SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

Panasert AI spare part for AVK/RT listed by Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd. Add your item for sale/wanted


Panasert AI spare part for AVK/RT

Panasert AI spare part for AVK/RT

Panasert AI spare part for AVK/RT

Model:

Panasert AI spare part for AVK/RT

Part Number:

AVK/RT

Category:

Through Hole Technology Equipment

Model Year:

2013

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd

Company Information:

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd

Shenzhen Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co., Ltd. is specialized in importing & exporting of JUKI ,YAMAHA equipment along with accessories and related peripherals equipment. We are also professional in maintenance and reparation te

Shenzhen, China

Component Preparation, Manufacturer of Assembled PCBs, Manufacturer of Assembly Equipment, Manufacturer of Assembly Material, Manufacturer of Components

  • Phone 86-0755-27807447/13510162404
  • Fax 86-0755-27801389

Goodluck Electronic Equipment Co.,Ltd website

Company Postings:

(669) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(6) products in the catalog

Panasert AI spare part for AVK/RT Specs:

We offer you various kinds of AI spare part,

these AI spare part are widely used by our customers.

These AI spare part are very cheaper compared with originals,

but very good in quality, the vacuum level are quite the same as originals.

If you are interested,please contact us.

1.Short leadtime;

2.Quality guaranteed;

3.Have a large number of inventory.

72 AVK PISTON 1083811015

73 AVK   1084911067

74 AVK   1084911071

75 AVK   1084911074

76 AVK   1084911080

77 AVK   1084911083

78 AVK BLOCK 102031203901

79 AVK BLOCK 102031204001

80 AVK COLLAR 104691106901

81 AVK LEVER 109970512002

1 RT SHAFT 15020182

2 RT PIN 1503001

3 RT BRACKET 1503002

4 RT LINK 1503003

5 RT CONNECTOR 1503004

6 RT PLATE 1503005

7 RT SHAFT 1503007

8 RT PIN 1503014

9 RT ROLLER PIN 1503015

10 RT ROLLER 1503017

11 RT BLOCK SET 1503021

12 RT BLOT 1503023

13 RT UPPER BLADE 1505008

14 RT UPPER BLADE 1505008G

15 RT TAPE CUTTER-2 1505009

16 RT TAPE CUTTER-2 1505009-1

17 RT BOLT 1505015

18 RT LEVER 1505025

19 RT BUSHING 1505029

20 RT PIN 1505030

21 RT PIN 1505032

22 RT BUSHING 1505033

23 RT TAPE GUIDE 1505047

24 RT BLOCK 1505055

25 RT TAPE CUTTER-1 1505057

26 RT TAPE CUTTER-1 1505057-1

27 RT PISTON 1505065

28 RT BOLT 1506002

29 RT PIN 1506007

30 RT PIN 1506009

31 RT PIN 1506014

32 RT BUSHING 1506025

33 RT ROLLER PIN 1506026

34 RT CHUCK BODY 1507001

35 RT ROLLER PIN 1507008

36 RT GUIDE PLATE 1507009

37 RT PISTON 1507012

38 RT PISTON 1507014

39 RT CHUCK CYLINDER 1507016

40 RT PLATE 1507017

This Panasert AI spare part for AVK/RT has been viewed 455 times.

The contact for this Panasert AI spare part for AVK/RT has been emailed 0 times.

SMT in-printer dispensing

Used PCBA Equipment