SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

ASYS SONY SI-E2100 SMT Parts listed by SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED. Add your item for sale/wanted


ASYS SONY SI-E2100 SMT Parts

ASYS SONY SI-E2100 SMT Parts

ASYS SONY SI-E2100 SMT Parts

Model:

ASYS SONY SI-E2100 SMT Parts

Category:

CAD/CAM Systems & Software

Model Year:

2010

Condition:

new

Location:

Connecticut, China

Offered by:

SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED

Company Information:

SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED

珠海市龙健电子有限公司成立于2003年;是一家集研发,生产,销售于一体的大型SMT AI配件与生产辅料供应商(注册资金500万的ISO9001认证公司);严格执行ISO9001质量管理体系,保证产品质量. 公司秉承"专注 成就你我/Only For Better"经营理念;专注成就我们的员工,专注成就我们的客户, 专注成就我们身边能够成就的每一个人,一切只为更好. 龙健下属分公司: 龙腾科技(亚洲

Zhuhai, China

Antistatic, Manufacturer of Components, Manufacturer's Rep

  • Phone 867563899556
  • Fax 867563899006

SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED website

Company Postings:

(2) used SMT equipment marketplace items

(32) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(3) products in the catalog

ASYS SONY SI-E2100 SMT Parts Specs:

 

80  4-719-870-01  ...-. (1) SPACER (1)  1    

81  4-719-871-01  ...-. (2) SPACER (2)  1    

82  4-719-872-01  ...-. (3) SPACER (3)  1    

83  4-719-879-01  ........ (..) FLANGE, RETAINER (LOWER)  1    

Aヘッドユニット( 1/2)  

3-3 HEAD UNIT, A (1/2)  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

84  4-719-880-01  ........ (..) FLANGE, RETAINER (UPPER)  1    

85  4-719-882-01  ... (M12X1) NUT (M12X1)  1  M12X1    

86  4-719-885-01  .......... (RT) BRACKET (RT), DOG  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

87  4-719-886-01  ....... (RT) DOG (RT), SENSOR  1    

88  4-719-888-02  .... PLATE, STOPPER  1    

89  4-719-899-01  ........... (.... ) SPRING, COMPRESSION (NOZZLE)  12    

90  4-719-916-01  ....... (7302CTDBC8P4) BEARING (7302CTDBC8P4)  1  7302CTDBC8P4    

91  4-719-917-01  ... -... (PL015X019E) LOCK, POWER (PL015X019E)  1  PL015X019E    

92  4-719-918-01  O .... (...... P4) O RING (MINIATURE FLICK P4)  1  P4    

93  4-719-918-11  O .... (...... P8) O RING (MINIATURE FLICK P8)  2  P8    

94  4-719-920-01  ..... (.. 2+-0.... .JIS B1501*) BALL, ROPE (DIA 2+-0 MICRON*)  36  DIA2+-0 MICRON    

95  4-719-925-02  .... -... -.. TUBE, VACUUM  1    

96  4-719-926-01  .......... -. SPACER, BEARING  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

97  4-719-927-01  ........ CAP, RUBBER  1    

98  4-719-941-02  ...... PIN, RETAINER  1    

99  4-719-942-01  ......... HOLDER BLOCK  1    

100  4-721-135-02  ... PIN  1    

101  4-722-488-02  .... (1) SHAFT (1)  1    

102  4-722-492-01  ... GEAR  1    

103  4-722-493-01  .... (2) SHAFT (2)  1    

104  4-722-495-01  ....... (..) HOUSING (INNER)  1    

105  4-722-496-01  ...-. (4) SPACER (4)  1    

106  4-722-578-01  ........ PROCESSING, SCREW  12    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

107  4-722-643-01  ..-.. SLEEVE  1    

108  4-761-795-01  ........... (#1023) SPRING, COMPRESSION (#1023)  1  #1023    

109  4-761-806-01  ........... (#1075) SPRING, COMPRESSION (#1075)  1  #1075    

Aヘッドユニット( 1/2)  

3-3 HEAD UNIT, A (1/2)  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

110  7-683-237-01  ..... 6.... 3X3,.... SET-SCT,HEX. 3X3 FLAT POINT  4  3X3    

111  7-683-245-08  ..... 6.... 4X4,.... SET-SCT,HEX, 4X4,PLAT POINT  4  4X4    

-  7-683-303-07  6...... 3X6 BOLT,HEXAGON 3X6  2  3X6    

113  7-683-404-04  6.......... 3X8 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 3X8  6  3X8    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

114  7-683-405-04  6.......... 3X10 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 3X10  12  3X10    

115  7-683-410-04  6.......... 3X20 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 3X20  4  3X20    

116  7-683-423-04  6.......... 4X16 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 4X16  2  4X16    

117  7-683-452-04  6.......... 6X10 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 6X10  1  6X10    

118  7-683-481-34  6.......... 2.5X8 BOLT, HEXAGON SOCKET 2.5X8  1  2.5X8    

-  7-688-000-13  ........... - 5, TYPE2 WASHER, SPRING 5, TYPE2  3  SW5, TYPE2    

120  7-688-003-01  W 3, SMALL W 3, SMALL  W 3, SMALL    

-  7-688-003-11  W 3, MIDDLE W 3, MIDDLE  8  W 3, MIDDLE    

122  7-688-004-11  W 4, MIDDLE W 4, MIDDLE  4  W 4, MIDDLE    

123  7-688-005-01  W 5, SMALL W 5, SMALL  5  W 5, SMALL    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

-  7-688-006-01  W 6, SMALL W 6, SMALL  4  W 6, SMALL    

125  7-689-000-35  6........... 2.5X2 .... SET-SCT, HEX. 2.5X2 FLAT POINT  50  2.5X2    

-  7-689-000-36  6........... 2.5X2.5.... SET-SCT,HEX.2.5X2.5 FLAT POINT  24  2.5X2.5    

127  2-594-336-01  ..... ELEMENT  12  EJXI610AS,SMC EA-4271    

128  2-630-690-01  ...... GASKET  12  XT34-201-21BA,SMC EA-4271    

Aヘッド ユニット( 2/2) HEAD UNIT, A (2/2)   

   

Aヘッドユニット( 2/2)  

3-4 HEAD UNIT, A (2/2)  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

1  A-1067-852-A  REC ....... KIT REC SOLENOID KIT  1    

3  1-517-999-11  ............ LED..... (LR-002) ILLUMINATION, REFLECTION LED  1  LR-002    

4  1-797-711-11  G2A ....... (QQJ-2164) CAMERA, G2A MOVING (QQJ-2164)  1  QQJ-2164    

2-109-431-01  .-..... HOLDER, RAIL  1    

6  3-703-358-53  ....... (... 2X8) PIN, PARALLEL (DIA. 2X8)  1  DIA 2X8    

7  1-479-868-11  ...... Ass’y (EE-SX771A) SENSOR, PHOTO (EE-SX771A)  2  EE-SX771A    

8  1-479-869-21  ...... Ass’y (PM-L24) SENSOR, PHOTO (PM-L24)  2  PM-L24 for H axis CW, CCW    

9  1-479-920-11  .... Ass’y (E3X-DA11-S-4) AMPLIFIER (E3X-DA11-S-4)  1  E3X-DA11-S-4    

1-478-890-11  ..... (E32-D24R-1) FIBER (E32-D24R-1)  1  E32-D24R-1    

11  1-518-885-11  LED ..... (........... ) ILLUMINATION, LED  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

12  1-787-220-11  .-... -. (SGMAS-C2ACA21) MOTOR, SERVO (SGMAS-C2ACA21)  1  SGMAS-C2ACA21    

13  1-788-148-12  F1 ....... (QQJ-2140) CAMERA, F1 PC BOARD (QQJ-2140)  1  QQJ-2140    

14  1-809-416-11  .......... (EE-SY672) SENSOR, PHOTO MICRO (EE-SY672)  1  EE-SY672    

2-109-430-01  H.......... DOG, H SHAFT SENSOR  1    

16  2-109-868-02  ......... (A) SHIM (A), MOVE CAMERA  2    

17  2-109-868-12  ......... (B) SHIM (B), MOVE CAMERA  2    

18  2-148-082-01  ........... (CFS2.5) FOLLOWER, MINIATURE CAM (CFS2*  1  CFS2.5    

19  2-149-675-01  ... (M0.5X26L) RACK (M0.5X26L)  1  M0.5X26L    

2-149-699-01  LM ..... (SRS9MUU+55LM) GUIDE, LM (SRS9MUU+55LM)  1  SRS9MUU+55LM    

21  2-178-926-03  H........... BLOCK, H SHAFT SENSOR  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

22  2-178-939-01  H...... -..-. BASE, H SHAFT LEVER  1    

23  2-178-940-02  H..... -.... -. PLATE, H SHAFT BASE  1    

24  2-320-775-02  ......... (4) BRACKET (4), SENSOR  1    

2-693-798-01  .............. BRACKET, AMPLIFIER FITTING  1    

26  2-693-801-01  ............. BRACKET, SOLENOID  1    

27  2-693-803-01  ...... -. (1) PLATE (1), CAMERA  1    

Aヘッドユニット( 2/2)  

3-4 HEAD UNIT, A (2/2)  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

28  2-693-804-02  ...... -. (2) PLATE (2), CAMERA  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

29  2-693-820-01  LED ...... BRACKET, LED  1    

30  3-661-588-02  ...-.- 3X5 SPACER (3X5)  4  3X5    

31  3-681-308-02  ............ M2X6 BOLT (M2X6), HOLE, HEXAGON  6  M2X6    

32  4-706-151-11  ....... (KR5G5) CLAMP (KR5G5)  2  KR5G5    

33  4-706-724-01  ............ (M3X5) BOLT (M3X5), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M3X5    

34  4-706-724-02  ............ (M3X4SUS) BOLT (M3X4SUS), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M3X4SUS    

35  4-706-724-04  ............ (M3X14SUS) BOLT (M3X14SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M3X14SUS    

36  4-706-724-11  ............ (M3X6) BOLT (M3X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  20  M3X6    

37  4-706-724-21  ............ (M3X8) BOLT (M3X8), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M3X8    

38  4-706-724-31  ............ (M3X10) BOLT (M3X10), HEXAGON SOCKET  9  M3X10    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

39  4-706-725-11  ............ (M4X10) BOLT (M4X10), HEXAGON SOCKET  6  M4X10    

40  4-706-725-31  ............ (M4X30) BOLT (M4X30), HEXAGON SOCKET  2  M4X30    

41  4-706-725-81  ............ (M4X18) BOLT (M4X18), HEXAGON SOCKET  8  M4X18    

42  4-706-726-07  ............ (M5X25SUS) BOLT (M5X25SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  3  M5X25SUS    

43  4-706-726-51  ............ (M5X12) BOLT (M5X12), HEXAGON SOCKET  3  M5X12    

44  4-707-093-11  ....... (.... ) (B4X8) PIN(HARDENING)(B4X8),PARALLEL  1  B4X8    

45  4-718-721-01  ............ (M2X3 SUS) BOLT, HEXAGON SOCKET(M2X3 SUS)  10  M2X3 SUS    

46  4-718-722-02  ............ (M2.5X4 SUS) BOLT, HEXAGON SOCKET  2  M2.5X4 SUS    

47  4-718-722-03  ............ (M2.5X5 SUS) BOLT, HEXAGON SOCKET  2  M2.5X5 SUS    

48  4-718-722-04  ............ (M2.5X6 SUS) BOLT, HEXAGON SOCKET  2  M2.5X6 SUS    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

-  4-718-722-05  ............ (M2.5X8 SUS) BOLT, HEXAGON SOCKET  1  M2.5X8 SUS    

50  4-719-913-01  ............ SOLENOID BLOCK  1    

51  4-719-921-02  ........... GEAR, REFERENCE (FLAT)  1    

52  4-719-936-02  ......... (5) BRACKET (5), SENSOR  1    

53  4-719-937-02  ......... (6) BRACKET (6), SENSOR  1    

Aヘッドユニット( 2/2)  

3-4 HEAD UNIT, A (2/2)  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

55  4-722-714-02  ....... -......... (A) BRACKET (A), SOLENOID SENSOR  1    

56  4-722-714-12  ....... -......... (B) BRACKET (B), SOLENOID SENSOR  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

-  7-623-205-22  SW 2,TYPE 2 SW 2,TYPE 2  1  SW 2,TYPE 2    

58  7-682-160-01  +P 4X6 SCREW +P 4X6  2  +P 4X6    

59  7-684-023-04  N 3, TYPE 2 N 3, TYPE 2  4  N 3, TYPE 2    

60  7-688-000-13  ........... - 5, TYPE2 WASHER, SPRING 5, TYPE2  3  SW5, TYPE2    

61  7-688-003-01  W 3, SMALL W 3, SMALL  12  W 3, SMALL    

62  7-688-005-01  W 5, SMALL W 5, SMALL  3  W 5, SMALL    

63  4-721-747-01  ... ASS’Y MIRROR ASS’Y  1    

64  1-479-869-11  ...... ASS’Y PHOTO SENSOR ASS’Y  1  for H axis ORG    

中継 ユニット RELAY UNIT   

   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

 

This ASYS SONY SI-E2100 SMT Parts has been viewed 911 times.

The contact for this ASYS SONY SI-E2100 SMT Parts has been emailed 0 times.

PCB equipment

Used PCB Equipment - AdoptSMT