SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts listed by SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED. Add your item for sale/wanted


Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts

Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts

Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts

Model:

Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts

Category:

Adhesive Dispensing Equipment

Model Year:

2006

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED

Company Information:

SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED

珠海市龙健电子有限公司成立于2003年;是一家集研发,生产,销售于一体的大型SMT AI配件与生产辅料供应商(注册资金500万的ISO9001认证公司);严格执行ISO9001质量管理体系,保证产品质量. 公司秉承"专注 成就你我/Only For Better"经营理念;专注成就我们的员工,专注成就我们的客户, 专注成就我们身边能够成就的每一个人,一切只为更好. 龙健下属分公司: 龙腾科技(亚洲

Zhuhai, China

Antistatic, Manufacturer of Components, Manufacturer's Rep

  • Phone 867563899556
  • Fax 867563899006

SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED website

Company Postings:

(2) used SMT equipment marketplace items

(32) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(3) products in the catalog

Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts Specs:

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

53  2-693-662-01  .-........... -. PLATE, CABLE RELAY  1    

54  2-693-664-01  ........ -... -COVER, HEAD CONNECTOR  1    

55  2-693-665-02  ........ -... -. PLATE, HEAD CONNECTOR  1    

56  2-698-399-02  ................... (CBST* CAP SCREW, EXTRA LOW HEAD  2    

-  4-706-701-01  ..... (KJH06-00) STRAIGHT (KJH06-00)  1  KJH06-00, SMC    

58  4-706-724-02  ............ (M3X4SUS) BOLT (M3X4SUS), HEXAGON SOCKET  12  M3X4SUS    

59  4-706-724-11  ............ (M3X6) BOLT (M3X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M3X6    

60  4-706-725-01  ............ (M4X8) BOLT (M4X8), HEXAGON SOCKET  12  M4X8    

61  4-706-725-05  ............ (M4X20SUS) BOLT (M4X20SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  2  M4X20SUS    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

62  4-706-725-31  ............ (M4X30) BOLT (M4X30), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M4X30    

63  4-706-725-51  ............ (M4X6) BOLT (M4X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M4X6    

64  4-706-726-31  ............ (M5X10) BOLT (M5X10), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M5X10    

65  4-706-740-21  ............ (M6X8) BOLT (M6X8), HEXAGON SOCKET  6  M6X8    

66  4-720-755-01  .......... -. (... ) SEAL, MOVE ARROW MARK (SMALL)  1    

-  4-720-769-01  ... -. (KQ2H06-00) STRAIGHT (KQ2H06-00)  1  KQ2H06-00, SMC    

-  4-720-769-21  ... -. (KQ2H08-00) STRAIGHT (KQ2H08-00)  2  KQ2H08-00, SMC    

69  4-761-739-01  .-........ - (X... ) COLLAR, CABLE RETAINER(X AXIS)  2    

70  4-761-747-01  .-........ - (Y... ) COLLAR, CABLE RETAINER(Y AXIS)  4    

71  4-761-755-01  ......... (C-300-B-10X20) RUBBER, DUST PROTECTION  1  C-300-B-10X20    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

72  7-681-000-11  +K M4X6 SCREW +K M4X6  3  +K M4X6    

73  7-682-950-01  +PSW 3X12 SCREW +PSW 3X12  8  +PSW 3X12    

74  7-688-004-11  W 4, MIDDLE W 4, MIDDLE  4  W 4, MIDDLE    

75  7-688-005-11  W 5, MIDDLE W 5, MIDDLE  4  W 5, MIDDLE    

76  3-094-750-01  .............. BRACKET,REGULATOR  1    

77  3-094-751-01  ............ (IR-1000-01BG-R) DECOMPRESSION (IR-1000-01BG-R)  1    

コンベア ユニット(左側) CONVEYANCE UNIT (L), G   

   

コンベアユニット(左側)   

CONVEYANCE UNIT (L), G  

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  2-148-231-01  ...... -. (L) BASE (L), MOVABLE  1    

2  4-705-597-31  ....... (... 5) PIN (DIA. 5), PARALLEL  1  DIA 5    

3  2-689-931-01  ..... -. (L) +50 BASE (L) +50, FIXED  1    

4  4-705-597-11  ....... (... 5) PIN (DIA. 5), PARALLEL  2  DIA 5    

5  4-705-597-31  ....... (... 5) PIN (DIA. 5), PARALLEL  1  DIA 5    

6  1-418-404-11  ...... (EE-SX771) SENSOR, PHOTO (EE-SX771)  2  EE-SX771    

7  1-418-406-11  ...... (EE-SX871) SENSOR, PHOTO (EE-SX871)  3  EE-SX871    

8  1-476-392-12  .................... (E3S-LS3N) SENSOR, PHOTOTUBE (E3S-LS3N)  2  E3S-LS3N    

9  1-480-028-11  ....... (CX-424) SENSOR, BEAM (CX-424)  1  CX-424    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

10  1-761-262-11  LS .... ASSY PC BOARD ASSY, LS  1    

11  1-763-395-11  ......... -. (PK596-NA) MOTOR, STEPPING (PK596-NA)  1  PK596-NA    

12  1-787-210-11  ...... DC.-. (AXH230K-10) MOTOR, BRUSHLESS DC (AXH230K-10)  3  AXH230K-10    

13  2-109-824-01  .-........ (3) CLAMP (3), CABLE  1    

14  2-109-825-01  .-........ (4) CLAMP (4), CABLE  1    

15  2-148-110-02  ..-. (RL) FRAME (RL)  1    

16  2-148-139-01  ..... -......... (L) BRACKET (L), FLAT CABLE  1    

17  2-149-044-11  ............ (M6X18 SUS) BOLT, HEXAGON SOCKET (M6X18SUS)  8  M6X18 SUS    

18  2-592-194-01  .......... (642-1.5GT-2.5) BELT (642-1.5GT-2.5), TIMING  1  642-1.5GT-2.5    

19  2-594-325-01  ........ (SFC-035DA2-8B-14B) COUPLING (SFC-035DA2-8B-14B)  1  SFC-035DA2-8B-14B    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

20  2-679-676-01  ...... (SEB-A-KCA2.2X830E) BELT, FLAT (SEB-A-KCA2.2X830E)  2  SEB-A-KCA2.2X830E    

21  2-689-860-02  ......... (A) GUIDE (A), PC BOARD  1    

22  2-689-860-12  ......... (A) GUIDE (A), PC BOARD  1    

23  2-694-051-01  .... (LWFF42C1R450S1E076) GUIDE (LWFF42C1R450S1E076)  1  LWFF42C1R450S1E076    

24  2-694-056-01  D ... (TMR20-RX564/TTM20-R) SCREW (TMR20-RX564/TTM20-R), D  1  TMR20-RX564/TTM20-R    

25  2-890-881-01  .... -. (UNSETA2-80-30) SHEET (UNSETA2-80-30), RUBBER  2  UNSETA2-80-30    

26  2-890-896-11  ......... (4) BRACKET (4), SENSOR  1    

コンベアユニット(左側)   

CONVEYANCE UNIT (L), G  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

27  4-700-061-11  ....... (6000ZZNR) BEARING (6000ZZNR)  2  6000ZZNR    

28  4-702-261-01  .............. (M3X4) BOLT (M3X4), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M3X4    

29  4-705-584-11  ...-. (SQ-10) SPACER (SQ-10)  12  SQ-10    

30  4-706-724-11  ............ (M3X6) BOLT (M3X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  28  M3X6    

31  4-706-725-01  ............ (M4X8) BOLT (M4X8), HEXAGON SOCKET  6  M4X8    

32  4-706-725-03  ............ (M4X14SUS) BOLT (M4X14SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  1  M4X14SUS    

33  4-706-725-04  ............ (M4X16SUS) BOLT (M4X16SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  14  M4X16SUS    

-  4-706-725-05  ............ (M4X20SUS) BOLT (M4X20SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  9  M4X20SUS    

-  4-706-725-08  ............ (M4X45SUS) BOLT (M4X45SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M4X45SUS    

-  4-706-725-41  ............ (M4X50) BOLT (M4X50), HEXAGON SOCKET  8  M4X50    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

37  4-706-725-51  ............ (M4X6) BOLT (M4X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  6  M4X6    

-  4-706-725-61  ............ (M4X15) BOLT (M4X15), HEXAGON SOCKET  2  M4X15    

39  4-706-740-01  ............ (M6X25) BOLT (M6X25), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M6X25    

40  4-706-740-04  ............ (M6X10SUS) BOLT (M6X10SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  1  M6X10SUS    

41  4-707-200-41  .......... (2340-3GT-9) BELT, TIMING (2340-3GT-9)  1  2340-3GT-9    

42  4-708-184-21  ...-... - (CLBI 10-17-17) COLOR, SPACE (CLBI 10-17-17)  1  CLBI 10-17-17    

43  4-713-509-11  ....... (6201ZZNR) BEARING (6201ZZNR)  1  6201ZZNR    

-  4-718-724-05  ....... (1..) (M4X0.7 SUS) NUT(1TYPE),HEXAGON(M4X0.7 SUS)  1  M4X0.7 SUS    

45  4-719-364-01  ...... (NSM-04-4) NUT, SOUARE (NSM-04-4)  18  NSM-04-4    

46  4-719-952-01  ......... SHAFT, IDLER  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

47  4-719-954-03  ......... (A) BRACKET (A), SENSOR  1    

48  4-719-955-03  ......... (B) BRACKET (B), SENSOR  1    

49  4-719-956-03  ....... DOG, SENSOR  1    

50  4-719-957-01  ........ -.(P71-3GT-9-6F)(... ) PULLEY, TIMING (P71-3GT-9-6F)  1  P71-3GT-9-6F    

51  4-719-958-01  O .... (CO 0046A P48) O RING (CO 0046A P48)  3  CO 0046A P48    

52  4-719-959-02  ....... -COVER, ACRYLIC  1    

コンベアユニット(左側)   

CONVEYANCE UNIT (L), G  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

53  4-719-994-01  ......... GUIDE, BELT  2    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

54  4-720-211-01  .............. -...... (FIP1535) IDLER, FLANGE PULLEY (FIP1535)  1  FIP1535    

55  4-721-029-01  ..-. (A)....... BEARING, PULLEY (A)  2    

56  4-721-030-01  ..-. (B)....... BEARING, PULLEY (B)  2    

57  4-722-445-03  ..-. (FL) FRAME (FL)  1    

58  4-722-448-01  ......... (2) BRACKET, SENSOR (2)  1    

60  4-722-454-01  .-... -. (2) PULLEY, MOTOR (2)  3    

61  4-722-477-01  ........ -..... NUT, DECELERATION SENSOR PLATE  1    

-  4-722-620-01  ........ (SLSBWRK6-50) SUPPORT, HEXAGON (SLSBWRK6-50)  2  SLSBWRK6-50    

-  4-722-652-02  .......... BRACKET  1    

65  4-722-958-01  ......... (1) BRACKET (1), SENSOR  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

66  4-761-803-11  .... U ... (..... ) (FU00SS) NUT, FINE U (TREATMENT HAVE)  1    

67  4-761-913-01  ..-.. (1) SLEEVE (1)  6    

68  7-623-213-22  SW 6, TYPE 2 SW 6, TYPE 2  8    

69  7-630-001-09  ............ (SF-12U) 100M BLK TUBE, POLYESTER (SF-12U) 100M  1  SF-12U    

-  7-682-160-01  +P 4X6 SCREW +P 4X6  5  +P 4X6    

71  7-682-947-01  +PSW 3X6 SCREW +PSW 3X6  14  +PSW 3X6    

72  7-683-246-08  6........... 4.0X5, .... SET SCREW 4.0X5, FLAT-POINT  2  4.0X5    

73  7-684-018-04  N 8, TYPE 1 N 8, TYPE 1  1  N 8, TYPE 1    

-  7-684-023-04  N 3, TYPE 2 N 3, TYPE 2  2  N 3, TYPE 2    

-  7-688-003-11  W 3, MIDDLE W 3, MIDDLE  8  W 3, MIDDLE    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

76  7-688-004-11  W 4, MIDDLE W 4, MIDDLE  19  W 4, MIDDLE    

77  7-688-006-01  W 6, SMALL W 6, SMALL  1  W 6, SMALL    

78  7-688-006-11  W 6, MIDDLE W 6, MIDDLE  8  W 6, MIDDLE    

79  7-688-007-11  W 8, MIDDLE W 8, MIDDLE  1  W 8, MIDDLE    

80  1-789-653-11  SDIOS-OUT16 .... ASSY SDIOS-OUT16 BOARD ASSY  1    

コンベアユニット(左側)   

CONVEYANCE UNIT (L), G  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

81  1-789-652-11  SDIOS-IN16.... ASSY SDIOS-IN16 BOARD ASSY  1    

コンベアユニット(左側)   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

CONVEYANCE UNIT (L), G  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

コンベア ユニット(右側) CONVEYANCE UNIT (R), G   

   

コンベアユニット(右側)   

CONVEYANCE UNIT (R), G  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  2-148-232-01  ...... -. (R) BASE (R), MOVABLE  1    

2  4-705-597-31  ....... (... 5) PIN (DIA. 5), PARALLEL  1  DIA 5    

3  2-689-930-01  ..... -. (R) +50 BASE (R) +50, FIXED  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

4  4-705-597-11  ....... (... 5) PIN (DIA. 5), PARALLEL  2  DIA 5    

5  4-705-597-31  ....... (... 5) PIN (DIA. 5), PARALLEL  1  DIA 5    

6  1-454-918-11  ........... (VQZ2150-5G) VALVE, SOLENOID (VQZ2150-5G)  2  VQZ2150-5G, SMC    

7  1-455-026-11  ........... (VQZ2250-5G) VALVE, SOLENOID (VQZ2250-5G)  1  VQZ2250-5G, SMC    

8  1-476-392-12  .................... (E3S-LS3N) SENSOR, PHOTOTUBE (E3S-LS3N)  1  E3S-LS3N    

9  1-480-028-11  ....... (CX-424) SENSOR, BEAM (CX-424)  1  CX-424    

10  1-787-210-11  ...... DC.-. (AXH230K-10) MOTOR, BRUSHLESS DC (AXH230K-10)  3  AXH230K-10    

-  2-022-773-01  ................ (CBSS4-10) BOLT, HEXAGON SOCKET (CBSS4-10)  4  CBSS4-10    

12  2-109-823-01  ..... -......... (R) BRACKET (R), FLAT CABLE  1    

13  2-109-824-01  .-........ (3) CLAMP (3), CABLE  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

14  2-109-825-01  .-........ (4) CLAMP (4), CABLE  1    

15  2-148-111-02  ..-. (B) FRAME (B)  1    

16  2-149-044-11  ............ (M6X18 SUS) BOLT, HEXAGON SOCKET (M6X18SUS  4  M6X18 SUS    

-  2-176-600-01  ............ (M3X22 SUS) BOLT (M3X22 SUS), SOCKET  2  M3X22 SUS    

18  2-592-195-01  .......... (562.5-1.5GT-2.5) BELT (562.5-1.5GT-2.5), TIMING  1  562.5-1.5GT-2.5    

19  2-679-676-01  ...... (SEB-A-KCA2.2X830E) BELT, FLAT (SEB-A-KCA2.2X830E)  2  SEB-A-KCA2.2X830E    

20  2-689-860-02  ......... (A) GUIDE (A), PC BOARD  1    

21  2-689-860-12  ......... (A) GUIDE (A), PC BOARD  1    

22  2-694-051-01  .... (LWFF42C1R450S1E076) GUIDE (LWFF42C1R450S1E076)  1  LWFF42C1R450S1E076    

23  2-694-055-01  D ... (TMR20-RX555/TTM20-R) SCREW (TMR20-RX555/TTM20-R), D  1  TMR20-RX555/TTM20-R    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

-  2-694-057-01  .................. (1)(A) BRACKET (1)(A)  1    

25  2-694-057-11  .................. (1)(B) BRACKET (1)(B)  1    

26  2-890-881-01  .... -. (UNSETA2-80-30) SHEET (UNSETA2-80-30), RUBBER  2  UNSETA2-80-30    

コンベアユニット(右側)   

CONVEYANCE UNIT (R), G  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

27  2-890-896-01  ......... (4) BRACKET (4), SENSOR  1    

28  4-700-061-11  ....... (6000ZZNR) BEARING (6000ZZNR)  2  6000ZZNR    

29  4-702-261-01  .............. (M3X4) BOLT (M3X4), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M3X4    

30  4-702-271-01  ..... (M-5P) PLUG (M-5P)  1  M-5P, SMC    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

-  4-706-724-05  ............ (M3X16SUS) BOLT (M3X16SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  8  M3X16SUS    

-  4-706-724-08  ............ (M3X30SUS) BOLT (M3X30SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  2  M3X30SUS    

-  4-706-724-09  ............ (M3X35SUS) BOLT (M3X35SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  2  M3X35SUS    

34  4-706-724-11  ............ (M3X6) BOLT (M3X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  16  M3X6    

35  4-706-724-21  ............ (M3X8) BOLT (M3X8), HEXAGON SOCKET  2  M3X8    

-  4-706-725-01  ............ (M4X8) BOLT (M4X8), HEXAGON SOCKET  6  M4X8    

37  4-706-725-04  ............ (M4X16SUS) BOLT (M4X16SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  18  M4X16SUS    

-  4-706-725-05  ............ (M4X20SUS) BOLT (M4X20SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  8  M4X20SUS    

39  4-706-725-12  ............ (M4X12SUS) BOLT (M4X12SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  6  M4X12SUS    

-  4-706-725-21  ............ (M4X22) BOLT (M4X22), HEXAGON SOCKET  1  M4X22    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

-  4-706-725-41  ............ (M4X50) BOLT (M4X50), HEXAGON SOCKET  10  M4X50    

42  4-706-725-51  ............ (M4X6) BOLT (M4X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  3  M4X6    

43  4-706-725-61  ............ (M4X15) BOLT (M4X15), HEXAGON SOCKET  3  M4X15    

44  4-706-725-71  ............ (M4X40) BOLT (M4X40), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M4X40    

45  4-706-740-01  ............ (M6X25) BOLT (M6X25), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M6X25    

46  4-706-740-04  ............ (M6X10SUS) BOLT (M6X10SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  1  M6X10SUS    

47  4-707-030-21  ....... -..-.... -..... (MSWT2) PLUG, TAPER SCREW (MSWT2)  2  MSWT2, MISUMI    

48  4-708-047-01  ... -...... -. (AS1001F-04) CONTROLLER (AS1001F-04), SPEED  4  AS1001F-04, SMC    

49  4-708-047-21  ... -...... -. (AS2001F-06) CONTROLLER, SPEED (AS2001F-06)  2  AS2001F-06, SMC    

50  4-708-048-01  ...... (KJU04-00) UNION (Y) (KJU04-00)  6  KJU04-00, SMC    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

51  4-708-141-11  ........ (KJL06-M5) UNION, ELBOW  1  KJL06-M5, SMC    

52  4-708-184-21  ...-... - (CLBI 10-17-17) COLOR, SPACE (CLBI 10-17-17)  1  CLBI 10-17-17    

コンベアユニット(右側)   

CONVEYANCE UNIT (R), G  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

53  2-696-148-01  ........ (ARJ210-M5-X251) DECOMPYESSION (ARJ210-M5-X251)  1  ARJ210-M5-X251, SMC    

54  4-713-509-11  ....... (6201ZZNR) BEARING (6201ZZNR)  1  6201ZZNR    

55  4-714-783-01  ..... -..... (KJS04-01S) UNION, JOINT HALF (KJS04-01S)  4  KJS04-01S, SMC    

56  4-714-783-11  ..... -..... (KJS06-01S) UNION, JOINT HALF (KJS06-01S)  1  KJS06-01S, SMC    

57  4-719-364-01  ...... (NSM-04-4) NUT, SOUARE (NSM-04-4)  18  NSM-04-4    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

58  4-719-684-01  ........... -...... (KQ2T06-M5) UNION, DOUBLE ENDED TEE JOINT  1  KQ2T06-M5, SMC    

59  4-719-952-01  ......... SHAFT, IDLER  1    

60  4-719-958-01  O .... (CO 0046A P48) O RING (CO 0046A P48)  3  CO 0046A P48    

61  4-719-965-01  ........ -. (P71-3GT-9-6F)(..) PULLEY, TIMING (P71-3GT-9-6F)  1  P71-3GT-9-6F    

62  4-719-966-01  ... -... (PL010X013EF) LOCK, POWER (PL010X013EF)  1  PL010X013EF    

63  4-719-967-01  ... -... (VV5QZ25-0401C) MANIFOLD (VV5QZ25-0401C)  1  VV5QZ25-0401C, SMC    

64  4-719-968-01  ..... (AN103-KM6) SILENCER (AN103-KM6)  2  AN103-KM6, SMC    

65  4-719-970-01  .... (TMH-04J) HOLDER (TMH-04J)  8  TMH-04J    

66  4-719-970-11  .... (TMH-06J) HOLDER (TMH-06J)  4  TMH-06J    

-  4-719-971-01  ......... (KQ2N06-99) NIPPLE, JOINT (KQ2N06-99)  1  KQ2N06-99, SMC    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

68  4-719-994-01  ......... GUIDE, BELT  2    

69  4-720-211-01  .............. -...... (FIP1535) IDLER, FLANGE PULLEY (FIP1535)  1  FIP1535    

70  4-720-213-04  ..-. BOX BOX, PARTS  2    

71  4-720-214-04  ..-. BOX..... STAND, PARTS BOX  2    

72  4-721-029-01  ..-. (A)....... BEARING, PULLEY (A)  2    

73  4-721-030-01  ..-. (B)....... BEARING, PULLEY (B)  2    

74  4-722-443-03  ..-. (FR) FRAME (FR)  1    

75  4-722-454-01  .-... -. (2) PULLEY, MOTOR (2)  3    

76  4-722-552-02  ............ BRACKET, SOLENOID  1    

-  4-722-652-02  .......... BRACKET  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

78  4-722-958-11  ......... (1) BRACKET (1), SENSOR  1    

コンベアユニット(右側)   

CONVEYANCE UNIT (R), G  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

79  4-761-166-31  .... -.......... (KQ2VS06-02S) UNION, UNIVERSAL ELBOW  3  KQ2VS06-02S, SMC    

80  4-761-803-11  .... U ... (..... ) (FU00SS) NUT, FINE U (TREATMENT HAVE)  1    

81  4-761-913-01  ..-.. (1) SLEEVE (1)  6    

82  7-623-213-22  SW 6, TYPE 2 SW 6, TYPE 2  8  SW 6, TYPE 2    

83  7-630-001-09  ............ (SF-12U) 100M BLK TUBE, POLYESTER (SF-12U) 100M  1  SF-12U    

84  7-632-385-40  ......... -..(TU0425B)2.5X4X12M TUBE, POLYURETHAN (TU0425B)  2000  TU0425B    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

85  7-632-385-50  ......... -.. (TU0604B) 4X6X3M TUBE, POLYURETHAN (TU0604B)  300  TU0604B    

86  7-682-160-01  +P 4X6 SCREW +P 4X6  2  +P 4X6    

-  7-683-246-08  6........... 4.0X5, .... SET SCREW 4.0X5, FLAT-POINT  1  4.0X5    

88  7-684-018-04  N 8, TYPE 1 N 8, TYPE 1  1  N 8, TYPE 1    

-  7-688-003-11  W 3, MIDDLE W 3, MIDDLE  10  W 3, MIDDLE    

90  7-688-004-01  W 4, SMALL W 4, SMALL  10  W 4, SMALL    

-  7-688-004-11  W 4, MIDDLE W 4, MIDDLE  20  W 4, MIDDLE    

92  7-688-006-01  W 6, SMALL W 6, SMALL  9  W 6, SMALL    

93  7-688-007-11  W 8, MIDDLE W 8, MIDDLE  1  W 8, MIDDLE    

コンベアユニット(右側)   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

CONVEYANCE UNIT (R), G  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

中間レール ユニット( 1/2) RAIL UNIT, G MIDWAY (1/2)   

   

中間レール ユニット( 1/2) RAIL UNIT, G MIDWAY (1/2) 中間レール ユニット( 1/2) RAIL UNIT, G MIDWAY (1/2) 中間レール ユニット( 1/2) RAIL UNIT, G MIDWAY (1/2) 中間レール ユニット( 1/2) RAIL UNIT, G MIDWAY (1/2) 中間レール ユニット( 1/2) RAIL UNIT, G MIDWAY (1/2)   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  2-109-832-03  ..-........ -..... (B) BLOCK (B), BALL SOLENOID  1    

2  2-149-677-01  ....... (... 4X18H7) PIN, PARALLEL (DIA. 4X18H7)  1  DIA 4X18H7    

3  2-689-928-01  .-. (A) RAIL (A)  1    

4  3-703-358-51  ....... (... 2X5) PIN, PARALLEL (DIA. 2X5)  7  DIA 2X5    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

5  4-705-547-31  ....... (A4X8) PIN, PARALLEL (A4X8)  7  A4X8    

6  4-705-547-41  .......  (A4X15) PIN, PARALLEL (A4X15)  2  A4X15    

7  2-689-929-01  .-. (B) RAIL (B)  1    

8  3-703-358-53  ....... (... 2X8) PIN, PARALLEL (DIA. 2X8)  2  DIA 2X8    

9  4-705-547-31  ....... (A4X8) PIN, PARALLEL (A4X8)  13  A4X8    

10  2-149-678-01  ....... (... 4X25M6) PIN, PARALLEL (DIA. 4X25M6)  2  DIA 4X25M6    

11  2-689-859-01  .......... -. (A) RAIL (A), PUSH UP  1    

12  1-418-504-11  ...... (PM-L24) SENSOR, PHOTO (PM-L24)  2  PM-L24    

13  1-476-392-12  .................... (E3S-LS3N) SENSOR, PHOTOTUBE (E3S-LS3N)  2  E3S-LS3N    

14  1-479-860-21  ....... (GL-N12HI) SENSOR, APPROACH (GL-N12HI)  1  GL-N12HI    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

15  1-479-860-31  ....... (GL-N12HB) SENSOR, APPROACH (GL-N12HB)  1  GL-N12HB    

16  1-479-860-41  ....... (GL-N12FB) SENSOR, APPROACH (GL-N12FB)  1  GL-N12FB    

17  1-535-070-11  ............ MINIATURE MALE CONTACT  8    

18  1-787-263-11  ......... -. (ASM66AK-T3.6) MOTOR, STEPPING (ASM66AK-T3.6)  1  ASM66AK-T3.6    

19  1-793-243-11  ................ (1625-2P2) HOUSING, CONNECTOR PLUG(1625*)  1  1625-2P2    

20  1-832-085-11  ...... -... (CN-73-C1) CABLE, ONETOUCH (CN-73-C1)  1  CN-73-C1    

21  2-109-429-01  ....... -COVER, WIRING  1    

22  2-109-628-01  ......... -COLLAR, BEARING  1    

23  2-109-774-01  ....... -. PULLEY, TENSION  1    

24  2-109-776-01  ..-... -. BASE, PULLEY  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

25  2-109-777-02  ..-... -.... RETAINER, PULLEY BASE  1    

26  2-109-778-01  ..-.... SHAFT, PULLEY  1    

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

27  2-109-786-01  ........ -. PLATE, CYLINDER  2    

28  2-109-787-01  ........ -.... RETAINER, CYLINDER PLATE  2    

29  2-109-793-01  ..... -...... - (L) STOPPER (L), MOVABLE RAIL  1    

30  2-109-793-11  ..... -...... - (R) STOPPER (R), MOVABLE RAIL  1    

31  2-109-794-01  .......... -STOPPER, GUIDE  2    

32  2-109-795-01  .... -...... -STOPPER, FIXED RAIL  2    

33  2-109-796-01  ..... -.... DOG, PUSHER  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

34  2-109-822-02  ..-........ -..... (A) BLOCK (A), BALL SOLENOID  2    

35  2-109-834-01  .................. BRACKET  1    

36  2-109-883-01  ....... (604ZZ) BEARING (604ZZ)  2  604ZZ    

37  2-109-884-01  ....... (MR137ZZS) BEARING (MR137ZZS)  2  MR137ZZS    

38  2-109-885-01  ... (AWT10-35) SPRING (AWT10-35)  1  AWT10-35    

39  2-148-080-11  .. (MSRB6-1.0) SHIM (MSRB6-1.0)  1  MSRB6-1.0    

40  2-148-081-01  ........... (M-3AU-4) JOINT, MINIATURE TUBE (M-3AU-4  4  M-3AU-4, SMC    

41  2-148-083-01  ..-........ (BSX4) SOLENOID, BALL (BSX4)  4  BSX4    

42  2-148-084-01  ......... (SSWA5-2.0) WASHER, METAL (SSWA5-2.0)  2  SSWA5-2.0    

43  2-148-107-04  .......... -. (B) RAIL (B), PUSH UP  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

44  2-689-889-01  ....... (B) RETAINER (B), PC BOARD  1    

45  2-148-151-02  ..... -..-.... -. PLATE, PUSHER BASE  1    

46  2-148-152-01  ...... (LWL9C1R34NED67) RAIL, LINEAR (LWL9C1R34NED67)  2  LWL9C1R34NED67    

47  2-148-153-01  ......  (LWL9C1R43BED68) RAIL, LINEAR  (LWL9C1R43BED68)  2  LWL9C1R43BED68    

48  2-148-159-01  ..... (CUJB10-DCG927AG-15) CYLINDER (CUJB10-DCG927AG-15)  2  CUJB10-DCG927AG-15, SMC    

49  2-149-074-01  ................ (M2X4 SUS) SCREW, CROSS HOLE PLATE (M2X4  4  M2X4 SUS    

50  2-149-676-01  U... (M6 1... SUS304) U NUT (M6 SUS304)  1  M6 type1 SUS304    

51  2-149-701-01  .......... (135-3GT-6) BELT, TIMING (135-3GT-6)  1  135-3GT-6    

52  2-149-702-01  .......... (1569-3GT-6) BELT, TIMING (1569-3GT-6)  1  1569-3GT-6    

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

53  2-349-863-01  ....... -... -. PULLEY, EJECTOR MOTOR  1    

54  2-689-888-01  ....... (A) RETAINER (A), PC BOARD  1    

55  2-592-193-01  ....... -...... (1) BLOCK (1), IDLER PULLEY  2    

56  2-679-676-11  ...... (SEB-A-KCA2.2X1016E) BELT, FLAT (SEB-A-KCA2.2X1016E  2  SEB-A-KCA2.2X1016E    

57  2-689-821-01  ..... -......... K2 (1) BRACKET K2 (1),PUSHER SENSOR  1    

58  2-689-822-01  ..... -......... K2 (2) BRACKET K2 (2),PUSHER SENSOR  1    

59  2-689-825-01  ..... -........ K2 NUT PLATE (K2), PUSHER SENSOR  1    

60  2-689-861-01  .-.... (2) TERGET (2)  1    

61  2-689-862-01  .-. (C) RAIL (C)  2    

62  2-694-375-01  .-......... -. BASE, TERGET SUB  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

63  2-891-109-01  .................. (2) BRACKET (2)  2    

64  2-891-110-01  .................. W BRACKET (W)  1    

65  4-706-724-01  ............ (M3X5) BOLT (M3X5), HEXAGON SOCKET  18  M3X5    

66  4-706-724-02  ............ (M3X4SUS) BOLT (M3X4SUS), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M3X4SUS    

67  4-706-724-11  ............ (M3X6) BOLT (M3X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  78  M3X6    

68  4-706-724-21  ............ (M3X8) BOLT (M3X8), HEXAGON SOCKET  33  M3X8    

69  4-706-724-31  ............ (M3X10) BOLT (M3X10), HEXAGON SOCKET  34  M3X10    

70  4-706-725-01  ............ (M4X8) BOLT (M4X8), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M4X8    

71  4-706-725-11  ............ (M4X10) BOLT (M4X10), HEXAGON SOCKET  12  M4X10    

72  4-706-725-51  ............ (M4X6) BOLT (M4X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  7  M4X6    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

73  4-706-726-13  ............ (M5X50SUS) BOLT (M5X50SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  8  M5X50SUS    

74  4-718-721-01  ............ (M2X3 SUS) BOLT, HEXAGON SOCKET(M2X3 SUS)  2  M2X3 SUS    

75  4-718-721-02  ............ (M2X4 SUS) BOLT, HEXAGON SOCKET(M2X4 SUS)  20  M2X4 SUS    

76  4-718-721-03  ............ (M2X5 SUS) BOLT, HEXAGON SOCKET(M2X5 SUS)  91  M2X5 SUS    

77  4-718-721-06  ............ (M2X10 SUS) BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET(M2X10 SUS)  2  M2X10 SUS    

78  4-718-722-06  ............ (M2.5X10 SUS) BOLT, HEXAGON SOCKET  1  M2.5X10 SUS    

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

79  4-719-364-01  ...... (NSM-04-4) NUT, SOUARE (NSM-04-4)  2  NSM-04-4    

80  4-719-970-01  .... (TMH-04J) HOLDER (TMH-04J)  4  TMH-04J    

81  4-719-978-01  .... BELT  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

82  4-719-985-01  ....... (687) BEARING (687)  3  687    

83  4-721-030-01  ..-. (B)....... BEARING, PULLEY (B)  6    

84  4-722-446-01  ..-. (C) PULLEY (C)  2    

85  4-722-451-01  ..-. (A) PULLEY (A)  2    

86  4-722-452-01  ..-COLLAR  2    

87  4-722-453-01  .... -WASHER  2    

88  4-722-455-01  ..-. (D) PULLEY (D)  2    

89  4-722-456-02  ..-.. (B) SLEEVE (B)  2    

90  4-722-457-01  ......... SHAFT, IDLER  3    

91  4-722-464-01  .-. (D) RAIL (D)  2    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

92  4-722-468-01  .-...... NUT, ROLLER PLATE  2    

93  4-722-471-01  ...-. SPACER  2    

94  4-722-472-01  ........ -. SPACER, TENSION  1    

-  4-722-473-01  ..-. (E) PULLEY (E)  1    

96  4-722-474-01  ..-.. (C) SLEEVE (C)  1    

97  4-722-477-01  ........ -..... NUT, DECELERATION SENSOR PLATE  2    

98  4-722-553-02  .............. BRACKET, PC BOARD FITTING  1    

99  4-722-615-01  ........ (CBS3-6) BOLT, LOW HEAD (CBS3-6)  10  CBS3-6    

100  4-722-616-01  ........ (CBSS4-6) BOLT, LOW HEAD (CBSS4-6)  2  CBSS4-6    

101  4-722-617-01  O.... (CO 0015) O RING (CO 0015)  2  CO 0015    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

102  4-722-618-01  .............. (F623ZZ) RETAINER, METER BALL SHAFT  1  F623ZZ    

103  4-722-726-01  ............ (688) RING, MINIATURE BARE (688)  4  688    

104  4-722-778-01  LM ..... (C/V..... ) GUIDE (C/V CLAMP), LM  2    

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

105  4-722-811-01  ......... GUIDE, BELT  2    

106  4-722-850-01  ............ -. (1) PLATE (1), BELT CHANGE  1    

107  4-722-851-01  ............ -. (2) PLATE (2), BELT CHANGE  1    

108  4-761-949-01  ............ PIN, BELT GUIDE  10    

109  7-623-208-22  SW 3,TYPE 2 SW 3,TYPE 2  4  SW 3,TYPE 2    

110  7-688-003-01  W 3, SMALL W 3, SMALL  4  W 3, SMALL    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

中間レール ユニット( 2/2) RAIL UNIT, G MIDWAY (2/2)   

   

中間レール ユニット( 2/2) RAIL UNIT, G MIDWAY (2/2) 中間レール ユニット( 2/2) RAIL UNIT, G MIDWAY (2/2) 中間レール ユニット( 2/2) RAIL UNIT, G MIDWAY (2/2)   

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  3-657-877-01  ....... (.... ) PIN, PARALLEL  2    

2  4-721-557-01  .-.... -. PLATE, RAIL  1    

3  X-4700-508-1 ........ ASS'Y REFERENCE PIN ASS'Y  2  4 DIA STANDARD    

3  X-4700-509-1 ........ ASS'Y REFERENCE PIN ASS'Y  2  3.8 DIA OPTION    

3  X-4700-507-1 ........ ASS'Y REFERENCE PIN ASS'Y  2  3.5 DIA OPTION    

3  X-4700-558-1 ........ ASS'Y REFERENCE PIN ASS'Y  2  3.4 DIA OPTION    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

3  X-4700-506-1 ........ ASS'Y REFERENCE PIN ASS'Y  2  3.2 DIA OPTION    

3  X-4700-505-1 ........ ASS'Y REFERENCE PIN ASS'Y  2  3.0 DIA OPTION    

5  1-417-512-11  ..-......... (CDU6-40D-M9NV) CYLINDER, FREE MOUNT (CDU6-40D  4  CDU6-40D-M9NV, SMC    

6  1-418-170-11  ........... (FD-AFM2) FIBER, SENSOR PHOTO (FD-AFM2)  1  FD-AFM2    

7  1-454-918-11  ........... (VQZ2150-5G) VALVE, SOLENOID (VQZ2150-5G)  1  VQZ2150-5G, SMC    

8  1-479-687-12  ......... (FX-311) AMPLIFIER, FIBER (FX-311)  1  FX-311    

9  2-109-309-02  ...... -. RAIL, STOPPER  1    

10  2-109-783-02  ..... -....... -. BASE, PUSHER SLIDE  1    

11  2-178-301-04  ..... -... -. (........ ) PLATE (LEFT FLOW), PUSHER  1    

12  2-178-302-04  ..... -... -. (....... ) PLATE (RIGHT FLOW), PUSHER  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

13  2-683-748-01  ....... RETAINER, BELT  1    

-  2-689-827-01  ..... -....... K2 DOG (K2), PUSHER SENSOR  2    

15  2-694-054-01  ...... (MLG7C1R522E025) RAIL (MLG7C1R522E025), LINEAR  1  MLG7C1R522E025    

16  4-706-724-04  ............ (M3X14SUS) BOLT (M3X14SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  20  M3X14SUS    

17  4-706-724-07  ............ (M3X25SUS) BOLT (M3X25SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  8  M3X25SUS    

18  4-706-724-11  ............ (M3X6) BOLT (M3X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  78  M3X6    

19  4-706-725-04  ............ (M4X16SUS) BOLT (M4X16SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M4X16SUS    

20  4-706-725-51  ............ (M4X6) BOLT (M4X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  7  M4X6    

21  4-708-047-01  ... -...... -. (AS1001F-04) CONTROLLER (AS1001F-04), SPEED  2  AS1001F-04, SMC    

22  4-708-141-01  ........ (KJL04-M5) UNION, ELBOW  9  KJL04-M5, SMC    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

23  4-714-783-01  ..... -..... (KJS04-01S) UNION, JOINT HALF (KJS04-01S)  2  KJS04-01S, SMC    

24  4-718-551-41  .............. (BK3X16) BOLT (BK3X16), SOCKET PLATE  2  BK3X16    

25  4-718-721-01  ............ (M2X3 SUS) BOLT, HEXAGON SOCKET(M2X3 SUS)  2  M2X3 SUS    

26  4-718-721-02  ............ (M2X4 SUS) BOLT, HEXAGON SOCKET(M2X4 SUS)  20  M2X4 SUS    

27  4-718-721-03  ............ (M2X5 SUS) BOLT, HEXAGON SOCKET(M2X5 SUS)  91  M2X5 SUS    

28  4-718-722-06  ............ (M2.5X10 SUS) BOLT, HEXAGON SOCKET  1  M2.5X10 SUS    

29  4-718-722-07  ............ (M2.5X12 SUS) BOLT, HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M2.5X12 SUS    

30  4-720-073-01  ........... CYLINDER, JOINT  4    

31  4-720-178-01  ..... NUT, PLATE  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

32  4-720-181-02  .... WASHER  4    

33  4-721-553-01  ........... BRACKET, CYLINDER  4    

34  4-721-555-03  .......... BLOCK, STOPPER  1    

35  4-721-556-01  ............ BRACKET, JOINT  4    

36  4-721-558-02  ..... (1) SLIDER (1)  4    

37  4-721-561-02  .......... SLIDER, STOPPER  2    

38  4-721-566-03  ............. SLIDER, POSITIONING PIN  2    

39  4-721-567-01  .-......... (L) BRACKET (L), CABLE  1    

40  4-721-568-01  .-......... (R) BRACKET (R), CABLE  1    

41  4-721-570-01  ..... STOPPER  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

42  4-721-571-01  ........ HOLDER, AMPLIFIER  1    

43  4-721-572-02  .......... (SEBS7A5T1-530-SO) GUIDE, SLIDE(SEBS7A5T1-530-SO)  1  SEBS7A5T1-530-SO    

-  4-721-615-01  ......... CAP, TERMINAL  1    

45  4-721-693-01  .................. WASHER, SUBORDINATION PIN UNIT  1    

46  4-721-694-02  .... -. MARKER, PIN  1    

47  4-722-479-01  ..... (2) SLIDER (2)  1    

48  4-722-551-02  .......... BRACKET, AMPLIFIER  1    

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

49  4-722-777-01  LM ..... (C/V........ ) GUIDE (C/V STANDARD PIN), LM  4    

50  4-761-755-31  ......... (C-300-B-10X20) RUBBER, DUST PROTECTION  4  C-300-B-10X20    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

51  4-761-909-01  .-........ (1) CLAMP (1), CABLE  2    

52  4-761-910-01  .-........ (2) CLAMP (2), CABLE  2    

53  4-761-914-01  ..-.. (2) SLEEVE (2)  4    

バックアップ ユニット UP UNIT, G BACK   

   

バックアップユニット   

5-5 UP UNIT, G BACK  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  A-8417-556-A ........... ASSY PIN ASSY, BACK UP  1  EA-5112    

2  A-8336-457-A ................ ASSY PIN BLOCK ASSY, BACK UP  1  EA-5112    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

3  X-2059-384-1 .............. (..) ASSY SPONGE (BLUE) ASSY, BACK UP  1  Soft type SPONGE EA-5112    

3  X-2108-882-1 .............. (..) ASSY SPONGE (BLACK) ASSY, BACK UP  1  Hard type SPONGE EA-5112    

4  2-664-098-01  .............. (..) SPONGE (BLUE), BACK UP  3  Soft type SPONGE EA-5112    

4  2-672-860-01  .............. (..) SPONGE (BLACK), BACK UP  3  Hard type SPONGE EA-5112    

8  2-689-865-01  .......... -. (K2) BASE (K2), BACK UP  2    

9  4-706-957-41  ............ (MSY 4-15) PIN, STEP PARALLEL (MSY 4-15)  4  MSY 4-15    

10  1-417-513-11  .......... (RDQB-25-30-M9NVS) CYLINDER (RDQB-25-30-M9NVS)  1  RDQB-25-30-M9NVS, SMC    

11  1-479-860-11  ....... (GL-N12F) SENSOR, APPROACH (GL-N12F)  1  GL-N12F    

12  2-148-140-01  ............ BRACKET, DRIVER  2    

13  2-148-141-01  ......... -COVER, DRIVER  2    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

14  2-149-044-01  ............ (M6X15 SUS) BOLT, HEXAGON SOCKET (M6X15SUS  7  M6X15 SUS    

15  2-689-823-01  ......... (CBSS5-16) BOLT (CBSS5-16)  4  CBSS5-16    

16  2-689-824-01  ..-........... (FJRL6-1.0-3-4 JOINT (FJRL6-1.0-3-4),FLOATING  2  FJRL6-1.0-3-4    

17  2-689-826-01  ................. SHEET METAL, BACK UP LEVEL  1    

18  2-689-828-01  ............. -. L... SPACER (L TYPE), SLIDE GUIDE  4    

19  2-689-829-01  ......... -STOPPER, SIDE  2    

20  2-689-830-01  ........ -. (2) SPACER (2), CYLINDER  2    

21  2-896-628-01  ........... (2) LINK (2), BACK UP  4    

22  2-689-832-01  ........... NUT, BACK UP  4    

23  2-689-833-01  ................ SHEET METAL, BACK UP SENSOR  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

24  2-694-050-01  ...... (MLFG30C1R95E030) RAIL (MLFG30C1R95E030), LINEAR  4  MLFG30C1R95E030    

25  2-694-052-01  .......... (SMTC16GUU) BUSHING (SMTC16GUU), SLIDE  4  SMTC16GUU    

26  2-694-053-01  .... (HGS16X101) SHAFT (HGS16X101)  4  HGS16X101    

27  2-694-058-01  ...... -. (R) BASE (R), SIDE  1    

バックアップユニット   

5-5 UP UNIT, G BACK  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

28  2-694-058-11  ...... -. (L) BASE (L), SIDE  1    

29  2-694-374-01  ..... (CU-20-30D) CYLINDER (CU-20-30D)  2  CU-20-30D, SMC    

30  2-694-376-01  ........... -. (K2) PLATE (K2), BACK UP  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

31  2-697-103-01  ........ PIN, CYLINDER  1    

32  2-697-104-01  ..... -... -.... -. (2) PLATE (2), CYLINDER SPACER  1    

33  2-697-105-01  .............. -STOPPER, PUSH UP  2    

34  2-918-766-01  ...... (KQ2U06-00) UNION Y (KQ2U06-00),  2  KQ2U06-00, SMC    

-  4-706-230-01  .............. (M4X15) BOLT (M4X15)  8  M4X15    

36  4-706-724-01  ............ (M3X5) BOLT (M3X5), HEXAGON SOCKET  8  M3X5    

37  4-706-724-11  ............ (M3X6) BOLT (M3X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M3X6    

38  4-706-724-21  ............ (M3X8) BOLT (M3X8), HEXAGON SOCKET  1  M3X8    

39  4-706-725-01  ............ (M4X8) BOLT (M4X8), HEXAGON SOCKET  38  M4X8    

-  4-706-725-04  ............ (M4X16SUS) BOLT (M4X16SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  16  M4X16SUS    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

41  4-706-725-11  ............ (M4X10) BOLT (M4X10), HEXAGON SOCKET  6  M4X10    

-  4-706-725-12  ............ (M4X12SUS) BOLT (M4X12SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  24  M4X12SUS    

43  4-706-725-51  ............ (M4X6) BOLT (M4X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M4X6    

44  4-706-740-19  ............ (M6X12SUS) BOLT (M6X12SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  8  M6X12SUS    

45  4-708-047-21  ... -...... -. (AS2001F-06) CONTROLLER, SPEED (AS2001F-06)  4  AS2001F-06, SMC    

46  4-708-141-11  ........ (KJL06-M5) UNION, ELBOW  7  KJL06-M5, SMC    

47  4-720-189-11  ..... -.. (KQ2T06-00) JOINT, JOINT TEE (KQ2T06-00)  4  KQ2T06-00, SMC    

48  4-722-531-02  ........... -.... - (1) COVER, BACK UP PLATE (1)  1    

49  4-722-536-01  ................. -STOPPER, BACK UP URETHANE  1    

50  4-722-615-01  ........ (CBS3-6) BOLT, LOW HEAD (CBS3-6)  2  CBS3-6    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

51  4-722-814-01  ..... -... -...... (1) BLOCK (1), CYLINDER SPACER  1    

52  4-722-844-02  ............... -. CD BASE (CD), BACK UP CYLINDER  1    

-  7-681-000-05  +K M3X12 SCREW +K M3X12  1  +K M3X12    

バックアップユニット   

5-5 UP UNIT, G BACK  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

54  7-682-246-02  +K M3X5 SCREW +K M3X5  2  +K M3X5    

58  2-022-773-01  ................ (CBSS4-10) BOLT, HEXAGON SOCKET (CBSS4-10)  8  CBSS4-10    

-  2-896-629-01  ......... GUARD, SENSOR  1  For transportation    

60  1-763-892-11  ...... MOTOR DRIVER  6  AXHD30K, ORIENTAL MOTOR    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

フィーダー ステージ キット STAGE KIT, FEEDER   

   

フィーダー ステージキット   

STAGE KIT, FEEDER  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  1-418-749-11  ...... (LR-9922-1) SENSOR, PHOTO (LR-9922-1)  2  LR-9922-1    

2  2-108-863-01  ..-....... BRACKET, SHOOT  2    

3  2-689-731-01  ...-..-. (F-R) BASE (F-R), SENSOR  1    

4&

This Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts has been viewed 2412 times.

The contact for this Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts has been emailed 1 times.

Plasma Prior to Conformal Coating

Reflow Ovens thermal process improvement