SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

Sony 索尼SI-E1000 SMT配件,SONY SMT Part listed by SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED. Add your item for sale/wanted


Sony 索尼SI-E1000 SMT配件,SONY SMT Part

Sony 索尼SI-E1000 SMT配件,SONY SMT Part

Sony 索尼SI-E1000 SMT配件,SONY SMT Part

Model:

Sony 索尼SI-E1000 SMT配件,SONY SMT Part

Category:

Adhesive Dispensing Equipment

Model Year:

2008

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED

Company Information:

SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED

珠海市龙健电子有限公司成立于2003年;是一家集研发,生产,销售于一体的大型SMT AI配件与生产辅料供应商(注册资金500万的ISO9001认证公司);严格执行ISO9001质量管理体系,保证产品质量. 公司秉承"专注 成就你我/Only For Better"经营理念;专注成就我们的员工,专注成就我们的客户, 专注成就我们身边能够成就的每一个人,一切只为更好. 龙健下属分公司: 龙腾科技(亚洲

Zhuhai, China

Antistatic, Manufacturer of Components, Manufacturer's Rep

  • Phone 867563899556
  • Fax 867563899006

SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED website

Company Postings:

(2) used SMT equipment marketplace items

(32) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(3) products in the catalog

Sony 索尼SI-E1000 SMT配件,SONY SMT Part Specs:

6  2-689-734-01  ...-..-. (B-L) BASE (B-L), SENSOR  1    

7  2-689-735-02  ..-... (F) SHOOT (LOWER (F))  1    

8  2-689-736-02  ..-... (R) SHOOT (LOWER (R))  1    

9  2-893-378-01  ..-. (SUS) SHOOT (SUS)  2    

-  4-700-047-01  ................ (M3X6) BOLT (M3X6), BUTTON  10  M3X6    

-  4-700-048-11  ................ (M4X6) BOLT (M4X6), BUTTON  22  M4X6    

-  4-702-994-01  ................ (M6X8) BOLT (M6X8), BUTTON  28  M6X8    

13  4-706-725-01  ............ (M4X8) BOLT (M4X8), HEXAGON SOCKET  6  M4X8    

-  4-706-725-51  ............ (M4X6) BOLT (M4X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  2  M4X6    

-  4-706-726-03  ............ (M5X8SUS) BOLT (M5X8SUS), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M5X8SUS    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

16  4-706-726-31  ............ (M5X10) BOLT (M5X10), HEXAGON SOCKET  8  M5X10    

17  4-719-770-02  ............. PLATE, ADRESS INDICATION  2    

18  4-720-190-01  ................. (+T4X6) SCREW (+T4X6), (HOLE) TRUSS  16  +T4X6    

19  4-761-765-01  ............. (F) PLATE (F), FLOAT PREVENTION  2    

20  7-623-208-22  SW 3,TYPE 2 SW 3,TYPE 2  4    

21  7-623-210-22  SW 4,TYPE 2 SW 4,TYPE 2  6    

-  7-681-000-45  +P M3X6 SCREW +P M3X6  8    

-  7-682-152-02  +P M3X16 SCREW +P M3X16  8    

24  7-682-153-01  +P 3X20 SCREW +P 3X20  4    

25  7-682-246-02  +K M3X5 SCREW +K M3X5  6    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

26  7-684-013-08  N 3, TYPE 1 N 3, TYPE 1  4    

フィーダー ステージキット   

STAGE KIT, FEEDER  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

27  7-688-004-11  W 4, MIDDLE W 4, MIDDLE  6    

28  7-688-005-11  W 5, MIDDLE W 5, MIDDLE  8    

-  7-688-006-11  W 6, MIDDLE W 6, MIDDLE  8    

フィーダー ステージキット   

STAGE KIT, FEEDER  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

架台 ユニット( 1/2) STAND UNIT (1/2)   

   

架台 ユニット( 1/2)  

7-1 STAND UNIT (1/2)   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  2-149-053-01  ..-..... -... (AC30D-02DG-R) COMBINATION, AIR (AC30D-02DG-  1  AC30D-02DG-R, SMC    

2  4-701-316-01  ... -..... ELBOW, STREET  1    

3  4-703-607-02  ...... - (20PM) COUPLER, HIGH (20PM)  1  20PM, NITTO KOHKI    

4  4-703-619-01  ...... - (20SH) COUPLER, HIGH (20SH)  1  20SH, NITTO KOHKI    

5  4-706-740-06  ............ (M6X16SUS) BOLT (M6X16SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  2  M6X16SUS    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

6  4-706-963-51  ............ (KQL12-02S) UNION, JOINT ELBOW (KQL12-02S)  1  KQL12-02S, SMC    

7  4-720-084-01  ........... BRACKET, AIR SET  1    

8  7-623-213-22  SW 6, TYPE 2 SW 6, TYPE 2  2  SW 6, TYPE 2    

9  7-684-026-04  N 6, TYPE 2 N 6, TYPE 2  2  N 6, TYPE 2    

10  7-688-006-01  W 6, SMALL W 6, SMALL  2  W 6, SMALL    

11  2-689-669-02  ..-... (B) PLATE (B), BASE  1    

12  2-689-670-01  ..... (D) PLATE (D), SIDE  1    

13  2-689-671-01  ..... (E) PLATE (E), SIDE  1    

14  2-689-672-01  ..... (F) PLATE (F), SIDE  1    

15  2-689-673-01  ..... (G) PLATE (G), SIDE  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

16  2-689-688-01  .... (C) PLATE (C), RACK  1    

17  2-689-689-01  .... (D) PLATE (D), RACK  2    

18  2-689-690-01  ..... (B) PLATE (B), TOP  1    

19  4-706-726-03  ............ (M5X8SUS) BOLT (M5X8SUS), HEXAGON SOCKET  30  M5X8SUS    

20  7-688-005-11  W 5, MIDDLE W 5, MIDDLE  30  W 5, MIDDLE    

21  2-689-661-01  .... (B) PLATE (B), RACK  1    

22  2-689-662-01  ..... (A) PLATE (A), TOP  1    

23  2-689-664-02  ..-... (A) PLATE (A), BASE  1    

24  2-689-665-02  ..... (A) PLATE (A), SIDE  1    

25  2-689-666-02  ..... (B) PLATE (B), SIDE  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

26  2-689-667-01  ..... (C) PLATE (C), SIDE  1    

架台 ユニット( 1/2)  

7-1 STAND UNIT (1/2)   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

27  2-689-668-01  .... (A) PLATE (A), RACK  3    

28  4-706-726-03  ............ (M5X8SUS) BOLT (M5X8SUS), HEXAGON SOCKET  29  M5X8SUS    

29  7-688-005-11  W 5, MIDDLE W 5, MIDDLE  29  W 5, MIDDLE    

30  4-720-082-02  ......... BOLT, STAND  4    

31  4-720-083-03  ..... PAD  4    

32  7-626-323-31  .......... 4X14 SPRING PIN 4X14  12  4X14    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

33  7-684-000-26  6..... M30, TYPE3 NUT, HEXAGON M30, TYPE3  4  M30, TYPE3    

34  2-697-047-04  G200 .... G200 STAND  1    

35  4-701-347-01  ....... (MST6-20) PIN, PARALLEL (MST6-20)  9  MST6-20    

36  4-720-203-01  .............. (JPDPA10-14) PIN, TOOL POSITIONING  2  JPDPA10-14    

37  1-234-517-11  ........ (ZRCT4030-ME) FILTER, NOISE (ZRCT4030-ME)  1  ZRCT4030-ME    

38  1-245-712-11  ........ (CAN750S L=300 20.-. RES (CAN750S L=300 20 OHM J)  2  CAN750S L=300 20 OHM J    

39  1-694-624-11  ...... (UK35-3J-SH2076) TABLE,TERMINAL(UK35-3J-SH2076)  1  UK35-3J-SH2076    

40  1-761-262-11  LS .... ASSY PC BOARD ASSY, LS  1    

41  1-780-254-11  ...... (UK15-15J-SQ3064) TERMINAL BOARD (UK15-15J-SQ3*)  1  UK15-15J-SQ3064    

42  1-787-208-11  ......... (KB657) POMP ,DRY (KB657)  1  KB657, ORION    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

43  2-108-797-01  .......... GUIDE, POMP  2    

44  2-108-802-01  ........... -COVER, POMP PARTITION  1    

45  2-659-164-01  ...... (M20) EYEBOLT (M20)  4  M20    

-  2-665-007-01  ... -.... (2) HOLDER (2), COVER  1    

47  2-689-658-02  ... -...... - (... ) STAY (RIGHT), COVER FITTING  2    

48  2-689-659-02  ... -...... - (.... ) STAY (LEFT), COVER FITTING  2    

49  2-689-660-01  .............. BRACKET, RESISTOR FITTING  1    

50  2-689-687-01  ........... I/O ..-........ BRACKET, FLATCAR (I/O) BOARD  2    

51  2-698-101-01  .............. BUSHING, ELECTRICAL FITTING  4    

-  2-887-483-01  ... -.... - (..) HOLDER (REAR), COVER  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

架台 ユニット( 1/2)  

7-1 STAND UNIT (1/2)   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

53  4-705-238-11  ... -... (KM11-08-12-10) MANIFOLD (KM11-08-12-10)  1  KM11-08-12-10, SMC    

54  4-705-584-11  ...-. (SQ-10) SPACER (SQ-10)  4  SQ-10    

55  4-706-725-01  ............ (M4X8) BOLT (M4X8), HEXAGON SOCKET  24  M4X8    

56  4-706-725-11  ............ (M4X10) BOLT (M4X10), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M4X10    

57  4-706-725-31  ............ (M4X30) BOLT (M4X30), HEXAGON SOCKET  2  M4X30    

58  4-706-726-01  ............ (M5X15) BOLT (M5X15), HEXAGON SOCKET  2  M5X15    

59  4-706-726-31  ............ (M5X10) BOLT (M5X10), HEXAGON SOCKET  32  M5X10    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

60  4-706-740-06  ............ (M6X16SUS) BOLT (M6X16SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M6X16SUS    

61  4-706-740-21  ............ (M6X8) BOLT (M6X8), HEXAGON SOCKET  20  M6X8    

62  4-706-753-31  ........ -. (KQR06-12) REJUICER, JOINT (KQR06-12)  1  KQR06-12, SMC    

63  4-708-790-11  ......... (KQP-08) PLUG, JOINT (KQP-08)  4  KQP-08, SMC    

64  4-711-733-01  ..... -..... (... H=39) LABEL, THUNDER MARK  3    

-  4-718-724-14  ....... (1..) (M30X3.5 SUS) NUT (1TYPE),HEXAGON  4    

66  4-720-086-01  ............... BRACKET, SIDE PLATE FITTING  4    

67  4-722-521-02  ........ -....... PLATE, NOISE FILTER FITTING  1    

68  4-722-621-01  ........ (KQ2L12-U02) UNION, ELBOW (KQ2L12-U02)  1  KQ2L12-U02, SMC    

-  4-761-324-01  ..... - (KQ2R06-12) REDUCER (KQ2R06-12)  1  KQ2R06-12    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

-  4-761-324-31  .... -. (KQ2R06-08) REJUICER (KQ2R06-08)  5  KQ2R06-08    

71  4-761-636-11  .... -..... (KQ2L06-08) ELBOW, REJUICER (KQ2L06-08)  5  KQ2L06-08, SMC    

72  4-761-840-01  ....... - (R) COVER (R), STAND  2    

73  4-761-841-01  ....... - (F) COVER (F), STAND  1    

74  4-761-842-01  ......... - (T) COVER (T), STAND WALL  1    

75  4-761-844-01  ......... - (T) COVER (T), STAND BOTTOM  1    

76  4-761-958-01  ..... -. SHEET (LEG)  4    

77  4-761-962-01  ......... (CP-30-BC-20) CAP, BOLT (CP-30-BC-20)  4  CP-30-BC-20    

78  7-623-212-22  SW 5,TYPE 2 SW 5,TYPE 2  2  SW 5,TYPE 2    

架台 ユニット( 1/2)  

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

7-1 STAND UNIT (1/2)   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

79  7-623-213-22  SW 6, TYPE 2 SW 6, TYPE 2  8  SW 6, TYPE 2    

80  7-630-000-31  ......... -.. (TU1208B) 20M TUBE, POLYURETHAN(TU1208B) 20M  500  TU1208B    

-  7-632-385-40  ......... -..(TU0425B)2.5X4X12M TUBE, POLYURETHAN (TU0425B)  4000  TU0425B    

82  7-632-385-50  ......... -.. (TU0604B) 4X6X3M TUBE, POLYURETHAN (TU0604B)  22000  TU0604B    

83  7-682-947-01  +PSW 3X6 SCREW +PSW 3X6  4  +PSW 3X6    

84  7-688-005-11  W 5, MIDDLE W 5, MIDDLE  2  W 5, MIDDLE    

85  7-688-006-11  W 6, MIDDLE W 6, MIDDLE  4  W 6, MIDDLE    

架台 ユニット( 1/2)  

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

7-1 STAND UNIT (1/2)   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

架台 ユニット( 2/2) STAND UNIT (2/2)   

   

架台 ユニット( 2/2)  

7-2 STAND UNIT (2/2)   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  1-418-750-11  ....... (GL-6H) SENSOR, APPROACH (GL-6H)  4  GL-6H    

4  1-771-841-11  .......... (D2D-2000) SWITCH, POWER (D2D-2000)  4  D2D-2000    

-  1-789-652-21  SDIOC-IN16.... ASSY SDIOC-IN16 BOARD ASSY  2  SDIOC-IN16    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

-  1-793-243-11  ................ (1625-2P2) HOUSING, CONNECTOR PLUG(1625*)  4  1625-2P2    

7  2-108-663-01  ........... PIN, FLATCAR LIFT  4    

8  2-108-666-02  .......... GUIDE, FLATCAR  2    

9  2-108-666-12  .......... GUIDE, FLATCAR  2    

10  2-319-191-01  .......... (2) GUIDE (2), FLATCAR  1    

11  2-319-191-11  .......... (2) GUIDE (2), FLATCAR  1    

12  2-108-799-01  ........ BLOCK, LIFT  4    

13  2-108-826-01  ..... -(CG1KBN63-75) CYLINDER (CG1KBN63-75)  4  CG1KBN63-75, SMC    

14  2-149-044-01  ............ (M6X15 SUS) BOLT, HEXAGON SOCKET (M6X15SUS  8  M6X15 SUS    

15  2-345-053-01  ... -...... -. (AS3201F-02-08S) CONTROLLER (AS3201F-02-08S)  8  AS3201F-02-08S, SMC    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

16  2-595-612-01  ..... -..... (R) ANGLE (R), STOPPER  2    

17  2-595-612-11  ..... -..... (L) ANGLE (L), STOPPER  2    

18  2-689-657-01  ....... -. BASE, CYLINDER  4    

19  4-706-153-01  .-..... -. (KGLS-4S) SPACER (KGLS-4S), CARD  44  KGLS-4S    

20  4-706-724-21  ............ (M3X8) BOLT (M3X8), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M3X8    

21  4-706-725-81  ............ (M4X18) BOLT (M4X18), HEXAGON SOCKET  8  M4X18    

22  4-706-726-31  ............ (M5X10) BOLT (M5X10), HEXAGON SOCKET  8  M5X10    

23  4-706-740-07  ............ (M6X20SUS) BOLT (M6X20SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  8  M6X20SUS    

24  4-713-775-01  .......... (KQU08-00) UNION (Y), JOINT (KQU08-00)  4  KQU08-00, SMC    

25  4-716-149-03  ............ (M10X25 SUS) BOLT (M10X25 SUS), SOCKET  8  M10X25 SUS    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

26  4-720-393-01  ........... (MS-GL6-2) BRACKET, SENSOR FITTING  4  MS-GL6-2    

27  4-720-396-01  .-.-.... (NAST 10) FOLLOWER, ROLLER (NAST 10)  4  NAST 10    

28  7-623-212-22  SW 5,TYPE 2 SW 5,TYPE 2  8  SW 5,TYPE 2    

架台 ユニット( 2/2)  

7-2 STAND UNIT (2/2)   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

29  7-623-213-22  SW 6, TYPE 2 SW 6, TYPE 2  8  SW 6, TYPE 2    

30  7-624-112-04  E...... 8.0 STOP RING 8.0, TYPE -E  8    

-  7-632-378-00  ......... -.. (TU0805B)5X8X20M TUBE, POLYURETHAN (TU0805B)  1000  TU0805B    

32  7-688-005-11  W 5, MIDDLE W 5, MIDDLE  8  W 5, MIDDLE    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

33  7-688-006-11  W 6, MIDDLE W 6, MIDDLE  8  W 6, MIDDLE    

34  1-789-653-11  SDIOS-OUT16 .... ASSY SDIOS-OUT16 BOARD ASSY  3  SDIOS-OUT16    

35  1-789-652-11  SDIOS-IN16.... ASSY SDIOS-IN16 BOARD ASSY  2  SDIOS-IN16    

36  1-455-025-11  ... -... (VV5QZ25-02-X159) MANIFOLD (VV5QZ25-02-X159)  1  VV5QZ25-02-X159, SMC    

37  2-108-828-01  ... -... (VVQ2000-FPG-02-X9) MANIFOLD (VVQ2000-FPG-02-X9)  1  VVQ2000-FPG-02-X9, SMC    

38  4-706-963-21  ............ (KQL08-02S) UNION, JOINT ELBOW (KQL08-02S)  1  KQL08-02S    

39  4-707-030-21  ....... -..-.... -..... (MSWT2) PLUG, TAPER SCREW (MSWT2)  2  MSWT2, MISUMI    

40  4-712-681-11  ..... (AN203-02) SILENCER (AN203-02)  2  AN203-02, SMC    

-  4-721-668-01  ...... (KQ2U12-00) UNION Y (KQ2U12-00)  1  KQ2U12-00, SMC    

架台 ユニット( 2/2)  

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

7-2 STAND UNIT (2/2)   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

上部カバー ユニット COVER UNIT, UPPER   

   

8-1 上部カバー ユニット   

COVER UNIT, UPPER  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  1-519-907-11  ....... - (MP-302-RYG) TOWER , SIGNAL (MP-302-RYG)  1  MP-302-RYG    

2  1-519-908-11  ....... - (MES-102A-C) TOWER , SIGNAL (MES-102A-C)  2  MES-102A-C    

3  1-771-789-11  ............ (AH165-VR01) SWITCH, EXTREME STOP (AH165*)  4  AH165-VR01    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

1-786-764-11  2............ (M22-DDL-WS-*) SWITCH, PUSH BUTTON (M22-DDL-W  1  M22-DDL-WS-*    

6  1-787-213-11  AC ... (3610PS-20T-B30-B07) FAN, AC (3610PS-20T-B30-B07)  4  3610PS-20T-B30-B07    

7  1-791-770-11  ...... -.. (A-40-03) CORD, PLUG (A-40-03)  4  A-40-03    

8  1-797-657-11  ...... -. (TP-200UP) BALL, TRACK (TP-200UP)  1  TP-200UP    

9  1-798-009-11  .-....... (14-335.025K2) SWITCH, KEY LOCK (14-335.025K2  2  14-335.025K2    

1-827-089-11  .-..-........ -... (KB-KYE2) CABLE, KEYBOARD EXTENSION  2  KB-KYE2    

11  1-827-090-11  ......... -... (KB-MAE2) CABLE, MOUSE EXTENSION  2  KB-MAE2    

13  2-681-966-02  PL .... (...... ) LABEL,PL(FINGER SCISSORS)  4    

14  2-681-970-02  PL .... (............ ) LABEL,PL (OPEN CAUTION)  4    

2-681-987-02  PL .... (.......... ) LABEL,PL (HELMET CHUCK USE)  2    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

16  2-693-948-01  ..... -.-.-. (84-1201.7) CASE (84-1201.7), ACTUATOR  14  84-1201.7    

17  2-693-949-01  .... (84-7111.700) LENS (84-7111.700)  14  84-7111.700    

18  2-693-950-01  ....... -... -. PLATE, SIGNAL TOWER  1    

19  2-693-951-01  ..-........ EXTENSION, TOWER  1    

2-693-954-01  ...... (C-30-SG-18A ..... - ) GROMMET (C-30-SG-18A IVORY)  2  C-30-SG-18A IVORY    

21  2-694-004-01  ........... WINDOW, PACK PEEP  2    

22  2-694-005-01  ...... RETAINER, WINDOW  2    

23  2-694-006-01  .... -... RETAINER, FILTER  4    

24  2-694-007-01  .... -FILTER  4    

2-694-008-01  ........... BRACKET, BOX  2    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

28  2-694-018-01  ..... BOX BOX, PACK  1    

29  2-694-019-01  ..... -.... (.... ) SEALING (LEFT), SIDE  1    

30  2-694-020-01  ..... -.... (...) SEALING (RIGHT), SIDE  1    

8-1 上部カバー ユニット   

COVER UNIT, UPPER  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

31  2-694-021-01  ..... PLATE, TOP  2    

32  2-694-022-01  ..... -... - (A) COVER (A), SHOULDER  2    

33  2-694-023-02  ..... -... - (B) COVER (B), SHOULDER  1    

34  2-694-023-12  ..... -... - (B) COVER (B), SHOULDER  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

35  2-694-024-01  .......... -COVER, SIDE MAIN  1    

36  2-694-024-11  .......... -COVER, SIDE MAIN  1    

37  2-697-108-01  ....... -...... BRACKET, SIGNAL TOWER  1    

38  2-697-110-01  ............ (704.954.0) RING (704.954.0), PREVENTION  2  704.954.0    

39  2-697-111-01  ........ (704.955.1) BEZEL (704.955.1), ALUMINUM  2  704.955.1    

40  2-698-398-02  ...... -... -. BASE, TRACK BALL  2    

41  2-698-402-01  ... -. (1) PLATE (1)  1    

42  2-698-403-01  ... -. (2) PLATE (2)  1    

43  2-698-405-01  ..-.... -. (BSF-418E) SPACER (BSF-418E), STEEL  12  BSF-418E    

-  2-893-386-01  ........ -COVER, TOP PLATE  2    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

45  2-916-864-31  ................. (M5X6) SCREW (M5X6), (HOLE) TRUSS  6  M5X6    

46  4-702-262-11  .............. (M4X10) BOLT (M4X10), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M4X10    

47  4-706-724-02  ............ (M3X4SUS) BOLT (M3X4SUS), HEXAGON SOCKET  16  M3X4SUS    

48  4-706-724-11  ............ (M3X6) BOLT (M3X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  2  M3X6    

49  4-706-725-01  ............ (M4X8) BOLT (M4X8), HEXAGON SOCKET  50  M4X8    

50  4-706-725-08  ............ (M4X45SUS) BOLT (M4X45SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M4X45SUS    

51  4-706-725-31  ............ (M4X30) BOLT (M4X30), HEXAGON SOCKET  16  M4X30    

52  4-706-725-51  ............ (M4X6) BOLT (M4X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  10  M4X6    

53  4-706-725-61  ............ (M4X15) BOLT (M4X15), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M4X15    

54  4-706-726-31  ............ (M5X10) BOLT (M5X10), HEXAGON SOCKET  8  M5X10    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

55  4-720-023-02  ......... -. SEAL, EXTREME STOP  4    

56  4-720-027-01  ... -......... BUSHING, COVER FITTING  44    

8-1 上部カバー ユニット   

COVER UNIT, UPPER  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

57  4-720-190-01  ................. (+T4X6) SCREW (+T4X6), (HOLE) TRUSS  18  +T4X6    

59  7-688-004-11  W 4, MIDDLE W 4, MIDDLE  6  W 4, MIDDLE    

60  7-688-005-11  W 5, MIDDLE W 5, MIDDLE  8  W 5, MIDDLE    

下部カバー ユニット COVER UNIT, LOWER   

   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

This Sony 索尼SI-E1000 SMT配件,SONY SMT Part has been viewed 1215 times.

The contact for this Sony 索尼SI-E1000 SMT配件,SONY SMT Part has been emailed 0 times.

PCB Routers

SMT Machines