SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

Panasert AI spare part for AVB listed by Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd. Add your item for sale/wanted


Panasert AI spare part for AVB

Panasert AI spare part for AVB

Panasert AI spare part for AVB

Model:

Panasert AI spare part for AVB

Part Number:

AVB

Category:

Through Hole Technology Equipment

Model Year:

2013

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd

Company Information:

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd

Shenzhen Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co., Ltd. is specialized in importing & exporting of JUKI ,YAMAHA equipment along with accessories and related peripherals equipment. We are also professional in maintenance and reparation te

Shenzhen, China

Component Preparation, Manufacturer of Assembled PCBs, Manufacturer of Assembly Equipment, Manufacturer of Assembly Material, Manufacturer of Components

  • Phone 86-0755-27807447/13510162404
  • Fax 86-0755-27801389

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd website

Company Postings:

(669) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(6) products in the catalog

Panasert AI spare part for AVB Specs:

We offer you various kinds of AI spare part,

these AI spare part are widely used by our customers.

These AI spare part are very cheaper compared with originals,

but very good in quality, the vacuum level are quite the same as originals.

If you are interested,please contact us.

1.Short leadtime;

2.Quality guaranteed;

3.Have a large number of inventory.

31 AVB PIN 1321016

32 AVB CUTTER CLINCHER 1321020

33 AVB ROLLER 1321062

34 AVB PIN 1322003

35 AVB RACK 1322004

36 AVB RACK GUIDE 1322005

37 AVB BUSHING 1322007

39 AVB PIN 1331088

40 AVB PIN 1331089

41 AVB PISTON 1331113

42 AVB STOPPER 1332012

43 AVB PIN 1337052

44 AVB PIN 1337052

45 AVB PIN 1337054

46 AVB PIN 1348011

47 AVB SCREW 1358025

48 AVB WHEEL 1358059

49 AVB LEVER 1361003

50 AVB CUTTER-R 1361004

51 AVB CUTTER-R 1361004G

52 AVB CUTTER-L 1361005

53 AVB CUTTER-L 1361005G

54 AVB PIN 1366001

55 AVB HOOK 1366003

56 AVB STOPPER 1366024

57 AVB PIN 1366026

58 AVB LEAD SCREW-B 1366028

59 AVB BUSHING 1366029

60 AVB COVER 1366035

61 AVB WASHER 1366039

62 AVB PIN 1366043

63 AVB PIN 1366044

64 AVB SLIDER 1367003

65 AVB COLLAR 1368052

66 AVB PINION 1374006

67 AVB BLOCK 1374008

68 AVB SLIDER 1374014

69 AVB BLOCK 1374016

70 AVB STOPPER 1374017

71 AVB BLADE 1380043

72 AVB BLADE 1380045

73 AVB BASE 1383101

74 AVB CUTTER&CLINCHER 1083102

75 AVB DRIFT M2105004

76 AVB ROD 6104110

77 AVB NOZZLE 6104113

78 AVB SLIDE SHAFT 6107005

79 AVB PIN 6116136

80 AVB PIN 6125022-1

This Panasert AI spare part for AVB has been viewed 385 times.

The contact for this Panasert AI spare part for AVB has been emailed 0 times.

Rework Training Materials

SMT spare parts, feeders, nozzles