SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

Panasert AI spare part for AVB listed by Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd. Add your item for sale/wanted


Panasert AI spare part for AVB

Panasert AI spare part for AVB

Panasert AI spare part for AVB

Model:

Panasert AI spare part for AVB

Part Number:

AVB

Category:

Through Hole Technology Equipment

Model Year:

2013

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd

Company Information:

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd

Shenzhen Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co., Ltd. is specialized in importing & exporting of JUKI ,YAMAHA equipment along with accessories and related peripherals equipment. We are also professional in maintenance and reparation te

Shenzhen, China

Component Preparation, Manufacturer of Assembled PCBs, Manufacturer of Assembly Equipment, Manufacturer of Assembly Material, Manufacturer of Components

  • Phone 86-0755-27807447/13510162404
  • Fax 86-0755-27801389

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd website

Company Postings:

(669) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(6) products in the catalog

Panasert AI spare part for AVB Specs:

We offer you various kinds of AI spare part,

these AI spare part are widely used by our customers.

These AI spare part are very cheaper compared with originals,

but very good in quality, the vacuum level are quite the same as originals.

If you are interested,please contact us.

1.Short leadtime;

2.Quality guaranteed;

3.Have a large number of inventory.

81 AVB PIN 6126036-1

82 AVB PIN 6133035

83 AVB NOZZLE SET 6145210-1

84 AVB NOZZLE SET 6145210-2

85 AVB LEVER 6161067-DOWN

86 AVB LEVER 6161067-UP

87 AVB LEVER 6161068L

88 AVB LEVER 6161068R

89 AVB LEVER 6161068M

90 AVB PIN 6162007

91 AVB SHAFT 6171002

92 AVB SHAFT 6171010

93 AVB ROLLER 6184561

94 AVB NOZZLE 6189336

95 AVB PIN 6203016

96 AVB PIN 6207014

97 AVB LEVER 6301111

98 AVB LEVER 6301110

99 AVB LEVER 6301110-1

100 AVB KEY 6303009

101 AVB SHAFT 6303051

102 AVB GEAR 6303073

103 AVB SHAFT 6303103

104 AVB BLADE 6306203

105 AVB PIN 6307002

106 AVB COUPLING 6307011

107 AVB BUSHING 6307015

108 AVB SHAFT 6307044

109 AVB PIN 6308023

110 AVB BUSHING 6308024

111 AVB PIN 6308033

112 AVB BUSHING 6308049

113 AVB ADJUST BOLT 6308058

114 AVB CYLINDER 6308060S01

115 AVB PIN 6308064

116 AVB SHAFT 6310030

117 AVB BLADE 6310039

118 AVB LEVER 6310045

119 AVB PIN 6310046

120 AVB LINK 6310047

121 AVB PIN 6310048

122 AVB PIN 6310050

123 AVB BLOCK 6310051

124 AVB PIN 6310054

125 AVB LEVER 6310057

126 AVB PIN 6310059

127 AVB BOLT 6310069

128 AVB PIN 6310092

129 AVB LEVER 6311009

130 AVB PIN 6311013

This Panasert AI spare part for AVB has been viewed 312 times.

The contact for this Panasert AI spare part for AVB has been emailed 0 times.

Reflow Oven

SMT Parts