SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts listed by SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED. Add your item for sale/wanted


Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts

Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts

Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts

Model:

Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts

Category:

SMD Placement Machines

Model Year:

2004

Location:

China

Offered by:

SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED

Company Information:

SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED

珠海市龙健电子有限公司成立于2003年;是一家集研发,生产,销售于一体的大型SMT AI配件与生产辅料供应商(注册资金500万的ISO9001认证公司);严格执行ISO9001质量管理体系,保证产品质量. 公司秉承"专注 成就你我/Only For Better"经营理念;专注成就我们的员工,专注成就我们的客户, 专注成就我们身边能够成就的每一个人,一切只为更好. 龙健下属分公司: 龙腾科技(亚洲

Zhuhai, China

Antistatic, Manufacturer of Components, Manufacturer's Rep

  • Phone 867563899556
  • Fax 867563899006

SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED website

Company Postings:

(2) used SMT equipment marketplace items

(32) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(3) products in the catalog

Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts Specs:

18  2-693-871-01  I/F (...... ) ...... (2) BRACKET (2), I/F (REAR RIGHT)  1    

19  2-693-872-01  I/F (...... ) ...... (1) BRACKET (1), I/F (FRONT LEFT)  1    

20  2-693-873-01  I/F (...... ) ...... (2) BRACKET (2), I/F (FRONT LEFT)  1    

21  2-693-874-01  ...... 280 RUBBER (RETAINER 280)  2    

22  2-693-875-01  ...... 430 RUBBER (RETAINER 430)  1    

23  2-693-876-01  .... -. 280 RUBBER (SHEET 280)  2    

24  2-693-877-01  .... -. 430 RUBBER (SHEET 430)  1    

25  2-693-878-02  ...... HANDLE, ALUMINUM  2    

26  2-693-879-01  ...... -COVER, FAN  3    

8-2 下部カバー ユニット   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

COVER UNIT, LOWER   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

27  2-693-880-01  .. LID  2    

28  2-693-896-01  I/F ... -. (...... ) PLATE (REAR RIGHT), I/F  1    

29  2-693-897-01  I/F ... -. (..... ) PLATE (FRONT RIGHT), I/F  1    

30  2-693-898-01  I/F (..... ) ...... (1) BRACKET (1), I/F (FRONT RIGHT)  1    

31  2-693-899-01  I/F (..... ) ...... (2) BRACKET (2), I/F (FRONT RIGHT)  1    

32  2-693-900-01  I/F ... -. (...... ) PLATE (FRONT LEFT), I/F  1    

33  2-693-901-02  ...-... - (..) COVER (FRONT), CENTER  1    

34  2-693-903-01  ........ (..) PLATE (LOWER), RIGHT SIDE  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

35  2-693-904-01  ......... (..) PLATE (LOWER), LEFT SIDE  1    

36  2-693-928-02  ....... - (..... ) COVER (RIGHT LOWER), FRONT  1    

37  2-693-929-01  ....... - (...... ) COVER (LEFT LOWER), FRONT  1    

38  2-693-931-02  ........ - (..... ) COVER (RIGHT LOWER), REAR SIDE  1    

39  2-694-368-01  FDD ...... BRACKET, FDD  1    

40  2-694-369-01  ... -.-...... (1) BRACKET (1), BREAKER  1    

41  2-694-370-01  ... -.-...... (2) BRACKET (2), BREAKER  1    

42  2-697-112-01  .-.-... - (..... ) COVER (RIGHT LOWER), CORNER  2    

43  2-697-113-01  .-.-... - (...... ) COVER (FRONT LEFT), CORNER  1    

44  2-697-216-02  ...-... - (... ) COVER (REAR), CENTER  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

45  2-697-217-01  ........ - (...... ) COVER (LEFT LOWER), REAR SIDE  1    

46  2-697-218-01  ........... - (..) COVER (UPPER), JOINT  1    

47  2-697-219-01  ........... - (..) COVER (LOWER), JOINT  1    

48  2-698-401-01  ...... (C-30-SG-24A-UL) GROMMET (C-30-SG-24A-UL)  2  C-30-SG-24A-UL    

49  2-889-206-01  .... -..-.. GUARD, FILTER  3    

50  2-893-384-01  .... -... - (..) COVER (FRONT), UNDER  1    

51  2-893-385-01  .... -... - (... ) COVER (REAR), UNDER  1    

-  2-893-388-01  .... -... -...... (1) BRACKET (1), UNDER COVER  2    

8-2 下部カバー ユニット   

COVER UNIT, LOWER   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

-  2-893-389-01  .... -... -...... (2) BRACKET (2), UNDER COVER  2    

54  4-719-364-41  ........ (KQ2L06-M5) UNION (KQ2L06-M5), ELBOW  2  KQ2L06-M5, SMC    

55  4-706-724-01  ............ (M3X5) BOLT (M3X5), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M3X5    

56  4-706-724-31  ............ (M3X10) BOLT (M3X10), HEXAGON SOCKET  20  M3X10    

57  4-706-725-01  ............ (M4X8) BOLT (M4X8), HEXAGON SOCKET  26  M4X8    

58  4-706-725-11  ............ (M4X10) BOLT (M4X10), HEXAGON SOCKET  28  M4X10    

59  4-706-725-51  ............ (M4X6) BOLT (M4X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  36  M4X6    

60  4-706-726-02  ............ (M5X6SUS) BOLT (M5X6SUS), HEXAGON SOCKET  10  M5X6SUS    

61  4-708-790-01  ......... (KQP-06) PLUG, JOINT (KQP-06)  2  KQP-06, SMC    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

62  4-711-733-01  ..... -..... (... H=39) LABEL, THUNDER MARK  1    

63  4-712-999-31  .-...... (0312, ..) PLUG, HOLE (0312, BLACK)  2    

64  4-714-682-11  ........... (17L-003A1) TABLE, FIXED (17L-003A1)  4  17L-003A1    

65  4-718-724-05  ....... (1..) (M4X0.7 SUS) NUT(1TYPE),HEXAGON(M4X0.7 SUS)  32    

66  4-719-687-11  ............ (KQ2E06-00) UNION, JOINT BULKHEAD  2  KQ2E06-00, SMC    

67  4-719-757-01  .-...... (A-176-S-6) KNOB, KNURL (A-176-S-6)  3  A-176-S-6    

68  4-720-025-01  ........... (61-9930.0) BEZEL, PANEL (61-9930.0)  2  61-9930.0    

69  4-720-190-01  ................. (+T4X6) SCREW (+T4X6), (HOLE) TRUSS  28  +T4X6    

70  4-720-190-11  ................. (+T4X12) SCREW (+T4X12), (HOLE) TRUSS  4  +T4X12    

71  4-720-311-01  ..... -.. (PG-47-02) GUARD, FAN (PG-47-02)  5  PG-47-02    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

72  4-721-166-01  ... -. (61-9671.7) SCREEN (61-9671.7)  2  61-9671.7    

73  4-722-754-01  ...... - (BZ6TS10C3) COVER (BZ6TS10C3), TERMINAL  1  BZ6TS10C3    

74  4-761-763-01  ................. (+P4X70) SCREW,CROSS (HOLE) PAN(+P4X70)  2  +P4X70    

75  4-761-818-05  ....... -. SEAL, MODEL NUMBER LABEL  1    

76  4-761-917-01  ......... -. SEAL, LABEL PROTECTION  1    

77  7-623-210-22  SW 4,TYPE 2 SW 4,TYPE 2  16  SW 4,TYPE 2    

78  7-684-023-04  N 3, TYPE 2 N 3, TYPE 2  4  N 3, TYPE 2    

8-2 下部カバー ユニット   

COVER UNIT, LOWER   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

79  7-688-004-11  W 4, MIDDLE W 4, MIDDLE  16  W 4, MIDDLE    

8-2 下部カバー ユニット   

COVER UNIT, LOWER   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

スライド扉 ユニット DOOR UNIT, SLIDE   

   

スライド扉ユニット   

8-3 DOOR UNIT, SLIDE   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  1-797-647-11  .......... (SMW-01S-1) ACCESS VISION (SMW-01S-1)  2  SMW-01S-1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

2  1-798-022-11  ....... (D4NS-2BF) SWITCH, DOOR (D4NS-2BF)  2  D4NS-2BF    

3  2-108-596-01  ......... (C-300-B-12X15) RUBBER, DUST PROTECTION (C-300  4  C-300-B-12X15    

4  2-108-623-01  ........... (B-1078-12) HINGE, FLAT TYPE (B-1078-12)  8  B-1078-12    

5  2-108-637-01  ...... -..... NUT PLATE, DOOR SENSOR  2    

6  2-652-911-21  U ... (M8X1.25 2..) U NUT (M8X1.25 type2)  4  M8X1.25 type2    

7  2-693-952-01  ...... -....... BRACKET, DOOR SENSOR  2    

8  2-693-953-01  ............ JOINT, HINGE  6    

9  2-693-955-01  ..... -...-.- (B) SPACER (B), DAMPER  4    

10  2-693-956-01  ..... -...... (A) BRACKET (A), CYLINDER  2    

11  2-693-957-01  ..... -...... (B) BRACKET (B), CYLINDER  2    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

12  2-693-981-01  ..... -.... (UNST6-30) BOLT (UNST6-30), STOPPER  4  UNST6-30    

13  2-693-982-01  ........ -..- MAKC1008A ABSORBER (MAKC1008A), SHOCK  4  MAKC1008A    

14  2-693-982-11  ........ -..- MAKC1008B ABSORBER (MAKC1008B), SHOCK  4  MAKC1008B    

15  2-693-983-01  ..... -..... (TM-182-816-10) STOCK (TM-182-816-10), ROLL  4  TM-182-816-10    

16  2-897-390-02  .-.... (1) RETAINER (1), ROLLER  2    

17  2-897-390-02  .-.... (2) RETAINER (2), ROLLER  2    

18  2-693-986-01  ...... -. (SI-G200) SEAL (SI-G200), MODEL NAME  2    

19  2-694-010-01  ........ -...... (A) BRACKET (A), GAS DAMPER  2    

20  2-694-011-01  ........ -...... (B) BRACKET (B), GAS DAMPER  2    

21  2-694-012-01  ....... -COVER, TRANSPARENT  2    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

22  2-694-013-01  ... -... (1) RETAINER (1), COVER  4    

23  2-694-014-01  ... -... (2) RETAINER (2), COVER  4    

24  2-694-015-01  ... -.. RETAINER, MONITOR  2    

25  2-694-025-02  ...... -. (A) RAIL (A), SLIDE  2    

26  2-694-026-02  ...... -. (B) RAIL (B), SLIDE  2    

スライド扉ユニット   

8-3 DOOR UNIT, SLIDE   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

27  2-694-027-01  ......... (B) HANDLE (B), DOOR  2    

28  2-694-028-01  ....... -. FRAME, SLIDE  2    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

29  2-694-029-01  ......... DOOR, SLIDE  2    

30  2-694-366-01  .-...... -COVER, CABLE  2    

31  2-694-367-01  ....... -COVER, PC BOARD  2    

32  2-697-107-01  .-...... (B) STOPPER (B), ROLLER  2    

33  2-697-107-11  .-...... (B) STOPPER (B), ROLLER  2    

34  2-697-109-01  ........ - (11K153) DAMPER (11K153), GAS  4  11K153    

35  2-698-400-01  ..-.... -. (L=120) SEAL (L=120), SONY LOGO  2    

36  2-887-484-02  .... -. SHEET, RUBBER  4    

37  2-893-387-01  ... -...... PLATE, MONITOR PROTECTION  2    

38  4-706-151-11  ....... (KR5G5) CLAMP (KR5G5)  6  KR5G5    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

39  4-706-724-02  ............ (M3X4SUS) BOLT (M3X4SUS), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M3X4SUS    

40  4-706-724-11  ............ (M3X6) BOLT (M3X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  16  M3X6    

41  4-706-725-01  ............ (M4X8) BOLT (M4X8), HEXAGON SOCKET  50  M4X8    

42  4-706-725-06  ............ (M4X25SUS) BOLT (M4X25SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M4X25SUS    

43  4-706-725-11  ............ (M4X10) BOLT (M4X10), HEXAGON SOCKET  76  M4X10    

44  4-706-725-12  ............ (M4X12SUS) BOLT (M4X12SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M4X12SUS    

45  4-706-725-21  ............ (M4X22) BOLT (M4X22), HEXAGON SOCKET  8  M4X22    

46  4-706-725-51  ............ (M4X6) BOLT (M4X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  8  M4X6    

47  4-706-726-21  ............ (M5X30) BOLT (M5X30), HEXAGON SOCKET  12  M5X30    

48  4-706-726-31  ............ (M5X10) BOLT (M5X10), HEXAGON SOCKET  12  M5X10    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

49  4-706-740-06  ............ (M6X16SUS) BOLT (M6X16SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  16  M6X16SUS    

50  4-706-740-07  ............ (M6X20SUS) BOLT (M6X20SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  16  M6X20SUS    

51  4-707-208-71  ...... (CF8-A) FOLLOWER, CAM (CF8-A)  4  CF8-A    

52  4-719-686-31  ............ (KQ2L04-M5) UNION, JOINT ELBOW(KQ2L04-M5)  4  KQ2L04-M5, SMC    

スライド扉ユニット   

8-3 DOOR UNIT, SLIDE   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

53  4-720-026-01  ... -....... - (D4DS-K3) KEY, DOOR SWITCH (D4DS-K3)  2  D4DS-K3    

54  4-720-057-01  ..-COLLAR  4    

55  4-720-079-03  ...... -.. GUARD, ROD  4    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

56  4-720-229-01  ..... (CQSB20-10S) CYLINDER (CQSB20-10S)  4  CQSB20-10S, SMC    

57  4-720-242-01  ...... (B-1078-13) HINGE (B-1078-13)  6  B-1078-13    

58  7-624-108-04  E...... 4.0 STOP RING 4.0, TYPE -E  8    

59  7-682-275-09  +K 5X10 SCREW +K 5X10  8  +K 5X10    

60  7-688-003-11  W 3, MIDDLE W 3, MIDDLE  8  W 3, MIDDLE    

61  7-688-004-11  W 4, MIDDLE W 4, MIDDLE  24  W 4, MIDDLE    

62  7-688-005-11  W 5, MIDDLE W 5, MIDDLE  8  W 5, MIDDLE    

63  7-688-006-11  W 6, MIDDLE W 6, MIDDLE  8  W 6, MIDDLE    

PC ユニット(前側) PC UNIT (F)   

   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

PCユニット(前側)   

9-1 PC UNIT (F)   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  1-474-020-11  ATX ...... (ENSP3-450P-S20-H1V) POWER, ATX (ENSP3-450P-S20-H1V)  1  ENSP3-450P-S20-H1V    

2  1-761-984-11  ..-...... (ASP-8504X-SMD4) GRABBER, FRAME (ASP-8504X-SMD4  1  ASP-8504X-SMD4    

3  1-761-987-11  RS-232C ...-.... (PCI-4646) RS-232C INTERFACE (PCI-4646)  1  PCI-4646    

4  1-786-766-11  .......... (FB-15ANP2) SWITCH, PUSH BUTTON (FB-15ANP2  1  FB-15ANP2    

5  1-787-201-11  DC ... (109P0912H4D01) FAN, DC (109P0912H4D01)  4  109P0912H4D01    

6  1-789-485-11  SY-MC2..-.. ASSY BOARD ASSY, SY-MC2  1    

7  1-789-538-11  RAS .... 2 ASSY RAS BOARD 2 ASSY  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

8  1-789-539-12  USB ............ ASSY USB SERIALCONVERSIONBOARD ASSY  1  MICRON    

9  1-789-598-11  PCI....... DIO......... ASSY PCIBUS SDIO-M BOARD ASSY  1    

11  1-797-307-11  .-....... (HDS728040PLAT20) DISK, HARD (HDS728040PLAT20)  1  HDS728040PLAT20    

14  1-797-651-11  ATX ...-..-.. (FB6F-L-4M) BOARD, ATX MOTHER (FB6F-L-4M)  1  FB6F-L-4M    

15  1-797-652-11  ........ -.. (MIL G550EX/D32AD CARD, GRAPHIC (MIL G550EX/D32A  1    

16  1-797-653-11  LAN .-.. (FNW-9803-T) CARD, LAN (FNW-9803-T)  1  FNW-9803-T    

17  1-805-664-11  LED ....... (UP06-67G) INDICATOR LIGHT, LED (UP06-67G  1  UP06-67G    

18  1-805-664-21  LED ....... (UP06-67R) NDICATOR LIGHT, LED (UP06-67R  2  UP06-67R    

19  1-829-535-11  4CH ..... -... (CAB-2650R) CABLE, 4CH COMMUNICATION (CAB*  1  CAB-2650R    

20  1-829-542-11  ....... -... (CESTS-2) CABLE, POWER (CESTS-2)  1  CESTS-2    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

21  1-832-181-11  SYMC2..... -... CABLE, SYMC2 SERIAL  1    

22  1-833-191-11  ATA133... -... (RF-171) CABLE, ATA133 (RF-171)  1  RF-171    

23  1-833-192-11  ATX ....... -... (WH-M2024-500 CABLE, ATX POWER (WH-M2024-500  1  WH-M2024-500    

24  1-833-193-11  ATX ....... -... (WH-V0408-500 CABLE, ATX POWER (WH-V0408-500  1  WH-V0408-500    

25  1-833-194-11  ATX ....... -... (WH-PP610-850 CABLE, ATX POWER (WH-PP610-850  1  WH-PP610-850    

26  2-148-234-02  PC.... 3.5HDD .......... BRACKET  2    

27  2-148-238-01  PC .... FDD ........ PC UNIT FDD CONNECTOR PANEL  1    

28  2-149-015-01  ..-..... - (K-142-5L) CASTER, BALL (K-142-5L)  2  K-142-5L    

29  2-149-016-01  ...-. (SP-10) SPACER (SP-10)  2  SP-10    

PCユニット(前側)   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

9-1 PC UNIT (F)   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

30  2-149-019-01  .-.......... (KT01S-KTN6) BRACKET, CABLE LOCK (KT01S-KTN  1  KT01S-KTN6    

31  2-149-043-01  ...-. (SQ-15) SPACER (SQ-15)  6  SQ-15    

32  2-696-249-01  PC ........... BRACKET  1    

33  2-696-250-01  PC .... LED .......... BRACKET, PC UNIT LED FITTING  1    

34  2-696-251-01  PC .................. BRACKET,PC UNIT SWITCH FITTING  1    

35  2-696-255-01  PC ........... PANEL, PC UNIT (MAIN)  1    

36  2-696-256-01  PC ............ (...) PANEL (RIGHT), PC UNIT (SIDE)  1    

37  2-696-257-01  PC ............ (.... ) PANEL (LEFT), PC UNIT (SIDE)  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

38  2-696-258-01  PC .............. PANEL, PC UNIT (UPPER)  1    

39  2-696-259-01  PC ............... PANEL, PC UNIT FAN FITTING  1    

40  2-696-260-01  PC ................ PANEL,PC UNIT PC BOARD FITTING  1    

41  2-696-261-01  PC .............. GUIDE, PC UNIT SLIDE  1    

42  2-696-262-01  PC .......... (1) PLATE (1), REINFORCEMENT  1    

43  2-696-263-01  PC .......... (2) PLATE (2), REINFORCEMENT  1    

44  2-696-264-01  PC ........ -......... PANEL, PC UNIT FILTER RECEIVE  1    

45  2-696-265-01  PC ............ PANEL, PC UNIT INTAKE  1    

46  2-696-266-01  PC ........ -....... PANEL, PC UNIT FILTER RETAINER  1    

47  2-696-267-01  PC .... 3.5HDD.......... BRACKET,PC UNIT 3.5HDD FITTING  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

48  2-697-040-01  ...... - (CLJHJ4-6-10) COLLAR (CLJHJ4-6-10), RESIN  1  CLJHJ4-6-10    

49  2-697-041-01  .... - (MF13-10) FILTER (MF13-10)  1  MF13-10    

50  4-092-143-01  ........ CUSHION, FAN  4    

51  4-705-232-11  ..... 3...... (A165-4) HANDLE 3, SQUARE (165-4)  2  A165-4    

52  4-705-584-11  ...-. (SQ-10) SPACER (SQ-10)  4  SQ-10    

53  4-706-153-01  .-..... -. (KGLS-4S) SPACER (KGLS-4S), CARD  4  KGLS-4S    

54  4-706-486-01  ...... LABEL, MODEL NUMBER  1    

55  4-706-725-02  ............ (M4X5SUS) BOLT (M4X5SUS), HEXAGON SOCKET  1  M4X5SUS    

PCユニット(前側)   

9-1 PC UNIT (F)   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

56  4-706-725-51  ............ (M4X6) BOLT (M4X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  2  M4X6    

57  4-707-937-01  ..... (BU-4850 15... ) FOOT (BU-4850 15 TYPE), RUBBER  4  BU-4850 15 TYPE    

58  4-711-852-31  ........ (A-1042-C-9) HANDLE, ROUND BAR (A-1042-C-9)  1  A-1042-C-9    

59  7-628-000-07  +PSW M5X12 SCREW +PSW M5X12  4  +PSW M5X12    

60  7-682-947-01  +PSW 3X6 SCREW +PSW 3X6  10  +PSW 3X6    

61  7-682-948-01  +PSW 3X8 SCREW +PSW 3X8  22  +PSW 3X8    

62  7-682-950-01  +PSW 3X12 SCREW +PSW 3X12  1  +PSW 3X12    

63  7-682-961-01  +PSW 4X8 SCREW +PSW 4X8  46  +PSW 4X8    

64  7-682-968-01  +PSW 4X30 SCREW +PSW 4X30  16  +PSW 4X30    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

65  8-328-137-02  AQ-0GA101 J/PTGCP013 AQ-0GA101 J/PTGCP013  1    

PC ユニット(後側) PC UNIT (R)   

   

PCユニット(後側)   

9-2 PC UNIT (R)   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  1-474-020-11  ATX ...... (ENSP3-450P-S20-H1V) POWER, ATX (ENSP3-450P-S20-H1V)  1  ENSP3-450P-S20-H1V    

2  1-761-984-11  ..-...... (ASP-8504X-SMD4) GRABBER, FRAME (ASP-8504X-SMD4  1  ASP-8504X-SMD4    

3  1-786-766-11  .......... (FB-15ANP2) SWITCH, PUSH BUTTON (FB-15ANP2  1  FB-15ANP2    

4  1-787-201-11  DC ... (109P0912H4D01) FAN, DC (109P0912H4D01)  4  109P0912H4D01    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

5  1-789-485-11  SY-MC2..-.. ASSY BOARD ASSY, SY-MC2  1    

6  1-789-538-11  RAS .... 2 ASSY RAS BOARD 2 ASSY  1    

7  1-789-539-12  USB ............ ASSY USB SERIALCONVERSIONBOARD ASSY  1  MICRON    

8  1-789-598-11  PCI....... DIO......... ASSY PCIBUS SDIO-M BOARD ASSY  1    

10  1-797-307-11  .-....... (HDS728040PLAT20) DISK, HARD (HDS728040PLAT20)  1  HDS728040PLAT20    

13  1-797-651-11  ATX ...-..-.. (FB6F-L-4M) BOARD, ATX MOTHER (FB6F-L-4M)  1  FB6F-L-4M    

14  1-797-652-11  ........ -.. (MIL G550EX/D32AD CARD, GRAPHIC (MIL G550EX/D32A  1    

15  1-805-664-11  LED ....... (UP06-67G) INDICATOR LIGHT, LED (UP06-67G  1  UP06-67G    

16  1-805-664-21  LED ....... (UP06-67R) NDICATOR LIGHT, LED (UP06-67R  2  UP06-67R    

17  1-829-542-11  ....... -... (CESTS-2) CABLE, POWER (CESTS-2)  1  CESTS-2    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

18  1-832-181-11  SYMC2..... -... CABLE, SYMC2 SERIAL  1    

19  1-833-191-11  ATA133... -... (RF-171) CABLE, ATA133 (RF-171)  1  RF-171    

20  1-833-192-11  ATX ....... -... (WH-M2024-500 CABLE, ATX POWER (WH-M2024-500  1  WH-M2024-500    

21  1-833-193-11  ATX ....... -... (WH-V0408-500 CABLE, ATX POWER (WH-V0408-500  1  WH-V0408-500    

22  1-833-194-11  ATX ....... -... (WH-PP610-850 CABLE, ATX POWER (WH-PP610-850  1  WH-PP610-850    

23  2-148-234-02  PC.... 3.5HDD .......... BRACKET  2    

24  2-148-238-01  PC .... FDD ........ PC UNIT FDD CONNECTOR PANEL  1    

25  2-149-015-01  ..-..... - (K-142-5L) CASTER, BALL (K-142-5L)  2  K-142-5L    

26  2-149-016-01  ...-. (SP-10) SPACER (SP-10)  2  SP-10    

27  2-149-019-01  .-.......... (KT01S-KTN6) BRACKET, CABLE LOCK (KT01S-KTN  1  KT01S-KTN6    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

28  2-149-043-01  ...-. (SQ-15) SPACER (SQ-15)  6  SQ-15    

29  2-696-249-01  PC ........... BRACKET  1    

PCユニット(後側)   

9-2 PC UNIT (R)   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

30  2-696-250-01  PC .... LED .......... BRACKET, PC UNIT LED FITTING  1    

31  2-696-251-01  PC .................. BRACKET,PC UNIT SWITCH FITTING  1    

32  2-696-255-01  PC ........... PANEL, PC UNIT (MAIN)  1    

33  2-696-256-01  PC ............ (...) PANEL (RIGHT), PC UNIT (SIDE)  1    

34  2-696-257-01  PC ............ (.... ) PANEL (LEFT), PC UNIT (SIDE)  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

35  2-696-258-01  PC .............. PANEL, PC UNIT (UPPER)  1    

36  2-696-259-01  PC ............... PANEL, PC UNIT FAN FITTING  1    

37  2-696-260-01  PC ................ PANEL,PC UNIT PC BOARD FITTING  1    

38  2-696-261-01  PC .............. GUIDE, PC UNIT SLIDE  1    

39  2-696-262-01  PC .......... (1) PLATE (1), REINFORCEMENT  1    

40  2-696-263-01  PC .......... (2) PLATE (2), REINFORCEMENT  1    

41  2-696-264-01  PC ........ -......... PANEL, PC UNIT FILTER RECEIVE  1    

42  2-696-265-01  PC ............ PANEL, PC UNIT INTAKE  1    

43  2-696-266-01  PC ........ -....... PANEL, PC UNIT FILTER RETAINER  1    

44  2-696-267-01  PC .... 3.5HDD.......... BRACKET,PC UNIT 3.5HDD FITTING  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

45  2-697-040-01  ...... - (CLJHJ4-6-10) COLLAR (CLJHJ4-6-10), RESIN  1  CLJHJ4-6-10    

46  2-697-041-01  .... - (MF13-10) FILTER (MF13-10)  1  MF13-10    

47  4-092-143-01  ........ CUSHION, FAN  4    

48  4-705-232-11  ..... 3...... (A165-4) HANDLE 3, SQUARE (165-4)  2  A165-4    

49  4-705-584-11  ...-. (SQ-10) SPACER (SQ-10)  4  SQ-10    

50  4-706-153-01  .-..... -. (KGLS-4S) SPACER (KGLS-4S), CARD  4  KGLS-4S    

51  4-706-486-01  ...... LABEL, MODEL NUMBER  1    

52  4-706-725-02  ............ (M4X5SUS) BOLT (M4X5SUS), HEXAGON SOCKET  1  M4X5SUS    

53  4-706-725-51  ............ (M4X6) BOLT (M4X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  2  M4X6    

54  4-707-937-01  ..... (BU-4850 15... ) FOOT (BU-4850 15 TYPE), RUBBER  4  BU-4850 15 TYPE    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

55  4-711-852-31  ........ (A-1042-C-9) HANDLE, ROUND BAR (A-1042-C-9)  1  A-1042-C-9    

PCユニット(後側)   

9-2 PC UNIT (R)   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

56  7-628-000-07  +PSW M5X12 SCREW +PSW M5X12  4  +PSW M5X12    

57  7-682-947-01  +PSW 3X6 SCREW +PSW 3X6  8  +PSW 3X6    

58  7-682-948-01  +PSW 3X8 SCREW +PSW 3X8  31  +PSW 3X8    

59  7-682-950-01  +PSW 3X12 SCREW +PSW 3X12  1  +PSW 3X12    

60  7-682-961-01  +PSW 4X8 SCREW +PSW 4X8  46  +PSW 4X8    

61  7-682-968-01  +PSW 4X30 SCREW +PSW 4X30  16  +PSW 4X30    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

62  8-328-137-02  AQ-0GA101 J/PTGCP013 AQ-0GA101 J/PTGCP013  2    

SERVOI/Fユニット   

9月3日  

SERVO (I/F) UNIT   

SERVOI/Fユニット   

9-3 SERVO (I/F) UNIT   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  1-789-286-11  SY-EX2 BOARD ASSY BOARD ASSY, SY-EX2  2    

2  2-694-394-01  SERVO I/F ............ (.... PANEL (LEFT), SIDE  1    

3  2-694-395-01  SERVO I/F ............ (...) PANEL (RIGHT), SIDE  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

4  2-694-410-01  SERVO I/F ........... PANEL, SERVO I/F UNIT MAIN  1    

5  4-706-151-11  ....... (KR5G5) CLAMP (KR5G5)  6  KR5G5    

6  4-706-153-01  .-..... -. (KGLS-4S) SPACER (KGLS-4S), CARD  16  KGLS-4S    

7  4-706-486-01  ...... LABEL, MODEL NUMBER  1    

8  4-707-937-01  ..... (BU-4850 15... ) FOOT (BU-4850 15 TYPE), RUBBER  4  BU-4850 15 TYPE    

9  4-711-852-31  ........ (A-1042-C-9) HANDLE, ROUND BAR (A-1042-C-9)  2  A-1042-C-9    

10  7-681-000-12  +K M4X8 SCREW +K M4X8  6  +K M4X8    

11  7-682-947-01  +PSW 3X6 SCREW +PSW 3X6  6  +PSW 3X6    

12  7-682-961-01  +PSW 4X8 SCREW +PSW 4X8  4  +PSW 4X8    

バッテリユニット   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

9-4 BATTERY UNIT   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  1-756-676-11  ..... (BS10A-H24/2.0L) BATTERY (BS10A-H24/2.0L)  2  BS10A-H24/2.0L    

2  2-694-396-01  .............. BRACKET, BATTERY RETAINER  1    

3  2-694-575-01  ................ PANEL, BATTERY UNIT MAIN  1    

4  2-694-576-01  ............... BRACKET, BATTERY FITTING  1    

5  4-707-937-11  ..... (BU-4850 20... ) FOOT, RUBBER (BU-4850 20 TYPE)  4  BU-4850 20 TYPE    

6  4-711-852-31  ........ (A-1042-C-9) HANDLE, ROUND BAR (A-1042-C-9)  1  A-1042-C-9    

7  7-682-947-01  +PSW 3X6 SCREW +PSW 3X6  12  +PSW 3X6    

8  7-682-961-01  +PSW 4X8 SCREW +PSW 4X8  8  +PSW 4X8    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

EX2エンコーダユニット   

ENCODER UNIT, EX2  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  1-789-488-12  EX2 ... -.... -.. ASSY BOARD ASSY, EX2 ENCODER  2  MICRON    

2  2-694-570-01  EX2 ... -............. PANEL, EX2 ENCODER UNIT MAIN  1    

3  4-705-584-11  ...-. (SQ-10) SPACER (SQ-10)  8  SQ-10    

4  4-707-937-11  ..... (BU-4850 20... ) FOOT, RUBBER (BU-4850 20 TYPE)  4  BU-4850 20 TYPE    

5  4-711-852-31  ........ (A-1042-C-9) HANDLE, ROUND BAR (A-1042-C-9)  1  A-1042-C-9    

6  7-682-947-01  +PSW 3X6 SCREW +PSW 3X6  12  +PSW 3X6    

7  7-682-961-01  +PSW 4X8 SCREW +PSW 4X8  2  +PSW 4X8    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

I/O ユニット1  

9月6日  

I/O UNIT (1)   

I/Oユニット1   

9-6 I/O UNIT (1)   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  1-244-386-11  .............. (MHS-10 8.2*) RESISTOR, SQUARE CEMENT-COATED  1  MHS-10 8.2*    

2  1-789-406-11  .............. 4-A ASSY CONVEYOR CONTROL BOARD4-A ASSY  1    

3  1-789-493-11  .-..... -.... ASSY SAFETY RELAY BOARD ASSY  1    

4  2-681-968-01  PL .... (........ ) LABEL,PL  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

5  2-694-579-01  I/O .... 1 ....... PANEL, I/O UNIT 1 MAIN  1    

6  4-706-153-01  .-..... -. (KGLS-4S) SPACER (KGLS-4S), CARD  8  KGLS-4S    

7  4-706-486-01  ...... LABEL, MODEL NUMBER  1    

8  4-707-937-11  ..... (BU-4850 20... ) FOOT, RUBBER (BU-4850 20 TYPE)  4  BU-4850 20 TYPE    

9  4-711-852-31  ........ (A-1042-C-9) HANDLE, ROUND BAR (A-1042-C-9)  1  A-1042-C-9    

10  7-682-947-01  +PSW 3X6 SCREW +PSW 3X6  4  +PSW 3X6    

11  7-682-961-01  +PSW 4X8 SCREW +PSW 4X8  3  +PSW 4X8    

I/O ユニット2  

9月7日  

I/O UNIT (2)   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

I/Oユニット2   

9-7 I/O UNIT (2)   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  1-789-403-11  EMG I/L .... 3-B ASSY EMG I/L BOARD 3-B ASSY  1    

2  1-789-405-11  LED ......... 4 ASSY LED CONTROL BOARD 4 ASSY  1    

3  2-694-416-01  I/O .... 2,3....... PANEL, I/O UNIT 2,3 MAIN  1    

4  4-706-153-01  .-..... -. (KGLS-4S) SPACER (KGLS-4S), CARD  10  KGLS-4S    

5  4-706-486-01  ...... LABEL, MODEL NUMBER  1    

6  4-707-937-11  ..... (BU-4850 20... ) FOOT, RUBBER (BU-4850 20 TYPE)  4  BU-4850 20 TYPE    

7  4-711-852-31  ........ (A-1042-C-9) HANDLE, ROUND BAR (A-1042-C-9)  1  A-1042-C-9    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

8  7-682-947-01  +PSW 3X6 SCREW +PSW 3X6  4  +PSW 3X6    

9  7-682-961-01  +PSW 4X8 SCREW +PSW 4X8  2  +PSW 4X8    

I/O ユニット3  

9月8日  

I/O UNIT (3)   

I/Oユニット3   

9-8 I/O UNIT (3)   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  1-789-403-11  EMG I/L .... 3-B ASSY EMG I/L BOARD 3-B ASSY  1    

2  1-789-405-11  LED ......... 4 ASSY LED CONTROL BOARD 4 ASSY  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

3  2-694-416-01  I/O .... 2,3....... PANEL, I/O UNIT 2,3 MAIN  1    

4  4-706-153-01  .-..... -. (KGLS-4S) SPACER (KGLS-4S), CARD  10  KGLS-4S    

5  4-706-486-01  ...... LABEL, MODEL NUMBER  1    

6  4-707-937-11  ..... (BU-4850 20... ) FOOT, RUBBER (BU-4850 20 TYPE)  4  BU-4850 20 TYPE    

7  4-711-852-31  ........ (A-1042-C-9) HANDLE, ROUND BAR (A-1042-C-9)  1  A-1042-C-9    

8  7-682-947-01  +PSW 3X6 SCREW +PSW 3X6  4  +PSW 3X6    

9  7-682-961-01  +PSW 4X8 SCREW +PSW 4X8  2  +PSW 4X8    

POWER ユニット POWER UNIT   

   

POWERユニット   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

9-9 POWER UNIT   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  1-234-904-11  .... -............ (UN-SA25) COIL SURGE UNIT (UN-SA25)  3  UN-SA25    

2  1-474-014-11  ............ -. (HWS50-24) REGULATOR, SWITCHING (HWS50-*)  1  HWS50-24    

3  1-474-015-11  ............ -. (HWS100-12) REGULATOR, SWITCHING (HWS100*)  1  HWS100-12    

4  1-576-981-11  .-...... -.- (CP32V/3N) BREAKER, CIRCUIT (CP32V/3N)  1  CP32V/3N    

5  1-576-981-21  .-...... -. (CP32V/5N) BREAKER, CIRCUIT (CP32V/5N)  1  CP32V/5N    

6  1-576-981-31  .-...... -. (CP32V/7.5N) BREAKER, CIRCUIT (CP32V/7.5N)  1  CP32V/7.5N    

7  1-576-981-41  .-...... -. (CP32V/10N) BREAKER, CIRCUIT (CP32V/10N)  1  CP32V/10N    

8  1-576-982-11  .-...... -.- (CP33V/2N) BREAKER, CIRCUIT (CP33V/2N)  1  CP33V/2N    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

9  1-576-982-21  .-...... -. (CP33V/15N) BREAKER, CIRCUIT (CP33V/15N)  2  CP33V/15N    

10  1-755-537-11  .......... (MSOD-N11KP) SWITCH, ELECTROMAGNETIC (MSOD*  1  MSOD-N11KP    

11  1-755-595-11  ..... (SD-N35 DC24V 2A2B) CONTACTOR (SD-N35 DC24V 2A2B)  2  SD-N35 DC24V 2A2B    

12  1-780-409-11  ...... (BNH30W) TERMINAL BOARD (BNH30W)  23  BNH30W    

13  1-789-492-11  ...... ON/OFF......... 3 ASSY POWERON/OFF CONTRULBOARD3 ASSY  1    

14  2-584-265-01  ......... - (BNC230) BRACKET (SZ-011), DISK  1  BNC230    

15  2-679-204-01  ...... (BNL6) BRACKET (BNL6), STOPPER  2  BNL6    

16  2-694-412-01  POWER ........... PANEL, POWER UNIT MAIN  1    

17  2-694-413-01  POWER ............ (...) PANEL (RIGHT), POWER UNIT SIDE  1    

18  2-694-414-01  POWER ............ (.... ) PANEL (LEFT),POWER UNIT SIDE  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

19  2-694-415-01  POWER .................... BRACKET, POWER FITTING  1    

20  2-694-889-01  TCV ..... (TCV-141) CAP (TCV-141), TCV  34  TCV-141    

21  2-915-967-01  ....... -. (BNE30W) PLATE (BNE30W), END  2  BNE30W    

22  4-701-543-01  .-...... AMS-550 LABEL (AMS-550), GROUND  1  AMS-550    

23  4-705-232-11  ..... 3...... (A165-4) HANDLE 3, SQUARE (165-4)  2  A165-4    

24  4-706-153-01  .-..... -. (KGLS-4S) SPACER (KGLS-4S), CARD  4  KGLS-4S    

25  4-706-486-01  ...... LABEL, MODEL NUMBER  1    

26  4-707-937-11  ..... (BU-4850 20... ) FOOT, RUBBER (BU-4850 20 TYPE)  4  BU-4850 20 TYPE    

POWERユニット   

9-9 POWER UNIT   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

27  4-719-733-01  ....... (AP-197-1-2) HANDLE, ENCLOSED (AP-197-1-2)  2  AP-197-1-2    

28  7-623-423-07  LW 4, TYPE B LW 4, TYPE B  1  LW 4, TYPE B    

29  7-628-000-07  +PSW M5X12 SCREW +PSW M5X12  4  +PSW M5X12    

30  7-682-947-01  +PSW 3X6 SCREW +PSW 3X6  10  +PSW 3X6    

31  7-682-948-01  +PSW 3X8 SCREW +PSW 3X8  16  +PSW 3X8    

32  7-682-961-01  +PSW 4X8 SCREW +PSW 4X8  14  +PSW 4X8    

POWERユニット   

9-9 POWER UNIT   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

DRIVER ユニット  

9月10日  

DRIVER UNIT   

   

DRIVERユニット   

9-10 DRIVER UNIT   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  1-234-904-11  .... -............ (UN-SA25) COIL SURGE UNIT (UN-SA25)  2  UN-SA25    

2  1-418-616-11  .-....... (CSD5828N-P) DRIVER, MOTOR (CSD5828N-P)  1  CSD5828N-P    

3  1-468-420-11  ............ -. (LWT30H-522) REGULATOR, SWITCHING (LWT30H*)  1  LWT30H-522    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

4  1-468-429-21  ............ -. (ZWS30-3/J) REGULATOR,SWITCHING(ZWS30-3/J  1  ZWS30-3/J    

5  1-474-016-11  ............ -. (HWS300-24) REGULATOR, SWITCHING (HWS300*)  1  HWS300-24    

6  1-474-017-11  ............ -. (SWT65-522) REGULATOR, SWITCHING (SWT65-*)  1  SWT65-522    

7  1-474-018-11  ............ -. (ZWS240PAF-48) REGULATOR, SWITCHING (ZWS240*)  1  ZWS240PAF-48    

8  1-478-873-11  ......... -.-...... (ASD36A-K DRIVER, STEPPING MOTOR (ASD36A  1    

9  1-576-340-11  .-...... -. (CP32V/2DC) BREAKER, CIRCUIT (CP32V/2DC)  1  CP32V/2DC    

10  1-576-342-11  .-...... -. (CP32V/5DC) BREAKER, CIRCUIT (CP32V/5DC)  4  CP32V/5DC    

11  1-755-536-11  ..... (SD-N12 DC24V 1A1B) CONTACTOR (SD-N12 DC24V 1A1B)  2  SD-N12 DC24V 1A1B    

12  1-755-538-11  ..- (RU4S-D-D24) RELAY (RU4S-D-D24)  2  RU4S-D-D24    

13  1-755-539-11  ..-.... (SY4S-05B) SOCKET, RELAY (SY4S-05B)  2  SY4S-05B    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

14  1-761-190-11  ..-. I/F .... 2 ASSY PC BOARD 2 ASSY, ALARM I/F  1    

15  1-780-414-11  ...... (BNH15MW) TERMINAL BOARD (BNH15MW)  68  BNH15MW    

16  1-789-404-21  ..... /.............. 2 ASSY P/B DRIVE BOARD 2 ASSY  2    

17  2-149-018-01  ....... (SFA-101) BRACKET, HOLDING (SFA-101)  2  SFA-101    

18  2-584-265-01  ......... - (BNC230) BRACKET (SZ-011), DISK  3  BNC230    

19  2-679-204-01  ...... (BNL6) BRACKET (BNL6), STOPPER  4  BNL6    

20  2-686-483-11  ...-. (SQ-60) SPACER (SQ-60)  4  SQ-60    

21  2-694-411-01  DRIVER ........... PANEL, DRIVER UNIT MAIN  1    

22  2-694-572-01  DRIVER ............ (.... ) PANEL (LEFT), DRIVER UNIT SIDE  1    

23  2-694-573-01  DRIVER ............ (...) PANEL (RIGHT),DRIVER UNIT SIDE  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

24  2-694-574-01  DRIVER .................... BRACKET, POWER FITTING  1    

25  2-915-968-01  ....... -. (BNE15W) PLATE, END  5  BNE15W    

26  4-701-543-01  .-...... AMS-550 LABEL (AMS-550), GROUND  1  AMS-550    

DRIVERユニット   

9-10 DRIVER UNIT   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

27  4-705-232-11  ..... 3...... (A165-4) HANDLE 3, SQUARE (165-4)  2  A165-4    

28  4-705-584-11  ...-. (SQ-10) SPACER (SQ-10)  10  SQ-10    

29  4-706-486-01  ...... LABEL, MODEL NUMBER  1    

30  4-707-937-11  ..... (BU-4850 20... ) FOOT, RUBBER (BU-4850 20 TYPE)  6  BU-4850 20 TYPE    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

31  4-719-733-01  ....... (AP-197-1-2) HANDLE, ENCLOSED (AP-197-1-2)  2  AP-197-1-2    

32  7-623-423-07  LW 4, TYPE B LW 4, TYPE B  1  LW 4, TYPE B    

33  7-628-000-07  +PSW M5X12 SCREW +PSW M5X12  4  +PSW M5X12    

34  7-682-947-01  +PSW 3X6 SCREW +PSW 3X6  13  +PSW 3X6    

35  7-682-948-01  +PSW 3X8 SCREW +PSW 3X8  32  +PSW 3X8    

36  7-682-961-01  +PSW 4X8 SCREW +PSW 4X8  16  +PSW 4X8    

DRIVERユニット   

9-10 DRIVER UNIT   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

SERVO ユニット  

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

9月11日  

SERVO UNIT   

   

SERVOユニット   

9-11SERVO UNIT  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  1-478-861-11  AC .-...... (SGDS-15A12AY506) SERVO PACK (SGDS-15A12AY506)  2  SGDS-15A12AY506    

2  1-478-862-11  AC .-...... (SGDS-08A12AY506) SERVO PACK (SGDS-08A12AY506)  2  SGDS-08A12AY506    

3  1-478-864-11  AC .-...... (SGDS-04A12AY511) SERVO PACK (SGDS-04A12AY511)  2  SGDS-04A12AY511    

4  1-478-865-11  AC .-...... (SGDS-02A12AY506) SERVO PACK (SGDS-02A12A)Y506  6  SGDS-02A12AY506    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

5  1-478-869-11  .... -..-. (JEPMC-W6022) TERMINATOR, RINK (JEPMC-W6022)  4  JEPMC-W6022    

6  1-479-341-11  ............ (JZDP-D003-000) CONVERSION UNIT, SERIAL (JZDP-  2  JZDP-D003-000    

7  1-780-414-11  ...... (BNH15MW) TERMINAL BOARD (BNH15MW)  22  BNH15MW    

8  1-829-548-21  .-....... -... (JEPMC-W6002-A5) CABLE, SERVO (JEPMC-W6002-A5)  8  JEPMC-W6002-A5    

9  2-584-265-01  ......... - (BNC230) BRACKET (SZ-011), DISK  2  BNC230    

10  2-679-204-01  ...... (BNL6) BRACKET (BNL6), STOPPER  4  BNL6    

11  2-694-397-01  .-................ (Y,X) BRACKET (Y,X), PACK FITTING  2    

12  2-694-398-01  .-................ (H,F) BRACKET (H,F), PACK FITTING  2    

13  2-694-399-01  .-................ (RT,RN) BRACKET (RT,RN), PACK FITTING  2    

14  2-694-407-01  SERVO................ PANEL, SIDE REINFORCEMENT  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

15  2-694-408-01  SERVO.................. BRACKET, BOTTOM REINFORCEMENT  2    

16  2-694-409-01  SERVO............. -COVER, SERVO UNIT UPPER  1    

17  2-694-571-01  SERVO.................... BRACKET, UPPER REINFORCEMENT  1    

18  2-694-577-01  SERVO........... PANEL, SERVO UNIT MAIN  1    

19  2-694-578-01  SERVO............ PANEL, SERVO UNIT BOTTOM  2    

20  2-696-248-01  ....... (AP-197-1-4..... ) HANDLE (AP-197-1-4 BLACK)  2  AP-197-1-4 BLACK    

21  2-915-968-01  ....... -. (BNE15W) PLATE, END  4  BNE15W    

22  4-701-543-01  .-...... AMS-550 LABEL (AMS-550), GROUND  2  AMS-550    

23  4-706-486-01  ...... LABEL, MODEL NUMBER  1    

24  7-623-423-07  LW 4, TYPE B LW 4, TYPE B  28  LW 4, TYPE B    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

25  7-682-961-01  +PSW 4X8 SCREW +PSW 4X8  72  +PSW 4X8    

10-1  ケーブル 本体カバー Cable (Machine Cover)    

2010-1-1  

ケーブル本体カバー  

10-1 Cable (Machine Cover)  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  1-791-306-11  ................... -... 2 CABLE, EXTREME STOP SWITCH 2  1    

2  1-833-322-11  ................... -... 1 CABLE, EMERGENCY STOP SWITCH 1  1    

3  1-791-239-12  .......... -... CABLE, FAN POWER  7    

4  1-833-321-11  .................. -... 1 CABLE, EMERGENCY STOP SWITCH 1  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky

This Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts has been viewed 1433 times.

The contact for this Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts has been emailed 1 times.

Fluid Dispense Pump Integration