SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

Panasert AI spare part for AVB listed by Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd. Add your item for sale/wanted


Panasert AI spare part for AVB

Panasert AI spare part for AVB

Panasert AI spare part for AVB

Model:

Panasert AI spare part for AVB

Part Number:

AVB

Category:

Through Hole Technology Equipment

Model Year:

2013

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd

Company Information:

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd

Shenzhen Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co., Ltd. is specialized in importing & exporting of JUKI ,YAMAHA equipment along with accessories and related peripherals equipment. We are also professional in maintenance and reparation te

Shenzhen, China

Component Preparation, Manufacturer of Assembled PCBs, Manufacturer of Assembly Equipment, Manufacturer of Assembly Material, Manufacturer of Components

  • Phone 86-0755-27807447/13510162404
  • Fax 86-0755-27801389

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd website

Company Postings:

(669) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(6) products in the catalog

Panasert AI spare part for AVB Specs:

We offer you various kinds of AI spare part,

these AI spare part are widely used by our customers.

These AI spare part are very cheaper compared with originals,

but very good in quality, the vacuum level are quite the same as originals.

If you are interested,please contact us.

1.Short leadtime;

2.Quality guaranteed;

3.Have a large number of inventory.

231 AVB PUSH ROD 6318856

232 AVB STOPPER 6318857

233 AVB LEVER(L)(SC) 0.5 6318880

234 AVB LEVER(R)(SC) 0.5 6318881

235 AVB INSERTION GUIDE (SC) 6318887

236 AVB INSERTION GUIDE (SC) 6318888

237 AVB PUSHER (SB)(SC) 6318889

238 AVB CUTTER (L)(SC) 6318891

239 AVB JOINT 6319012

240 AVB PLATE 6319014

241 AVB GUIDE ROD 6319017

242 AVB BLOCK 6319041

243 AVB CUTTER&CLINCHER 6323001

244 AVB CUTTER&CLINCHER 6323001G

245 AVB BLINCH BASE(2.5) 6323003

246 AVB BLINCH BASE(2.5) 6323003G

247 AVB COVER 6323004

248 AVB PIPE 6323007

249 AVB PIPE 6323008

250 AVB NUT 6323009

251 AVB LEAD SCREW 6323010

252 AVB COVER 6323012

253 AVB SPRING 6323015

254 AVB MAIN BODY 6323022

255 AVB PIN 6323026

256 AVB PIN 6323027

257 AVB PLATE 6323031

258 AVB SLIDE BLOCK BUSHING 6323036-1

259 AVB PIN 6323037

260 AVB SHAFT 6350156

261 AVB SHAFT 6350162

262 AVB PLATE 6354015

263 AVB HOLDER 6354017

264 AVB LEVER 6354030

265 AVB SHAFT 6355010

266 AVB PIN 6355046

267 AVB BLOCK 6355049

268 AVB BLOCK 6355051

269 AVB PIN 6355052

270 AVB LEVER 6355053

271 AVB GUIDE 6355054

272 AVB BUSHING 6355055

273 AVB PIN 6355074

274 AVB PIN 6355112

275 AVB PIN 6355113

276 AVB BRACKET 6355114

277 AVB INSERTER 6355115

278 AVB   6355124

279 AVB SLIT 6357020

280 AVB SHAFT 6358003

This Panasert AI spare part for AVB has been viewed 429 times.

The contact for this Panasert AI spare part for AVB has been emailed 0 times.

Lead Free Wave Solder - 1 Click SMT

SMT Machines