SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

Fuji Machines spare parts Shaft listed by Qinyi Electronics Co., Ltd. Add your item for sale/wanted


Fuji Machines spare parts Shaft

Model:

Fuji Machines spare parts Shaft

Part Number:

AWPM8020

Category:

Surface Mount Technology Equipment

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

Qinyi Electronics Co., Ltd

Company Information:

Qinyi Electronics Co., Ltd

Qinyi Electronics is a company which help our global customers in sourcing good quality and competitive price SMT spare parts SAMSUNG, Panasonic, FUJI, Yamaha, JUKI, ect, you can feel free to let me

Shenzhen, China

Pick and Place

  • Phone 86-755-21635007
  • Fax 86-755-61640147

Qinyi Electronics Co., Ltd website

Company Postings:

(157) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

Fuji Machines spare parts Shaft Specs:

ADBPP8010 PULLEY(=MQC1292)

ADBPP8020 PULLEY

ADCPH3110 HOLDER ASSY

ADCPH3130 ROD,JOINT ASSY.( =ADCPH3412)

ADEPN8651 XP242, HOLDER

ADGPH3301 SHAFT, CP7-CP8

ADGPH4308 SHAFT ASSY

ADGPH8011 HOLDER ASSY

ADGPM8012 HEAD ASSY,(ADCPM8012,AMPQ8012)

AWPH3088 SHAFT ASSY. (AAWPH3086)

AWPH3115 CP6 HOLDER (AWPH3110)

AWPH3120 SHAFT SPLINE

AWPM8020 SHAFT SPLINE 18st.

AYPH3110 CP6-5000 SHAFT ASSY.(AYPH3119)

CP7 1.3melf CP7 1.3Melf nozzle

CP7UV LAMP DCGC-0150 ( UV LAMP-Right)

CSQC0771 ROTARY ACTUATOR

CSQC5371 CP643 JAW

DCPA0172 COUPLING UCN-80B-25X28

DCPA0250 PULLEY (DCPA1260)

DCPA0790 ROLLER

DCPH0681 VALVE (CP732,CP743)

DCPH0742 SHAFT(9pcs+11pcs)

DCPH0810 VALVE CP7(DCPH0681)

DEEM5392 LAMP, X-71RH

DEEM5461 LAMP, X-91RH

R1009A LAMP 7376AS26

DEPN4090 XP242,Nozzle-10.0mm (ADEPN8651)

DGPH0090 HOSE ,AIR(=DGPH5650)

DGPH0090 AIR HOSE (DGPH5650)

DGPH0650 SPRING

DNPH3010 HOLDER

EEAN1830 SERVOPACK , DR2-A5AC-NY41

EEAN2150 SERVOPACK , DR2-04AD-Y135

EEAN2160 SERVOPACK , DR2-02AD-Y137

FH1203C1F FEEDER CARD

FSC-30D CP43/IP3 SCSI CARD

H10195 BATTERY, ER3V/3.6V

H13384 VALVE SOL. SX5320-5MZ-C6-F2-X21

H3004T FU-2201(3500)

H31811 PLATE END, PBR8FN-203

H3181H PLATE END, PBRL6FN

H3181M PLATE END, PBRL8FN

H3181T PLATE END, PBR6FN

H4581A BEARING, BK81010A

HIMV-134 CP643E CPU CARD, HIMV-134

K10025/10023 COUPLING,UCN100B-30X32

K1005X COUPLING

K1005Z COUPLING

K1129H XC-55FT WITH LENS

K11327 IK-54XF, CCD CAMERA POWER

M5012A MOTOR, SC-H7A15ZMTR042

PQC0300 BELTS, L=2850mm

R1020T 92B-NEXT

R1029A UV LMAP MFXL-1000

H30105 FIBER UNIT, A10130,R4031E

S2113H CDQ2D16-10D-F7BV

S31207 EE-SX771A

S31208 EE-SX772A

S3141B DL-S3R

S40321 DL-S4R

S4045E EE-SX772R

S40545 HPF-S086-A

S4077S PM-K44P-3M

SAM1411 SGM-01A3FJ12

SAM6230 SGM-A5A3FJ43

SAM6240 SGM-A3A3FJ71

VME4400 CP43/IP3 VISION CARD

WPH0385 CLUTCH

XC-77 CP43, XC-77 CCD CAMERA

XS01181 SPOOL VALVE

XS01802  SPOOL VALVE

SAM6540 SERVO MOTOR,SGMM-A2C3FJ12

ABHPH8070 Retainer Spring

ABHPH8032 Retainer Spring

AWPQ8020 SHAFT SPLINE, 10St.

AWPQ8030 SHAFT SPLINE, 12St.

S4029H

S4029T

S4029Z

S4030A

S4031A

S4032A

SOLENOID 030E1-DC24

KQN04-M5

FS2-62

FE7B-FDB6-M5

FE7B-FDB6-L5

O-RING

JOINT ROTARY

CP6 HOLDER

B144MXL, T-BELT

PLUUEY

COLLAR

RUBBER BELT ,L=1455

RUBBER BELT ,L=1375

BKT- LEFT FOR MIRROR

BKT- RIGHT FOR MIRROR

SPRING

SPRING

PLUUEY

 

 

FY110-4E1-J4S

F1Y11-4ME2-J81-3W-DC24

PCD2413-NB-D24

PCD245-NB-DC24

PCS-241-M5-D24SP

PCS-241-A3-D24SP

SY5120-5MZ-01-F2-X19

FUSE,2A

PIN-SPRING

E32-D32-25

FU-0723

FU-1405

FILTER

FILTER FEE08*2.0

HUO8716 GSLA-4003

H3126H PLUNGER

H3165A PLUNGER BALL M-3

H4098A R-1350ZZ, P=4

H4099A R-1560ZZ(695)

H4107A FLW684ZZ

H41148 R-1450ZZ

H4115A R-1450ZZ

H4144H MR137ZZS

H4175A BEARING , 6000ZZ

H4217Z BEARING 7004CDP4

H4248A BEARING,6004ZZ

H4442A BEARING , LF-850

H4459T FLAT BELT ,L=1100

H4472A FLAT BELT ,L=1700

H4521T 405-3GT-9

H5274A M3*6

IPC3071 SPIRNG

IPC4111 PIN

IQC6041 COLLAR

K1091A CFS-05

K2112A CON I/O 8906-0

K2113A CON I/O 8907-0

KPT4900 T-BELT P5M15-2080

L1840MM RUBBER BELT,L=1840

L2240MM RUBBER BELT,L=2240

LXT0610 SPRING

MCA0732 SPROCKET

MQC1030 RUBBER BELT ,L=3110

MQC6203 RUBBER BELT ,L=3145

N4016A M2*2

N4018A M3*3

N4047A M6*10 NUT

PPH0840 GEAR

PPH1010 BAR

PPH3020 DOG

PPH3060 SPRING

PPT0461 1500-3GT-6

PPT0863 RUBBER BELT ,L=1020

PQC0304 RUBBER BELT ,L=2850

PQC0314 RUBBER BELT ,L=2960

QMQ1091 RUBBER BELT ,L=1855

QNA5040 SPRING IP3 NOZZLE

QNA5050 SPRING IP3 NOZZLE

QNA5060 SPRING IP3 NOZZLE

QPH1421 COVER

QPH1431 COVER

R1009A LAMP, 7376AS25

R1020Z 110 B-NEX-T

R2025A RELAY

This Fuji Machines spare parts Shaft has been viewed 559 times.

The contact for this Fuji Machines spare parts Shaft has been emailed 0 times.

bga rework stations

 Reflow System