB/AVK listed by Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd. Add your item for sale/wanted


Panasert AI spare part for AVB/AVK

Panasert AI spare part for AVB/AVK

Panasert AI spare part for AVB/AVK

Model:

Panasert AI spare part for AVB/AVK

Part Number:

AVB/AVK

Category:

Through Hole Technology Equipment

Model Year:

2013

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd

Company Information:

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd

Shenzhen Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co., Ltd. is specialized in importing & exporting of JUKI ,YAMAHA equipment along with accessories and related peripherals equipment. We are also professional in maintenance and reparation te

Shenzhen, China

Component Preparation, Manufacturer of Assembled PCBs, Manufacturer of Assembly Equipment, Manufacturer of Assembly Material, Manufacturer of Components

  • Phone 86-0755-27807447/13510162404
  • Fax 86-0755-27801389

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd website

Company Postings:

(669) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(6) products in the catalog

Panasert AI spare part for AVB/AVK Specs:

We offer you various kinds of AI spare part,

these AI spare part are widely used by our customers.

If you are interested,please contact us.

1.Short leadtime;

2.Quality guaranteed;

3.Have a large number of inventory.

281 AVB SLIDER 6358014

282 AVB SLIDER SHAFT 6358038

283 AVB PUSHER 6359007

284 AVB BRACKET 6359032

285 AVB JOINT 6359033

286 AVB ROD 6361004

287 AVB PIN 6361014

288 AVB PIN 6361019

289 AVB SHAFT 6361026

290 AVB STOPPER 6361030

291 AVB ROLLER 6361112

292 AVB PIN 6361118

293 AVB BOLT 6362010

294 AVB LINK 6362022

295 AVB BRACKET 6362029

296 AVB PIN 6362031

297 AVB PIN 6362036

298 AVB BLADE 6362038

299 AVB ADJUST BOLT 6365027

300 AVB CYLINDER HEAD 6365028

301 AVB PISTON 6365030

302 AVB PIN 6365044

303 AVB BLOCK 6365046

304 AVB BLOCK 6365124

305 AVB   6366004

306 AVB PIN 6366015

307 AVB COLLAR 6366016

308 AVB PIN 6379011

309 AVB BLOCK 6379016

310 AVB GUIDE PIN 7205007

1 AVK GUIDE 1041310006

2 AVK CUTTER SET 10413100000

3 AVK CUTTER SET 10413100001

4 AVK GUIDE BASE(L) 104131000701

5 AVK GUIDE BASE(R) 104131000801

6 AVK PUSHER(L) 104131001801

7 AVK PUSHER(R) 104131001901

8 AVK INSERTION GUIDE 104131002004

9 AVK INSERTION GUIDE 104131002103

10 AVK INSERTION GUIDE 104131002101

11 AVK INSERTION GUIDE 104131002102

12 AVK CUTTER 104131002201

13 AVK CUTTER SET 1041310022G

14 AVK CUTTER SET 1041310023G

15 AVK CUTTER 104131002301

16 AVK FIXED CUTTER 104131002402

17 AVK FIXED CUTTER 1041310024G

18 AVK FIXED CUTTER 104131002502

19 AVK FIXED CUTTER 1041310025G

20 AVK BRACKET(L) 1041310028

This Panasert AI spare part for AVB/AVK has been viewed 392 times.

The contact for this Panasert AI spare part for AVB/AVK has been emailed 0 times.

PCB Assembly Equipment Auctions

Used PCBA Equipment