SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts listed by SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED. Add your item for sale/wanted


Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts

Model:

Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts

Category:

Solder Paste

Model Year:

2002

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED

Company Information:

SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED

珠海市龙健电子有限公司成立于2003年;是一家集研发,生产,销售于一体的大型SMT AI配件与生产辅料供应商(注册资金500万的ISO9001认证公司);严格执行ISO9001质量管理体系,保证产品质量. 公司秉承"专注 成就你我/Only For Better"经营理念;专注成就我们的员工,专注成就我们的客户, 专注成就我们身边能够成就的每一个人,一切只为更好. 龙健下属分公司: 龙腾科技(亚洲

Zhuhai, China

Antistatic, Manufacturer of Components, Manufacturer's Rep

  • Phone 867563899556
  • Fax 867563899006

SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED website

Company Postings:

(2) used SMT equipment marketplace items

(32) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(3) products in the catalog

Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts Specs:

18  2-693-871-01  I/F (...... ) ...... (2) BRACKET (2), I/F (REAR RIGHT)  1    

19  2-693-872-01  I/F (...... ) ...... (1) BRACKET (1), I/F (FRONT LEFT)  1    

20  2-693-873-01  I/F (...... ) ...... (2) BRACKET (2), I/F (FRONT LEFT)  1    

21  2-693-874-01  ...... 280 RUBBER (RETAINER 280)  2    

22  2-693-875-01  ...... 430 RUBBER (RETAINER 430)  1    

23  2-693-876-01  .... -. 280 RUBBER (SHEET 280)  2    

24  2-693-877-01  .... -. 430 RUBBER (SHEET 430)  1    

25  2-693-878-02  ...... HANDLE, ALUMINUM  2    

26  2-693-879-01  ...... -COVER, FAN  3    

8-2 下部カバー ユニット   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

COVER UNIT, LOWER   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

27  2-693-880-01  .. LID  2    

28  2-693-896-01  I/F ... -. (...... ) PLATE (REAR RIGHT), I/F  1    

29  2-693-897-01  I/F ... -. (..... ) PLATE (FRONT RIGHT), I/F  1    

30  2-693-898-01  I/F (..... ) ...... (1) BRACKET (1), I/F (FRONT RIGHT)  1    

31  2-693-899-01  I/F (..... ) ...... (2) BRACKET (2), I/F (FRONT RIGHT)  1    

32  2-693-900-01  I/F ... -. (...... ) PLATE (FRONT LEFT), I/F  1    

33  2-693-901-02  ...-... - (..) COVER (FRONT), CENTER  1    

34  2-693-903-01  ........ (..) PLATE (LOWER), RIGHT SIDE  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

35  2-693-904-01  ......... (..) PLATE (LOWER), LEFT SIDE  1    

36  2-693-928-02  ....... - (..... ) COVER (RIGHT LOWER), FRONT  1    

37  2-693-929-01  ....... - (...... ) COVER (LEFT LOWER), FRONT  1    

38  2-693-931-02  ........ - (..... ) COVER (RIGHT LOWER), REAR SIDE  1    

39  2-694-368-01  FDD ...... BRACKET, FDD  1    

40  2-694-369-01  ... -.-...... (1) BRACKET (1), BREAKER  1    

41  2-694-370-01  ... -.-...... (2) BRACKET (2), BREAKER  1    

42  2-697-112-01  .-.-... - (..... ) COVER (RIGHT LOWER), CORNER  2    

43  2-697-113-01  .-.-... - (...... ) COVER (FRONT LEFT), CORNER  1    

44  2-697-216-02  ...-... - (... ) COVER (REAR), CENTER  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

45  2-697-217-01  ........ - (...... ) COVER (LEFT LOWER), REAR SIDE  1    

46  2-697-218-01  ........... - (..) COVER (UPPER), JOINT  1    

47  2-697-219-01  ........... - (..) COVER (LOWER), JOINT  1    

48  2-698-401-01  ...... (C-30-SG-24A-UL) GROMMET (C-30-SG-24A-UL)  2  C-30-SG-24A-UL    

49  2-889-206-01  .... -..-.. GUARD, FILTER  3    

50  2-893-384-01  .... -... - (..) COVER (FRONT), UNDER  1    

51  2-893-385-01  .... -... - (... ) COVER (REAR), UNDER  1    

-  2-893-388-01  .... -... -...... (1) BRACKET (1), UNDER COVER  2    

8-2 下部カバー ユニット   

COVER UNIT, LOWER   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

-  2-893-389-01  .... -... -...... (2) BRACKET (2), UNDER COVER  2    

54  4-719-364-41  ........ (KQ2L06-M5) UNION (KQ2L06-M5), ELBOW  2  KQ2L06-M5, SMC    

55  4-706-724-01  ............ (M3X5) BOLT (M3X5), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M3X5    

56  4-706-724-31  ............ (M3X10) BOLT (M3X10), HEXAGON SOCKET  20  M3X10    

57  4-706-725-01  ............ (M4X8) BOLT (M4X8), HEXAGON SOCKET  26  M4X8    

58  4-706-725-11  ............ (M4X10) BOLT (M4X10), HEXAGON SOCKET  28  M4X10    

59  4-706-725-51  ............ (M4X6) BOLT (M4X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  36  M4X6    

60  4-706-726-02  ............ (M5X6SUS) BOLT (M5X6SUS), HEXAGON SOCKET  10  M5X6SUS    

61  4-708-790-01  ......... (KQP-06) PLUG, JOINT (KQP-06)  2  KQP-06, SMC    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

62  4-711-733-01  ..... -..... (... H=39) LABEL, THUNDER MARK  1    

63  4-712-999-31  .-...... (0312, ..) PLUG, HOLE (0312, BLACK)  2    

64  4-714-682-11  ........... (17L-003A1) TABLE, FIXED (17L-003A1)  4  17L-003A1    

65  4-718-724-05  ....... (1..) (M4X0.7 SUS) NUT(1TYPE),HEXAGON(M4X0.7 SUS)  32    

66  4-719-687-11  ............ (KQ2E06-00) UNION, JOINT BULKHEAD  2  KQ2E06-00, SMC    

67  4-719-757-01  .-...... (A-176-S-6) KNOB, KNURL (A-176-S-6)  3  A-176-S-6    

68  4-720-025-01  ........... (61-9930.0) BEZEL, PANEL (61-9930.0)  2  61-9930.0    

69  4-720-190-01  ................. (+T4X6) SCREW (+T4X6), (HOLE) TRUSS  28  +T4X6    

70  4-720-190-11  ................. (+T4X12) SCREW (+T4X12), (HOLE) TRUSS  4  +T4X12    

71  4-720-311-01  ..... -.. (PG-47-02) GUARD, FAN (PG-47-02)  5  PG-47-02    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

72  4-721-166-01  ... -. (61-9671.7) SCREEN (61-9671.7)  2  61-9671.7    

73  4-722-754-01  ...... - (BZ6TS10C3) COVER (BZ6TS10C3), TERMINAL  1  BZ6TS10C3    

74  4-761-763-01  ................. (+P4X70) SCREW,CROSS (HOLE) PAN(+P4X70)  2  +P4X70    

75  4-761-818-05  ....... -. SEAL, MODEL NUMBER LABEL  1    

76  4-761-917-01  ......... -. SEAL, LABEL PROTECTION  1    

77  7-623-210-22  SW 4,TYPE 2 SW 4,TYPE 2  16  SW 4,TYPE 2    

78  7-684-023-04  N 3, TYPE 2 N 3, TYPE 2  4  N 3, TYPE 2    

8-2 下部カバー ユニット   

COVER UNIT, LOWER   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

79  7-688-004-11  W 4, MIDDLE W 4, MIDDLE  16  W 4, MIDDLE    

8-2 下部カバー ユニット   

COVER UNIT, LOWER   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

スライド扉 ユニット DOOR UNIT, SLIDE   

   

スライド扉ユニット   

8-3 DOOR UNIT, SLIDE   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  1-797-647-11  .......... (SMW-01S-1) ACCESS VISION (SMW-01S-1)  2  SMW-01S-1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

2  1-798-022-11  ....... (D4NS-2BF) SWITCH, DOOR (D4NS-2BF)  2  D4NS-2BF    

3  2-108-596-01  ......... (C-300-B-12X15) RUBBER, DUST PROTECTION (C-300  4  C-300-B-12X15    

4  2-108-623-01  ........... (B-1078-12) HINGE, FLAT TYPE (B-1078-12)  8  B-1078-12    

5  2-108-637-01  ...... -..... NUT PLATE, DOOR SENSOR  2    

6  2-652-911-21  U ... (M8X1.25 2..) U NUT (M8X1.25 type2)  4  M8X1.25 type2    

7  2-693-952-01  ...... -....... BRACKET, DOOR SENSOR  2    

8  2-693-953-01  ............ JOINT, HINGE  6    

9  2-693-955-01  ..... -...-.- (B) SPACER (B), DAMPER  4    

10  2-693-956-01  ..... -...... (A) BRACKET (A), CYLINDER  2    

11  2-693-957-01  ..... -...... (B) BRACKET (B), CYLINDER  2    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

This Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts has been viewed 557 times.

The contact for this Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts has been emailed 0 times.

Rework Training Materials

PCB Buffers