SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

Sony 索尼Mx200 / Mx200L SMT配件,SONY SM listed by SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED. Add your item for sale/wanted


Sony 索尼Mx200 / Mx200L SMT配件,SONY SM

Sony 索尼Mx200 / Mx200L SMT配件,SONY SM

Sony 索尼Mx200 / Mx200L SMT配件,SONY SM

Model:

Sony 索尼Mx200 / Mx200L SMT配件,SONY SM

Category:

Solder Paste

Model Year:

2008

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED

Company Information:

SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED

珠海市龙健电子有限公司成立于2003年;是一家集研发,生产,销售于一体的大型SMT AI配件与生产辅料供应商(注册资金500万的ISO9001认证公司);严格执行ISO9001质量管理体系,保证产品质量. 公司秉承"专注 成就你我/Only For Better"经营理念;专注成就我们的员工,专注成就我们的客户, 专注成就我们身边能够成就的每一个人,一切只为更好. 龙健下属分公司: 龙腾科技(亚洲

Zhuhai, China

Antistatic, Manufacturer of Components, Manufacturer's Rep

  • Phone 867563899556
  • Fax 867563899006

SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED website

Company Postings:

(2) used SMT equipment marketplace items

(32) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(3) products in the catalog

Sony 索尼Mx200 / Mx200L SMT配件,SONY SM Specs:

12  2-693-981-01  ..... -.... (UNST6-30) BOLT (UNST6-30), STOPPER  4  UNST6-30    

13  2-693-982-01  ........ -..- MAKC1008A ABSORBER (MAKC1008A), SHOCK  4  MAKC1008A    

14  2-693-982-11  ........ -..- MAKC1008B ABSORBER (MAKC1008B), SHOCK  4  MAKC1008B    

15  2-693-983-01  ..... -..... (TM-182-816-10) STOCK (TM-182-816-10), ROLL  4  TM-182-816-10    

16  2-897-390-02  .-.... (1) RETAINER (1), ROLLER  2    

17  2-897-390-02  .-.... (2) RETAINER (2), ROLLER  2    

18  2-693-986-01  ...... -. (SI-G200) SEAL (SI-G200), MODEL NAME  2    

19  2-694-010-01  ........ -...... (A) BRACKET (A), GAS DAMPER  2    

20  2-694-011-01  ........ -...... (B) BRACKET (B), GAS DAMPER  2    

21  2-694-012-01  ....... -COVER, TRANSPARENT  2    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

22  2-694-013-01  ... -... (1) RETAINER (1), COVER  4    

23  2-694-014-01  ... -... (2) RETAINER (2), COVER  4    

24  2-694-015-01  ... -.. RETAINER, MONITOR  2    

25  2-694-025-02  ...... -. (A) RAIL (A), SLIDE  2    

26  2-694-026-02  ...... -. (B) RAIL (B), SLIDE  2    

スライド扉ユニット   

8-3 DOOR UNIT, SLIDE   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

27  2-694-027-01  ......... (B) HANDLE (B), DOOR  2    

28  2-694-028-01  ....... -. FRAME, SLIDE  2    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

29  2-694-029-01  ......... DOOR, SLIDE  2    

30  2-694-366-01  .-...... -COVER, CABLE  2    

31  2-694-367-01  ....... -COVER, PC BOARD  2    

32  2-697-107-01  .-...... (B) STOPPER (B), ROLLER  2    

33  2-697-107-11  .-...... (B) STOPPER (B), ROLLER  2    

34  2-697-109-01  ........ - (11K153) DAMPER (11K153), GAS  4  11K153    

35  2-698-400-01  ..-.... -. (L=120) SEAL (L=120), SONY LOGO  2    

36  2-887-484-02  .... -. SHEET, RUBBER  4    

37  2-893-387-01  ... -...... PLATE, MONITOR PROTECTION  2    

38  4-706-151-11  ....... (KR5G5) CLAMP (KR5G5)  6  KR5G5    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

39  4-706-724-02  ............ (M3X4SUS) BOLT (M3X4SUS), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M3X4SUS    

40  4-706-724-11  ............ (M3X6) BOLT (M3X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  16  M3X6    

41  4-706-725-01  ............ (M4X8) BOLT (M4X8), HEXAGON SOCKET  50  M4X8    

42  4-706-725-06  ............ (M4X25SUS) BOLT (M4X25SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M4X25SUS    

43  4-706-725-11  ............ (M4X10) BOLT (M4X10), HEXAGON SOCKET  76  M4X10    

44  4-706-725-12  ............ (M4X12SUS) BOLT (M4X12SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M4X12SUS    

45  4-706-725-21  ............ (M4X22) BOLT (M4X22), HEXAGON SOCKET  8  M4X22    

46  4-706-725-51  ............ (M4X6) BOLT (M4X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  8  M4X6    

47  4-706-726-21  ............ (M5X30) BOLT (M5X30), HEXAGON SOCKET  12  M5X30    

48  4-706-726-31  ............ (M5X10) BOLT (M5X10), HEXAGON SOCKET  12  M5X10    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

49  4-706-740-06  ............ (M6X16SUS) BOLT (M6X16SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  16  M6X16SUS    

50  4-706-740-07  ............ (M6X20SUS) BOLT (M6X20SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  16  M6X20SUS    

51  4-707-208-71  ...... (CF8-A) FOLLOWER, CAM (CF8-A)  4  CF8-A    

52  4-719-686-31  ............ (KQ2L04-M5) UNION, JOINT ELBOW(KQ2L04-M5)  4  KQ2L04-M5, SMC    

スライド扉ユニット   

8-3 DOOR UNIT, SLIDE   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

53  4-720-026-01  ... -....... - (D4DS-K3) KEY, DOOR SWITCH (D4DS-K3)  2  D4DS-K3    

54  4-720-057-01  ..-COLLAR  4    

55  4-720-079-03  ...... -.. GUARD, ROD  4    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

56  4-720-229-01  ..... (CQSB20-10S) CYLINDER (CQSB20-10S)  4  CQSB20-10S, SMC    

57  4-720-242-01  ...... (B-1078-13) HINGE (B-1078-13)  6  B-1078-13    

58  7-624-108-04  E...... 4.0 STOP RING 4.0, TYPE -E  8    

59  7-682-275-09  +K 5X10 SCREW +K 5X10  8  +K 5X10    

60  7-688-003-11  W 3, MIDDLE W 3, MIDDLE  8  W 3, MIDDLE    

61  7-688-004-11  W 4, MIDDLE W 4, MIDDLE  24  W 4, MIDDLE    

62  7-688-005-11  W 5, MIDDLE W 5, MIDDLE  8  W 5, MIDDLE    

63  7-688-006-11  W 6, MIDDLE W 6, MIDDLE  8  W 6, MIDDLE    

PC ユニット(前側) PC UNIT (F)   

   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

PCユニット(前側)   

9-1 PC UNIT (F)   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  1-474-020-11  ATX ...... (ENSP3-450P-S20-H1V) POWER, ATX (ENSP3-450P-S20-H1V)  1  ENSP3-450P-S20-H1V    

2  1-761-984-11  ..-...... (ASP-8504X-SMD4) GRABBER, FRAME (ASP-8504X-SMD4  1  ASP-8504X-SMD4    

3  1-761-987-11  RS-232C ...-.... (PCI-4646) RS-232C INTERFACE (PCI-4646)  1  PCI-4646    

4  1-786-766-11  .......... (FB-15ANP2) SWITCH, PUSH BUTTON (FB-15ANP2  1  FB-15ANP2    

5  1-787-201-11  DC ... (109P0912H4D01) FAN, DC (109P0912H4D01)  4  109P0912H4D01    

6  1-789-485-11  SY-MC2..-.. ASSY BOARD ASSY, SY-MC2  1    

7  1-789-538-11  RAS .... 2 ASSY RAS BOARD 2 ASSY  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

8  1-789-539-12  USB ............ ASSY USB SERIALCONVERSIONBOARD ASSY  1  MICRON    

9  1-789-598-11  PCI....... DIO......... ASSY PCIBUS SDIO-M BOARD ASSY  1    

11  1-797-307-11  .-....... (HDS728040PLAT20) DISK, HARD (HDS728040PLAT20)  1  HDS728040PLAT20    

14  1-797-651-11  ATX ...-..-.. (FB6F-L-4M) BOARD, ATX MOTHER (FB6F-L-4M)  1  FB6F-L-4M    

15  1-797-652-11  ........ -.. (MIL G550EX/D32AD CARD, GRAPHIC (MIL G550EX/D32A  1    

16  1-797-653-11  LAN .-.. (FNW-9803-T) CARD, LAN (FNW-9803-T)  1  FNW-9803-T    

17  1-805-664-11  LED ....... (UP06-67G) INDICATOR LIGHT, LED (UP06-67G  1  UP06-67G    

18  1-805-664-21  LED ....... (UP06-67R) NDICATOR LIGHT, LED (UP06-67R  2  UP06-67R    

19  1-829-535-11  4CH ..... -... (CAB-2650R) CABLE, 4CH COMMUNICATION (CAB*  1  CAB-2650R    

20  1-829-542-11  ....... -... (CESTS-2) CABLE, POWER (CESTS-2)  1  CESTS-2    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

21  1-832-181-11  SYMC2..... -... CABLE, SYMC2 SERIAL  1    

22  1-833-191-11  ATA133... -... (RF-171) CABLE, ATA133 (RF-171)  1  RF-171    

23  1-833-192-11  ATX ....... -... (WH-M2024-500 CABLE, ATX POWER (WH-M2024-500  1  WH-M2024-500    

24  1-833-193-11  ATX ....... -... (WH-V0408-500 CABLE, ATX POWER (WH-V0408-500  1  WH-V0408-500    

25  1-833-194-11  ATX ....... -... (WH-PP610-850 CABLE, ATX POWER (WH-PP610-850  1  WH-PP610-850    

26  2-148-234-02  PC.... 3.5HDD .......... BRACKET  2    

27  2-148-238-01  PC .... FDD ........ PC UNIT FDD CONNECTOR PANEL  1    

28  2-149-015-01  ..-..... - (K-142-5L) CASTER, BALL (K-142-5L)  2  K-142-5L    

29  2-149-016-01  ...-. (SP-10) SPACER (SP-10)  2  SP-10    

PCユニット(前側)   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

9-1 PC UNIT (F)   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

30  2-149-019-01  .-.......... (KT01S-KTN6) BRACKET, CABLE LOCK (KT01S-KTN  1  KT01S-KTN6    

31  2-149-043-01  ...-. (SQ-15) SPACER (SQ-15)  6  SQ-15    

32  2-696-249-01  PC ........... BRACKET  1    

33  2-696-250-01  PC .... LED .......... BRACKET, PC UNIT LED FITTING  1    

34  2-696-251-01  PC .................. BRACKET,PC UNIT SWITCH FITTING  1    

35  2-696-255-01  PC ........... PANEL, PC UNIT (MAIN)  1    

36  2-696-256-01  PC ............ (...) PANEL (RIGHT), PC UNIT (SIDE)  1    

37  2-696-257-01  PC ............ (.... ) PANEL (LEFT), PC UNIT (SIDE)  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

38  2-696-258-01  PC .............. PANEL, PC UNIT (UPPER)  1    

39  2-696-259-01  PC ............... PANEL, PC UNIT FAN FITTING  1    

40  2-696-260-01  PC ................ PANEL,PC UNIT PC BOARD FITTING  1    

41  2-696-261-01  PC .............. GUIDE, PC UNIT SLIDE  1    

42  2-696-262-01  PC .......... (1) PLATE (1), REINFORCEMENT  1    

43  2-696-263-01  PC .......... (2) PLATE (2), REINFORCEMENT  1    

44  2-696-264-01  PC ........ -......... PANEL, PC UNIT FILTER RECEIVE  1    

45  2-696-265-01  PC ............ PANEL, PC UNIT INTAKE  1    

46  2-696-266-01  PC ........ -....... PANEL, PC UNIT FILTER RETAINER  1    

47  2-696-267-01  PC .... 3.5HDD.......... BRACKET,PC UNIT 3.5HDD FITTING  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

48  2-697-040-01  ...... - (CLJHJ4-6-10) COLLAR (CLJHJ4-6-10), RESIN  1  CLJHJ4-6-10    

49  2-697-041-01  .... - (MF13-10) FILTER (MF13-10)  1  MF13-10    

50  4-092-143-01  ........ CUSHION, FAN  4    

51  4-705-232-11  ..... 3...... (A165-4) HANDLE 3, SQUARE (165-4)  2  A165-4    

52  4-705-584-11  ...-. (SQ-10) SPACER (SQ-10)  4  SQ-10    

53  4-706-153-01  .-..... -. (KGLS-4S) SPACER (KGLS-4S), CARD  4  KGLS-4S    

54  4-706-486-01  ...... LABEL, MODEL NUMBER  1    

55  4-706-725-02  ............ (M4X5SUS) BOLT (M4X5SUS), HEXAGON SOCKET  1  M4X5SUS    

PCユニット(前側)   

9-1 PC UNIT (F)   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

56  4-706-725-51  ............ (M4X6) BOLT (M4X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  2  M4X6    

57  4-707-937-01  ..... (BU-4850 15... ) FOOT (BU-4850 15 TYPE), RUBBER  4  BU-4850 15 TYPE    

58  4-711-852-31  ........ (A-1042-C-9) HANDLE, ROUND BAR (A-1042-C-9)  1  A-1042-C-9    

59  7-628-000-07  +PSW M5X12 SCREW +PSW M5X12  4  +PSW M5X12    

60  7-682-947-01  +PSW 3X6 SCREW +PSW 3X6  10  +PSW 3X6    

61  7-682-948-01  +PSW 3X8 SCREW +PSW 3X8  22  +PSW 3X8    

62  7-682-950-01  +PSW 3X12 SCREW +PSW 3X12  1  +PSW 3X12    

63  7-682-961-01  +PSW 4X8 SCREW +PSW 4X8  46  +PSW 4X8    

64  7-682-968-01  +PSW 4X30 SCREW +PSW 4X30  16  +PSW 4X30    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

65  8-328-137-02  AQ-0GA101 J/PTGCP013 AQ-0GA101 J/PTGCP013  1    

PC ユニット(後側) PC UNIT (R)   

   

PCユニット(後側)   

9-2 PC UNIT (R)   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  1-474-020-11  ATX ...... (ENSP3-450P-S20-H1V) POWER, ATX (ENSP3-450P-S20-H1V)  1  ENSP3-450P-S20-H1V    

2  1-761-984-11  ..-...... (ASP-8504X-SMD4) GRABBER, FRAME (ASP-8504X-SMD4  1  ASP-8504X-SMD4    

3  1-786-766-11  .......... (FB-15ANP2) SWITCH, PUSH BUTTON (FB-15ANP2  1  FB-15ANP2    

4  1-787-201-11  DC ... (109P0912H4D01) FAN, DC (109P0912H4D01)  4  109P0912H4D01    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

5  1-789-485-11  SY-MC2..-.. ASSY BOARD ASSY, SY-MC2  1    

6  1-789-538-11  RAS .... 2 ASSY RAS BOARD 2 ASSY  1    

7  1-789-539-12  USB ............ ASSY USB SERIALCONVERSIONBOARD ASSY  1  MICRON    

8  1-789-598-11  PCI....... DIO......... ASSY PCIBUS SDIO-M BOARD ASSY  1    

10  1-797-307-11  .-....... (HDS728040PLAT20) DISK, HARD (HDS728040PLAT20)  1  HDS728040PLAT20    

13  1-797-651-11  ATX ...-..-.. (FB6F-L-4M) BOARD, ATX MOTHER (FB6F-L-4M)  1  FB6F-L-4M    

14  1-797-652-11  ........ -.. (MIL G550EX/D32AD CARD, GRAPHIC (MIL G550EX/D32A  1    

15  1-805-664-11  LED ....... (UP06-67G) INDICATOR LIGHT, LED (UP06-67G  1  UP06-67G    

16  1-805-664-21  LED ....... (UP06-67R) NDICATOR LIGHT, LED (UP06-67R  2  UP06-67R    

17  1-829-542-11  ....... -... (CESTS-2) CABLE, POWER (CESTS-2)  1  CESTS-2    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

18  1-832-181-11  SYMC2..... -... CABLE, SYMC2 SERIAL  1    

19  1-833-191-11  ATA133... -... (RF-171) CABLE, ATA133 (RF-171)  1  RF-171    

20  1-833-192-11  ATX ....... -... (WH-M2024-500 CABLE, ATX POWER (WH-M2024-500  1  WH-M2024-500    

21  1-833-193-11  ATX ....... -... (WH-V0408-500 CABLE, ATX POWER (WH-V0408-500  1  WH-V0408-500    

22  1-833-194-11  ATX ....... -... (WH-PP610-850 CABLE, ATX POWER (WH-PP610-850  1  WH-PP610-850    

23  2-148-234-02  PC.... 3.5HDD .......... BRACKET  2    

24  2-148-238-01  PC .... FDD ........ PC UNIT FDD CONNECTOR PANEL  1    

25  2-149-015-01  ..-..... - (K-142-5L) CASTER, BALL (K-142-5L)  2  K-142-5L    

26  2-149-016-01  ...-. (SP-10) SPACER (SP-10)  2  SP-10    

27  2-149-019-01  .-.......... (KT01S-KTN6) BRACKET, CABLE LOCK (KT01S-KTN  1  KT01S-KTN6    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

28  2-149-043-01  ...-. (SQ-15) SPACER (SQ-15)  6  SQ-15    

29  2-696-249-01  PC ........... BRACKET  1    

PCユニット(後側)   

9-2 PC UNIT (R)   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

30  2-696-250-01  PC .... LED .......... BRACKET, PC UNIT LED FITTING  1    

31  2-696-251-01  PC .................. BRACKET,PC UNIT SWITCH FITTING  1    

32  2-696-255-01  PC ........... PANEL, PC UNIT (MAIN)  1    

33  2-696-256-01  PC ............ (...) PANEL (RIGHT), PC UNIT (SIDE)  1    

34  2-696-257-01  PC ............ (.... ) PANEL (LEFT), PC UNIT (SIDE)  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

35  2-696-258-01  PC .............. PANEL, PC UNIT (UPPER)  1    

36  2-696-259-01  PC ............... PANEL, PC UNIT FAN FITTING  1    

37  2-696-260-01  PC ................ PANEL,PC UNIT PC BOARD FITTING  1    

38  2-696-261-01  PC .............. GUIDE, PC UNIT SLIDE  1    

39  2-696-262-01  PC .......... (1) PLATE (1), REINFORCEMENT  1    

40  2-696-263-01  PC .......... (2) PLATE (2), REINFORCEMENT  1    

41  2-696-264-01  PC ........ -......... PANEL, PC UNIT FILTER RECEIVE  1    

42  2-696-265-01  PC ............ PANEL, PC UNIT INTAKE  1    

43  2-696-266-01  PC ........ -....... PANEL, PC UNIT FILTER RETAINER  1    

44  2-696-267-01  PC .... 3.5HDD.......... BRACKET,PC UNIT 3.5HDD FITTING  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

45  2-697-040-01  ...... - (CLJHJ4-6-10) COLLAR (CLJHJ4-6-10), RESIN  1  CLJHJ4-6-10    

46  2-697-041-01  .... - (MF13-10) FILTER (MF13-10)  1  MF13-10    

47  4-092-143-01  ........ CUSHION, FAN  4    

48  4-705-232-11  ..... 3...... (A165-4) HANDLE 3, SQUARE (165-4)  2  A165-4    

49  4-705-584-11  ...-. (SQ-10) SPACER (SQ-10)  4  SQ-10    

50  4-706-153-01  .-..... -. (KGLS-4S) SPACER (KGLS-4S), CARD  4  KGLS-4S    

51  4-706-486-01  ...... LABEL, MODEL NUMBER  1    

52  4-706-725-02  ............ (M4X5SUS) BOLT (M4X5SUS), HEXAGON SOCKET  1  M4X5SUS    

53  4-706-725-51  ............ (M4X6) BOLT (M4X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  2  M4X6    

54  4-707-937-01  ..... (BU-4850 15... ) FOOT (BU-4850 15 TYPE), RUBBER  4  BU-4850 15 TYPE    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

55  4-711-852-31  ........ (A-1042-C-9) HANDLE, ROUND BAR (A-1042-C-9)  1  A-1042-C-9    

PCユニット(後側)   

9-2 PC UNIT (R)   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

56  7-628-000-07  +PSW M5X12 SCREW +PSW M5X12  4  +PSW M5X12    

57  7-682-947-01  +PSW 3X6 SCREW +PSW 3X6  8  +PSW 3X6    

58  7-682-948-01  +PSW 3X8 SCREW +PSW 3X8  31  +PSW 3X8    

59  7-682-950-01  +PSW 3X12 SCREW +PSW 3X12  1  +PSW 3X12    

60  7-682-961-01  +PSW 4X8 SCREW +PSW 4X8  46  +PSW 4X8    

61  7-682-968-01  +PSW 4X30 SCREW +PSW 4X30  16  +PSW 4X30    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

62  8-328-137-02  AQ-0GA101 J/PTGCP013 AQ-0GA101 J/PTGCP013  2    

SERVOI/Fユニット   

9月3日  

SERVO (I/F) UNIT   

SERVOI/Fユニット   

9-3 SERVO (I/F) UNIT   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  1-789-286-11  SY-EX2 BOARD ASSY BOARD ASSY, SY-EX2  2    

2  2-694-394-01  SERVO I/F ............ (.... PANEL (LEFT), SIDE  1    

3  2-694-395-01  SERVO I/F ............ (...) PANEL (RIGHT), SIDE  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

4  2-694-410-01  SERVO I/F ........... PANEL, SERVO I/F UNIT MAIN  1    

5  4-706-151-11  ....... (KR5G5) CLAMP (KR5G5)  6  KR5G5    

6  4-706-153-01  .-..... -. (KGLS-4S) SPACER (KGLS-4S), CARD  16  KGLS-4S    

7  4-706-486-01  ...... LABEL, MODEL NUMBER  1    

8  4-707-937-01  ..... (BU-4850 15... ) FOOT (BU-4850 15 TYPE), RUBBER  4  BU-4850 15 TYPE    

9  4-711-852-31  ........ (A-1042-C-9) HANDLE, ROUND BAR (A-1042-C-9)  2  A-1042-C-9    

10  7-681-000-12  +K M4X8 SCREW +K M4X8  6  +K M4X8    

11  7-682-947-01  +PSW 3X6 SCREW +PSW 3X6  6  +PSW 3X6    

12  7-682-961-01  +PSW 4X8 SCREW +PSW 4X8  4  +PSW 4X8    

バッテリユニット   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

9-4 BATTERY UNIT   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  1-756-676-11  ..... (BS10A-H24/2.0L) BATTERY (BS10A-H24/2.0L)  2  BS10A-H24/2.0L    

2  2-694-396-01  .............. BRACKET, BATTERY RETAINER  1    

3  2-694-575-01  ................ PANEL, BATTERY UNIT MAIN  1    

4  2-694-576-01  ............... BRACKET, BATTERY FITTING  1    

5  4-707-937-11  ..... (BU-4850 20... ) FOOT, RUBBER (BU-4850 20 TYPE)  4  BU-4850 20 TYPE    

6  4-711-852-31  ........ (A-1042-C-9) HANDLE, ROUND BAR (A-1042-C-9)  1  A-1042-C-9    

7  7-682-947-01  +PSW 3X6 SCREW +PSW 3X6  12  +PSW 3X6    

8  7-682-961-01  +PSW 4X8 SCREW +PSW 4X8  8  +PSW 4X8    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

EX2エンコーダユニット   

ENCODER UNIT, EX2  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  1-789-488-12  EX2 ... -.... -.. ASSY BOARD ASSY, EX2 ENCODER  2  MICRON    

2  2-694-570-01  EX2 ... -............. PANEL, EX2 ENCODER UNIT MAIN  1    

3  4-705-584-11  ...-. (SQ-10) SPACER (SQ-10)  8  SQ-10    

4  4-707-937-11  ..... (BU-4850 20... ) FOOT, RUBBER (BU-4850 20 TYPE)  4  BU-4850 20 TYPE    

5  4-711-852-31  ........ (A-1042-C-9) HANDLE, ROUND BAR (A-1042-C-9)  1  A-1042-C-9    

6  7-682-947-01  +PSW 3X6 SCREW +PSW 3X6  12  +PSW 3X6    

7  7-682-961-01  +PSW 4X8 SCREW +PSW 4X8  2  +PSW 4X8    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

I/O ユニット1  

9月6日  

I/O UNIT (1)   

I/Oユニット1   

9-6 I/O UNIT (1)   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  1-244-386-11  .............. (MHS-10 8.2*) RESISTOR, SQUARE CEMENT-COATED  1  MHS-10 8.2*    

2  1-789-406-11  .............. 4-A ASSY CONVEYOR CONTROL BOARD4-A ASSY  1    

3  1-789-493-11  .-..... -.... ASSY SAFETY RELAY BOARD ASSY  1    

4  2-681-968-01  PL .... (........ ) LABEL,PL  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

5  2-694-579-01  I/O .... 1 ....... PANEL, I/O UNIT 1 MAIN  1    

6  4-706-153-01  .-..... -. (KGLS-4S) SPACER (KGLS-4S), CARD  8  KGLS-4S    

7  4-706-486-01  ...... LABEL, MODEL NUMBER  1    

8  4-707-937-11  ..... (BU-4850 20... ) FOOT, RUBBER (BU-4850 20 TYPE)  4  BU-4850 20 TYPE    

9  4-711-852-31  ........ (A-1042-C-9) HANDLE, ROUND BAR (A-1042-C-9)  1  A-1042-C-9    

10  7-682-947-01  +PSW 3X6 SCREW +PSW 3X6  4  +PSW 3X6    

11  7-682-961-01  +PSW 4X8 SCREW +PSW 4X8  3  +PSW 4X8    

I/O ユニット2  

9月7日  

I/O UNIT (2)   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

I/Oユニット2   

9-7 I/O UNIT (2)   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  1-789-403-11  EMG I/L .... 3-B ASSY EMG I/L BOARD 3-B ASSY  1    

2  1-789-405-11  LED ......... 4 ASSY LED CONTROL BOARD 4 ASSY  1    

3  2-694-416-01  I/O .... 2,3....... PANEL, I/O UNIT 2,3 MAIN  1    

4  4-706-153-01  .-..... -. (KGLS-4S) SPACER (KGLS-4S), CARD  10  KGLS-4S    

5  4-706-486-01  ...... LABEL, MODEL NUMBER  1    

6  4-707-937-11  ..... (BU-4850 20... ) FOOT, RUBBER (BU-4850 20 TYPE)  4  BU-4850 20 TYPE    

7  4-711-852-31  ........ (A-1042-C-9) HANDLE, ROUND BAR (A-1042-C-9)  1  A-1042-C-9    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

8  7-682-947-01  +PSW 3X6 SCREW +PSW 3X6  4  +PSW 3X6    

9  7-682-961-01  +PSW 4X8 SCREW +PSW 4X8  2  +PSW 4X8    

I/O ユニット3  

9月8日  

I/O UNIT (3)   

I/Oユニット3   

9-8 I/O UNIT (3)   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  1-789-403-11  EMG I/L .... 3-B ASSY EMG I/L BOARD 3-B ASSY  1    

2  1-789-405-11  LED ......... 4 ASSY LED CONTROL BOARD 4 ASSY  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

3  2-694-416-01  I/O .... 2,3....... PANEL, I/O UNIT 2,3 MAIN  1    

4  4-706-153-01  .-..... -. (KGLS-4S) SPACER (KGLS-4S), CARD  10  KGLS-4S    

5  4-706-486-01  ...... LABEL, MODEL NUMBER  1    

6  4-707-937-11  ..... (BU-4850 20... ) FOOT, RUBBER (BU-4850 20 TYPE)  4  BU-4850 20 TYPE    

7  4-711-852-31  ........ (A-1042-C-9) HANDLE, ROUND BAR (A-1042-C-9)  1  A-1042-C-9    

8  7-682-947-01  +PSW 3X6 SCREW +PSW 3X6  4  +PSW 3X6    

9  7-682-961-01  +PSW 4X8 SCREW +PSW 4X8  2  +PSW 4X8    

POWER ユニット POWER UNIT   

   

POWERユニット   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

9-9 POWER UNIT   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  1-234-904-11  .... -............ (UN-SA25) COIL SURGE UNIT (UN-SA25)  3  UN-SA25    

2  1-474-014-11  ............ -. (HWS50-24) REGULATOR, SWITCHING (HWS50-*)  1  HWS50-24    

3  1-474-015-11  ............ -. (HWS100-12) REGULATOR, SWITCHING (HWS100*)  1  HWS100-12    

4  1-576-981-11  .-...... -.- (CP32V/3N) BREAKER, CIRCUIT (CP32V/3N)  1  CP32V/3N    

5  1-576-981-21  .-...... -. (CP32V/5N) BREAKER, CIRCUIT (CP32V/5N)  1  CP32V/5N    

6  1-576-981-31  .-...... -. (CP32V/7.5N) BREAKER, CIRCUIT (CP32V/7.5N)  1  CP32V/7.5N    

7  1-576-981-41  .-...... -. (CP32V/10N) BREAKER, CIRCUIT (CP32V/10N)  1  CP32V/10N    

8  1-576-982-11  .-...... -.- (CP33V/2N) BREAKER, CIRCUIT (CP33V/2N)  1  CP33V/2N    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

9  1-576-982-21  .-...... -. (CP33V/15N) BREAKER, CIRCUIT (CP33V/15N)  2  CP33V/15N    

10  1-755-537-11  .......... (MSOD-N11KP) SWITCH, ELECTROMAGNETIC (MSOD*  1  MSOD-N11KP    

11  1-755-595-11  ..... (SD-N35 DC24V 2A2B) CONTACTOR (SD-N35 DC24V 2A2B)  2  SD-N35 DC24V 2A2B    

12  1-780-409-11  ...... (BNH30W) TERMINAL BOARD (BNH30W)  23  BNH30W    

13  1-789-492-11  ...... ON/OFF......... 3 ASSY POWERON/OFF CONTRULBOARD3 ASSY  1    

14  2-584-265-01  ......... - (BNC230) BRACKET (SZ-011), DISK  1  BNC230    

15  2-679-204-01  ...... (BNL6) BRACKET (BNL6), STOPPER  2  BNL6    

16  2-694-412-01  POWER ........... PANEL, POWER UNIT MAIN  1    

17  2-694-413-01  POWER ............ (...) PANEL (RIGHT), POWER UNIT SIDE  1    

18  2-694-414-01  POWER ............ (.... ) PANEL (LEFT),POWER UNIT SIDE  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

19  2-694-415-01  POWER .................... BRACKET, POWER FITTING  1    

20  2-694-889-01  TCV ..... (TCV-141) CAP (TCV-141), TCV  34  TCV-141    

21  2-915-967-01  ....... -. (BNE30W) PLATE (BNE30W), END  2  BNE30W    

22  4-701-543-01  .-...... AMS-550 LABEL (AMS-550), GROUND  1  AMS-550    

23  4-705-232-11  ..... 3...... (A165-4) HANDLE 3, SQUARE (165-4)  2  A165-4    

24  4-706-153-01  .-..... -. (KGLS-4S) SPACER (KGLS-4S), CARD  4  KGLS-4S    

25  4-706-486-01  ...... LABEL, MODEL NUMBER  1    

26  4-707-937-11  ..... (BU-4850 20... ) FOOT, RUBBER (BU-4850 20 TYPE)  4  BU-4850 20 TYPE    

POWERユニット   

9-9 POWER UNIT   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

27  4-719-733-01  ....... (AP-197-1-2) HANDLE, ENCLOSED (AP-197-1-2)  2  AP-197-1-2    

28  7-623-423-07  LW 4, TYPE B LW 4, TYPE B  1  LW 4, TYPE B    

29  7-628-000-07  +PSW M5X12 SCREW +PSW M5X12  4  +PSW M5X12    

30  7-682-947-01  +PSW 3X6 SCREW +PSW 3X6  10  +PSW 3X6    

31  7-682-948-01  +PSW 3X8 SCREW +PSW 3X8  16  +PSW 3X8    

32  7-682-961-01  +PSW 4X8 SCREW +PSW 4X8  14  +PSW 4X8    

POWERユニット   

9-9 POWER UNIT   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

DRIVER ユニット  

9月10日  

DRIVER UNIT   

   

DRIVERユニット   

9-10 DRIVER UNIT   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  1-234-904-11  .... -............ (UN-SA25) COIL SURGE UNIT (UN-SA25)  2  UN-SA25    

2  1-418-616-11  .-....... (CSD5828N-P) DRIVER, MOTOR (CSD5828N-P)  1  CSD5828N-P    

3  1-468-420-11  ............ -. (LWT30H-522) REGULATOR, SWITCHING (LWT30H*)  1  LWT30H-522    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

4  1-468-429-21  ............ -. (ZWS30-3/J) REGULATOR,SWITCHING(ZWS30-3/J  1  ZWS30-3/J    

5  1-474-016-11  ............ -. (HWS300-24) REGULATOR, SWITCHING (HWS300*)  1  HWS300-24    

6  1-474-017-11  ............ -. (SWT65-522) REGULATOR, SWITCHING (SWT65-*)  1  SWT65-522    

7  1-474-018-11  ............ -. (ZWS240PAF-48) REGULATOR, SWITCHING (ZWS240*)  1  ZWS240PAF-48    

8  1-478-873-11  ......... -.-...... (ASD36A-K DRIVER, STEPPING MOTOR (ASD36A  1    

9  1-576-340-11  .-...... -. (CP32V/2DC) BREAKER, CIRCUIT (CP32V/2DC)  1  CP32V/2DC    

10  1-576-342-11  .-...... -. (CP32V/5DC) BREAKER, CIRCUIT (CP32V/5DC)  4  CP32V/5DC    

11  1-755-536-11  ..... (SD-N12 DC24V 1A1B) CONTACTOR (SD-N12 DC24V 1A1B)  2  SD-N12 DC24V 1A1B    

12  1-755-538-11  ..- (RU4S-D-D24) RELAY (RU4S-D-D24)  2  RU4S-D-D24    

13  1-755-539-11  ..-.... (SY4S-05B) SOCKET, RELAY (SY4S-05B)  2  SY4S-05B    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

14  1-761-190-11  ..-. I/F .... 2 ASSY PC BOARD 2 ASSY, ALARM I/F  1    

15  1-780-414-11  ...... (BNH15MW) TERMINAL BOARD (BNH15MW)  68  BNH15MW    

16  1-789-404-21  ..... /.............. 2 ASSY P/B DRIVE BOARD 2 ASSY  2    

17  2-149-018-01  ....... (SFA-101) BRACKET, HOLDING (SFA-101)  2  SFA-101    

18  2-584-265-01  ......... - (BNC230) BRACKET (SZ-011), DISK  3  BNC230    

19  2-679-204-01  ...... (BNL6) BRACKET (BNL6), STOPPER  4  BNL6    

20  2-686-483-11  ...-. (SQ-60) SPACER (SQ-60)  4  SQ-60    

21  2-694-411-01  DRIVER ........... PANEL, DRIVER UNIT MAIN  1    

22  2-694-572-01  DRIVER ............ (.... ) PANEL (LEFT), DRIVER UNIT SIDE  1    

23  2-694-573-01  DRIVER ............ (...) PANEL (RIGHT),DRIVER UNIT SIDE  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

24  2-694-574-01  DRIVER .................... BRACKET, POWER FITTING  1    

25  2-915-968-01  ....... -. (BNE15W) PLATE, END  5  BNE15W    

26  4-701-543-01  .-...... AMS-550 LABEL (AMS-550), GROUND  1  AMS-550    

DRIVERユニット   

9-10 DRIVER UNIT   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

27  4-705-232-11  ..... 3...... (A165-4) HANDLE 3, SQUARE (165-4)  2  A165-4    

28  4-705-584-11  ...-. (SQ-10) SPACER (SQ-10)  10  SQ-10    

29  4-706-486-01  ...... LABEL, MODEL NUMBER  1    

30  4-707-937-11  ..... (BU-4850 20... ) FOOT, RUBBER (BU-4850 20 TYPE)  6  BU-4850 20 TYPE    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

31  4-719-733-01  ....... (AP-197-1-2) HANDLE, ENCLOSED (AP-197-1-2)  2  AP-197-1-2    

32  7-623-423-07  LW 4, TYPE B LW 4, TYPE B  1  LW 4, TYPE B    

33  7-628-000-07  +PSW M5X12 SCREW +PSW M5X12  4  +PSW M5X12    

34  7-682-947-01  +PSW 3X6 SCREW +PSW 3X6  13  +PSW 3X6    

35  7-682-948-01  +PSW 3X8 SCREW +PSW 3X8  32  +PSW 3X8    

36  7-682-961-01  +PSW 4X8 SCREW +PSW 4X8  16  +PSW 4X8    

DRIVERユニット   

9-10 DRIVER UNIT   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

SERVO ユニット  

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

This Sony 索尼Mx200 / Mx200L SMT配件,SONY SM has been viewed 998 times.

The contact for this Sony 索尼Mx200 / Mx200L SMT配件,SONY SM has been emailed 0 times.

PCB Cleaning

SMT spare parts, feeders, nozzles