SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

Panasert AI spare part for AVK listed by Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd. Add your item for sale/wanted


Panasert AI spare part for AVK

Panasert AI spare part for AVK

Panasert AI spare part for AVK

Model:

Panasert AI spare part for AVK

Part Number:

AVK

Category:

Through Hole Technology Equipment

Model Year:

2013

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd

Company Information:

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd

Shenzhen Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co., Ltd. is specialized in importing & exporting of JUKI ,YAMAHA equipment along with accessories and related peripherals equipment. We are also professional in maintenance and reparation te

Shenzhen, China

Component Preparation, Manufacturer of Assembled PCBs, Manufacturer of Assembly Equipment, Manufacturer of Assembly Material, Manufacturer of Components

  • Phone 86-0755-27807447/13510162404
  • Fax 86-0755-27801389

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd website

Company Postings:

(669) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(6) products in the catalog

Panasert AI spare part for AVK Specs:

We offer you various kinds of AI spare part,

these AI spare part are widely used by our customers.

These AI spare part are very cheaper compared with originals,

but very good in quality, the vacuum level are quite the same as originals.

If you are interested,please contact us.

1.Short leadtime;

2.Quality guaranteed;

3.Have a large number of inventory.

21 AVK BRACKET(R) 1041310029

22 AVK GUIDE 1041310037

23 AVK BENDING DIE 104131003802

24 AVK BENDING DIE 1041310038T

25 AVK BENDING DIE 104131003902

26 AVK BENDING DIE 1041310039T

27 AVK FIXED CUTTER(L) 1041310040

28 AVK FIXED CUTTER(R) 1041310041

29 AVK PISTON 104131100701

30 AVK PISTON 104131100708

31 AVK BLOCK 104131101207

32 AVK SLIDER  104131101609

33 AVK SLIDER  104131101908

34 AVK CHUCK(L) 104131103103

35 AVK ROLLER 104131103501

36 AVK PISTON 104131103604

37 AVK CYLINDER BLOCK 104131103704

38 AVK COLLAR 104131103903

39 AVK SLIDER  104131107003G

40 AVK BLOCK 104131109401

41 AVK CHUCK(R) 104131110002

42 AVK PIN 104131110101

43 AVK STOPPER 1041311104

44 AVK BLOCK(L) 1041311112

45 AVK BLOCK(R) 1041311113

46 AVK PIN 1041311116

47 AVK PIN 1041311130

48 AVK SLIDER  104131117103G

49 AVK TAPE CUTTER 104131803405

50 AVK TAPE CUTTER 1041318034G

51 AVK TAPE CUTTER 104131803505

52 AVK TAPE CUTTER 1041318035G

53 AVK CLINCH BASE 104132101501

54 AVK CLINCH BASE 104132101501G

55 AVK CUTTER CLINCHER 1041321020G

56 AVK CHUCK SET 10413S0002

57 AVK CHUCK SET 10413S0003

58 AVK PISTON 1046911019

59 AVK BLOCK 1046911020

60 AVK BLOCK 1046911028

61 AVK   1046911033

62 AVK PISTON 104691106702

63 AVK COLLAR 104691106901

64 AVK CHUCK 104691107203

65 AVK CHUCK 104691107303

66 AVK CHUCK 104691107503

67 AVK CHUCK 104691107602

68 AVK CHUCK 104691107702

69 AVK CHUCK 104691107703

70 AVK PIN 104691108401

This Panasert AI spare part for AVK has been viewed 472 times.

The contact for this Panasert AI spare part for AVK has been emailed 0 times.

Large PCB Dispensing System

PCB Soldering Tools