SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

Panasert AI spare part for JV listed by Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd. Add your item for sale/wanted


Panasert AI spare part for JV

Panasert AI spare part for JV

Panasert AI spare part for JV

Model:

Panasert AI spare part for JV

Part Number:

JV

Category:

Through Hole Technology Equipment

Model Year:

2013

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd

Company Information:

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd

Shenzhen Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co., Ltd. is specialized in importing & exporting of JUKI ,YAMAHA equipment along with accessories and related peripherals equipment. We are also professional in maintenance and reparation te

Shenzhen, China

Component Preparation, Manufacturer of Assembled PCBs, Manufacturer of Assembly Equipment, Manufacturer of Assembly Material, Manufacturer of Components

  • Phone 86-0755-27807447/13510162404
  • Fax 86-0755-27801389

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd website

Company Postings:

(669) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(6) products in the catalog

Panasert AI spare part for JV Specs:

We offer you various kinds of AI spare part,

these AI spare part are widely used by our customers.

These AI spare part are very cheaper compared with originals,

but very good in quality, the vacuum level are quite the same as originals.

Recently we've developed AI spare part with original raw materials.

If you are interested,please contact us.

1.Short leadtime;

2.Quality guaranteed;

3.Have a large number of inventory.

1 JV SHAFT 0551038

2 JV PUSHER(L) 0552002

3 JV SLIDER(L) 0552003

4 JV PUSHER(R) 0552008

5 JV SLIDER(R) 0552009

6 JV CUTTER 0552020

7 JV CUTTER 0552020G

8 JV CUTTER 0552021

9 JV GUIDE 0552022

10 JV PIN 0552027

11 JV PIN 0552028

12 JV SLIDE CAM 0552037

13 JV SLIDE CAM 0552038

14 JV BENDING DIE 0552043

15 JV ROLLER 0553001

16 JV PIN 0553002

17 JV PIN 0553005

18 JV PIN 0554004

19 JV CLINCH BASE 0554006

20 JV CLINCH BASE 0554006G

21 JV CLINCH BASE 0554006-1

22 JV SUB CLINCH BASE 0554007

23 JV SUB CLINCH BASE 0554007G

24 JV CUTTER&CLINCH 0554009

25 JV CUTTER&CLINCH 0554009G

26 JV CUTTER&CLINCH 0554009-1

27 JV CUTTER&CLINCH 0554009-1G

28 JV LINK 0554015

29 JV ROLLER PIN 0554022

30 JV CUTTER 0554231

This Panasert AI spare part for JV has been viewed 392 times.

The contact for this Panasert AI spare part for JV has been emailed 0 times.

SMT, PTH, AOI,  and Test machines for sale - ECM Equipment

Used PCB Machines USA