SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

Panasert AI spare part for AJ/AVB listed by Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd. Add your item for sale/wanted


Panasert AI spare part for AJ/AVB

Panasert AI spare part for AJ/AVB

Panasert AI spare part for AJ/AVB

Model:

Panasert AI spare part for AJ/AVB

Part Number:

AJ/AVB

Category:

Through Hole Technology Equipment

Model Year:

2013

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd

Company Information:

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd

Shenzhen Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co., Ltd. is specialized in importing & exporting of JUKI ,YAMAHA equipment along with accessories and related peripherals equipment. We are also professional in maintenance and reparation te

Shenzhen, China

Component Preparation, Manufacturer of Assembled PCBs, Manufacturer of Assembly Equipment, Manufacturer of Assembly Material, Manufacturer of Components

  • Phone 86-0755-27807447/13510162404
  • Fax 86-0755-27801389

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd website

Company Postings:

(669) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(6) products in the catalog

Panasert AI spare part for AJ/AVB Specs:

We offer you various kinds of AI spare part,

these AI spare part are widely used by our customers.

These AI spare part are very cheaper compared with originals,

but very good in quality, the vacuum level are quite the same as originals.

If you are interested,please contact us.

1.Short leadtime;

2.Quality guaranteed;

3.Have a large number of inventory.

201 AJ LEVER 0432008

202 AJ CUTTER 0432009

203 AJ CUTTER 0432014

204 AJ LEVER(10mm) 0432101

205 AJ PUSHER(10mm) 0432102

206 AJ INSERTION GUIDE(10mm) 0432103

207 AJ SPRING 0432105

208 AJ   0432193

209 AJ LEVER(7.5mm) 0432301

210 AJ PUSHER(7.5mm) 0432302

211 AJ INSERTION GUIDE(7.5mm) 0432303

212 AJ INSERTION GUIDE(7.5mm) 0432308

213 AJ CUTTER FRAM (7.5mm) 0432309

214 AJ CUTTER FRAM (10mm) 0432351

215 AJ CUTTER FRAM (10mm) 0432451

216 AJ   0432601

217 AJ   0432602

218 AJ CUTTER-1(5mm) 0432608

219 AJ INSERTION GUIDE 0432613

220 AJ ROLLOR 0461016

221 AJ ROLLOR 0461017

222 AJ ROD 0461052

223 AJ CUTTER-1(7.5mm/10mm)) 0455124

224 AJ CUTTER-1(7.5mm/10mm)) 0455124G

5 AVB LEVER 1304005

6 AVB PISTON 1304008

7 AVB LEVER 1304011

8 AVB INSERTION GUIDE (10mm) 1304014

9 AVB PUSHER (10mm) 1304016

10 AVB LINER 1304017

11 AVB INSERTION GUIDE (5mm) 1304101

12 AVB CUTTER-L 1304106

13 AVB CUTTER-R 1304106-1

14 AVB LEVER-5.0  1304122

15 AVB PUSHER 1304123

16 AVB INSERTION GUIDE (7.5mm) 1304201

17 AVB PUSHER (7.5mm) 1304203

18 AVB LEVER (10mm) 1304302

19 AVB CUTTER CLINCHER 1306001

20 AVB CLINCH BASE (5mm) 1306101

21 AVB CLINCH BASE (10mm) 1306201

22 AVB ROLLER 1307014

23 AVB ROLLER 1307018

24 AVB ROLLER 1307022

25 AVB WHEEL 1310006

26 AVB WHEEL 13100061

27 AVB GUIDE 1316071

This Panasert AI spare part for AJ/AVB has been viewed 390 times.

The contact for this Panasert AI spare part for AJ/AVB has been emailed 0 times.

Thermal warpage test services

SMT parts