SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts listed by SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED. Add your item for sale/wanted


Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts

Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts

Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts

Model:

Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts

Category:

General Purpose Equipment

Model Year:

2006

Location:

U.S. Military - Overseas Pacific, China

Offered by:

SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED

Company Information:

SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED

珠海市龙健电子有限公司成立于2003年;是一家集研发,生产,销售于一体的大型SMT AI配件与生产辅料供应商(注册资金500万的ISO9001认证公司);严格执行ISO9001质量管理体系,保证产品质量. 公司秉承"专注 成就你我/Only For Better"经营理念;专注成就我们的员工,专注成就我们的客户, 专注成就我们身边能够成就的每一个人,一切只为更好. 龙健下属分公司: 龙腾科技(亚洲

Zhuhai, China

Antistatic, Manufacturer of Components, Manufacturer's Rep

  • Phone 867563899556
  • Fax 867563899006

SMTSKY ASIA LIMITED website

Company Postings:

(2) used SMT equipment marketplace items

(32) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(3) products in the catalog

Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts Specs:

This parts list is to be used when you place an order for the service pack. Be sure to keep this in a safe place. The numbers in the "Serial No." column show the applicable serial numbers of the machine. "-1234" Machines with serial number 1234 and below. "1234-" Machines with serial number 1234 and above. "1234" Machines with serial number 1234. "blank" All machines.   

To Replace Parts Safely   

Observe the following precautions to prevent damage to the machine and injury to the operator.   

1 Read the operation manual carefully and observe all safety work rules before attempting to replace or adjust parts. Parts replacement and adjustment must be carried out by engineers who have received the required training and have a firm knowledge of the machine.  

2 Contact your local service office or agent for the replacement of parts which are not described in the parts list.  

Due to changes in design, the manual may be different from the product. Please consult your local service station for an advice.   

...........................%5.   

TEL:0480-23-1406 FAX:0480-22-4061   

... TEL: FAX:   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

Please order service parts with the following information ;   

(1) Parts code  (2) Q'ty  (3) Model name of machine  (4) Serial No. of machine    

example.    

Parts code  :  2-580-331-01    

Q'ty  :  100    

Model name of machine  :  SI-G200    

Serial No. of machine  :  1234    

. 1st Edition Electronic Part Mounter  Read the operation manual carefully and observe all safety work rules before attempting to replace or adjust parts. Parts replacement and adjustment must be carried out by engineers who have received the required training and have a firm knowledge of the machine.  

SI-G200  Contact your local service office or agent for the replacement of parts which are not described in the parts list.  

パーツリスト   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

Parts List   

..╬............................................. ............................................... .......り............................  

..............................................   

....タ.........................................   

.........   

Serial No. .. "-1234"   

-1234 .........1234..   

╬............................   

1234- .........1234..   

1234 .........1234   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

This parts list is to be used when you place an order for the service pack. Be sure to keep this in a safe place. The numbers in the "Serial No." column show the applicable serial numbers of the machine. "-1234" Machines with serial number 1234 and below. "1234-" Machines with serial number 1234 and above. "1234" Machines with serial number 1234. "blank" All machines.   

To Replace Parts Safely   

Observe the following precautions to prevent damage to the machine and injury to the operator.   

Due to changes in design, the manual may be different from the product. Please consult your local service station for an advice.   

..................................................................   

.三   

............  

(1) ..... (2) (3) ..... (4) ....   

.) ......: 2-580-331-01  

.三  

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

: 100.   

... : SI-G200   

.... : 1234   

...........................%5.   

TEL:0480-23-1406 FAX:0480-22-4061   

... TEL: FAX:   

Please order service parts with the following information ;   

(1) Parts code  (2) Q'ty  (3) Model name of machine  (4) Serial No. of machine    

example.    

Parts code  :  2-580-331-01    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

Q'ty  :  100    

Model name of machine  :  SI-G200    

Serial No. of machine  :  1234    

For order of service parts and inquiry, please contact ; Sony Manufacturing Systems Corporation Japan TEL :+81-480-23-1406 FAX :+81-480-22-4061 Sony Manufacturing Systems America Inc.   

U.S.A TEL :+1-949-770-8400 FAX :+1-949-770-8408 Sony Manufacturing Systems Europe Germany TEL :+49-711-5858-252 FAX :+49-711-5858-431 Sony Taiwan Limited Taiwan TEL :+886-2-2522-8565 FAX :+886-2-2522-2396 Sony China Ltd. China TEL :+86-21-6121-6043 FAX :+86-21-6121-7043  

Sony Thai Co. Ltd. Thailand TEL :+66-2715-6360 FAX :+66-2715-6369   

Service Agent TEL: FAX:   

全体図  

Unit Layout   

Y軸 ユニット Y-AXIS UNIT   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

Y軸 ユニット   

Y-AXIS UNIT  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  2-108-571-01  .......... BUSHING, POSITIONING  2    

2  2-697-044-04  G200 ..... -. MAIN FRAME, G200  1    

3  4-705-597-41  ....... (... 5) PIN (DIA. 5), PARALLEL  2  DIA 5    

4  4-720-230-01  ............... (JBH16-20) BUSHING (POSITIONING PIN)  2  JBH16-20    

5  1-418-405-11  ...... (EE-SX771A) SENSOR, PHOTO (EE-SX771A)  2  EE-SX771A    

6  1-475-996-11  ...... (EE-SX871A) SENSOR,PHOHT (EE-SX871A)  2  EE-SX871A    

7  1-504-859-11  ........ - (EB1124) BUZZER, ELECTRON (EB1124)  1  EB1124    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

8  1-529-482-11  .... - (EB2134) BUZZER (EB2134)  1  EB2134    

9  1-761-167-11  ........ -.......... ASSY PC BOARD ASSY, CONSOLE CONTROL  1    

10  1-787-209-11  .-... -. (SGMAS-12ACA21) MOTOR, SERVO (SGMAS-12ACA21)  2  SGMAS-12ACA21    

11  1-789-495-11  IF2 LS .... 2 ASSY IF2 LS BOARD 2 ASSY  2    

12  1-789-652-21  SDIOS-IN16.... ASSY SDIOS-IN16 BOARD ASSY  2    

13  2-594-323-01  ........ (SFC-050DA2-12B-16B) COUPLING (SFC-050DA2-12B-16B)  2  SFC-050DA2-12B-16B    

14  2-689-940-01  Y+ ......... (.... ) STOPPER (FRONT), Y+ URETHANE  1    

15  2-689-941-01  Y+ ......... STOPPER, Y+ URETHANE  1    

16  2-689-942-01  Y-......... STOPPER, Y- URETHANE  2    

17  2-689-951-02  Y .............. (...... ) BRACKET, Y ORIGIN SENSOR  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

18  2-689-953-01  ............ CLAMP, SHIPPING  2  For transportation    

19  2-689-954-03  Y .............. (..-..) BRACKET, Y ORIGIN SENSOR  1    

20  2-689-956-01  Y ..-............. BRACKET, Y BALL SCREW NUT  2    

21  2-689-957-01  ..-........ (1) BRACKET (1), BOARD  1    

22  2-689-958-01  ..-........ (2) BRACKET (2), BOARD  1    

23  2-689-959-01  I/O ..-........ BRACKET, I/O BOARD  2    

24  2-319-552-01  LM ..... (SHS20V4UUCIE+1180LH* GUIDE (SHS20V4UUCIE+1180LH),LM  2  SHS20V4UUCIE+1180LH*    

25  2-693-623-01  ......... - (C) STOPPER (C), URETHANE  1    

26  2-697-045-01  ..-.... (SBK2020YS-5.6RRGT+9* SCREW (SBK2020YS-5.6RRGT+9*)  2  SBK2020YS-5.6RRGT+9*    

Y軸 ユニット   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

Y-AXIS UNIT  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

27  2-698-404-01  ..-.... -. (BSF-408E) SPACER (BSF-408E), STEEL  4  BSF-408E    

28  4-703-128-01  .... U ... (FU02SS) NUT (FU02SS), FINE (U)  2  FU02SS    

29  4-703-129-01  ............ (6002ZZ) BEARING (6002ZZ), BALL  2  6002ZZ    

30  4-706-151-11  ....... (KR5G5) CLAMP (KR5G5)  2  KR5G5    

31  4-706-153-01  .-..... -. (KGLS-4S) SPACER (KGLS-4S), CARD  44  KGLS-4S    

32  4-706-724-21  ............ (M3X8) BOLT (M3X8), HEXAGON SOCKET  8  M3X8    

33  4-706-725-01  ............ (M4X8) BOLT (M4X8), HEXAGON SOCKET  20  M4X8    

34  4-706-725-06  ............ (M4X25SUS) BOLT (M4X25SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  16  M4X25SUS    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

35  4-706-725-11  ............ (M4X10) BOLT (M4X10), HEXAGON SOCKET  10  M4X10    

36  4-706-725-61  ............ (M4X15) BOLT (M4X15), HEXAGON SOCKET  8  M4X15    

37  4-706-726-11  ............ (M5X20) BOLT (M5X20), HEXAGON SOCKET  40  M5X20    

38  4-706-740-07  ............ (M6X20SUS) BOLT (M6X20SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  8  M6X20SUS    

39  4-716-148-06  ............ (M8X25 SUS) BOLT (M8X25 SUS), SOCKET  4  M8X25 SUS    

40  4-716-148-08  ............ (M8X35 SUS) BOLT (M8X35 SUS), SOCKET  4  M8X35 SUS    

41  4-716-148-11  ............ (M8X50 SUS) BOLT (M8X50 SUS), SOCKET  8  M8X50 SUS    

42  4-716-151-07  ............ (M16X50 SUS) BOLT (M16X50 SUS), SOCKET  20  M16X50 SUS    

43  4-719-803-04  X ..-............. BRACKET, X BALL SCREW SUPPORT  2    

44  4-721-723-01  X ............... FLANGE, X BEARING FIXED  2    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

45  4-721-724-01  X ............ -COLLAR, X BEARING FIXED  2    

46  4-721-725-03  X .-........... BRACKET, X MOTOR FITTING  2    

47  4-721-726-01  ............. (7302BTDFC8P5) BALL BEARING, ANGULAR  2  7302BTDFC8P5    

48  7-624-197-21  C...... 15 (..... ) STOP RING 15, TYPE-C  2    

49  7-688-004-11  W 4, MIDDLE W 4, MIDDLE  8  W 4, MIDDLE    

50  1-789-653-11  SD10S-OUT16.... ASSY SD10S-OUT16 BOARD ASSY  4    

51  1-789-652-11  SD10S-IN16.... ASSY SD10S-IN16 BOARD ASSY  2    

Y軸 ユニット   

Y-AXIS UNIT  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

X軸 ユニット X-AXIS UNIT   

   

X軸 ユニット   

3-1 X-AXIS UNIT  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  2-693-659-02  X ..-. X FRAME  1    

2  4-705-547-41  .......  (A4X15) PIN, PARALLEL (A4X15)  1  A4X15    

3  2-693-660-02  X ..-..... SADDLE, X BASE  1    

4  3-703-358-53  ....... (... 2X8) PIN, PARALLEL (DIA. 2X8)  1  DIA 2X8    

5  4-705-596-01  ....... (B 6X15) PIN, PARALLEL (B 6X15)  2  B 6X15    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

6  2-693-663-01  X .... -.-...... BRACKET, X-AXIS MOTOR  1    

7  4-705-546-11  ....... (... 6) PIN (DIA. 6), PARALLEL  1  DIA 6    

8  1-418-405-11  ...... (EE-SX771A) SENSOR, PHOTO (EE-SX771A)  1  EE-SX771A    

9  1-475-996-11  ...... (EE-SX871A) SENSOR,PHOHT (EE-SX871A)  3  EE-SX871A    

10  1-761-262-11  LS .... ASSY PC BOARD ASSY, LS  1    

11  1-763-914-11  .-... -. (SGMAS-06ACA21) MOTOR, SERVO (SGMAS-06ACA21)  1  SGMAS-06ACA21    

12  2-148-080-01  .. (MSRB12-1.0) SHIM (MSRB12-1.0)  1  MSRB12-1.0    

13  2-349-867-01  ............. (7001ATYNDBMP5) BEARING (7001ATYNDBMP5)  1  7001ATYNDBMP5    

14  2-584-960-01  ................ (CBSST4-8) BOLT (CBSST4-8)  2  CBSST4-8    

15  2-594-325-11  ........ (SFC-035DA2-10B-14B) COUPLING (SFC-035DA2-10B-14B)  1  SFC-035DA2-10B-14B    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

16  2-693-604-01  OT ... -.... DOG, OT SENSOR  1    

17  2-693-605-01  OT ..... NUT, OT PLATE  1    

18  2-693-607-01  .......... RETAINER, BEARING  1    

19  2-693-608-02  Y...... -.... DOG, Y-AXIS SENSOR  1    

20  2-693-609-02  X...... -.... DOG, X-AXIS SENSOR  1    

21  2-693-620-01  X .-.-........ (A) SHIM (A), X MOTOR BRACKET  3    

22  2-693-620-11  X .-.-........ (B) SHIM (B), X MOTOR BRACKET  1    

23  2-693-621-01  ......... - (A) STOPPER (A), URETHANE  2    

24  2-693-622-01  ......... - (B) STOPPER (B), URETHANE  2    

25  2-693-624-01  ...-...... BRACKET, SENSOR  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

26  2-319-553-01  LM ..... (SSR15XW2UUC1E+986* GUIDE (SSR15XW2UUC1E+986), LM  2  SSR15XW2UUC1E+986*    

X軸 ユニット   

3-1 X-AXIS UNIT  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

27  2-693-631-01  X..... -.... (SBK1520YS-3.6* SCREW (SBK1520YS-3.6), BALL  1  SBK1520YS-3.6    

28  2-693-632-02  OT ... -...... BRACKET, OT SENSOR  1    

29  2-693-636-01  X ..... -........... -HOLDER, X-AXIS BALL SCREW NUT  1    

30  2-693-638-01  ............. (7301ATDFMP5) BEARING (7301ATDFMP5)  1  7301ATDFMP5    

31  4-700-103-01  .... U ... NUT, FINE (U)  2    

32  4-705-584-11  ...-. (SQ-10) SPACER (SQ-10)  4  SQ-10    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

33  4-706-724-11  ............ (M3X6) BOLT (M3X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  2  M3X6    

34  4-706-724-21  ............ (M3X8) BOLT (M3X8), HEXAGON SOCKET  6  M3X8    

35  4-706-725-01  ............ (M4X8) BOLT (M4X8), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M4X8    

36  4-706-725-03  ............ (M4X14SUS) BOLT (M4X14SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  14  M4X14SUS    

-  4-706-725-05  ............ (M4X20SUS) BOLT (M4X20SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  2  M4X20SUS    

38  4-706-725-11  ............ (M4X10) BOLT (M4X10), HEXAGON SOCKET  8  M4X10    

39  4-706-725-12  ............ (M4X12SUS) BOLT (M4X12SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  32  M4X12SUS    

40  4-706-725-31  ............ (M4X30) BOLT (M4X30), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M4X30    

41  4-706-725-51  ............ (M4X6) BOLT (M4X6), HEXAGON SOCKET  2  M4X6    

43  4-706-726-04  ............ (M5X14SUS) BOLT (M5X14SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  20  M5X14SUS    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

44  4-706-726-11  ............ (M5X20) BOLT (M5X20), HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M5X20    

46  4-706-740-07  ............ (M6X20SUS) BOLT (M6X20SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  6  M6X20SUS    

47  4-706-740-19  ............ (M6X12SUS) BOLT (M6X12SUS),HEXAGON SOCKET  4  M6X12SUS    

48  4-719-814-01  Y ............ -COLLAR, Y BEARING FIXED  1    

49  7-682-947-01  +PSW 3X6 SCREW +PSW 3X6  4  +PSW 3X6    

50  7-688-003-11  W 3, MIDDLE W 3, MIDDLE  2  W 3, MIDDLE    

51  7-688-004-11  W 4, MIDDLE W 4, MIDDLE  8  W 4, MIDDLE    

52  7-688-005-11  W 5, MIDDLE W 5, MIDDLE  16  W 5, MIDDLE    

53  7-688-006-11  W 6, MIDDLE W 6, MIDDLE  6  W 6, MIDDLE    

X軸 ユニット   

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

3-1 X-AXIS UNIT  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

フィード ユニット FEED UNIT   

   

フィードユニット   

3-2 FEED UNIT  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

1  2-693-724-01  .......... -. PLATE, GUIDE  1    

2  2-698-103-01  ............ (MSYC4-10) PIN (MSYC4-10), STEP PARALLEL  1  MSYC4-10    

3  1-479-849-11  ......... -.... (EX-22A) SENSOR, SMALL TYPE BEAM (EX-2*  1  EX-22A    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

4  1-479-850-11  .......... (PM-F24) SENSOR, MICRO (PM-F24)  1  PM-F24    

5  1-479-861-11  .......... (PM-R24) SENSOR, MICRO  (PM-R24)  2  PM-R24    

6  1-763-911-11  .-... -. (SGMAS-C2ACA41) MOTOR, SERVO (SGMAS-C2ACA41)  1  SGMAS-C2ACA41    

7  2-109-883-01  ....... (604ZZ) BEARING (604ZZ)  4  604ZZ    

8  2-652-912-01  U ... (M4X0.7 3..) U NUT (M4X0.7 type3)  1  M4X0.7 type3    

9  2-693-702-01  ...... -.- (B) PULLEY (B), SYNCHRO  2    

10  2-693-703-01  ...... JOINT  1    

11  2-693-704-01  ..-.-.... SHAFT, PULLEY  2    

12  2-693-705-01  ...-...... BRACKET, SENSOR  1    

13  2-693-706-01  ...-.... DOG, SENSOR  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

14  2-693-707-01  ..-... -.-...... BRACKET, FEED ROLLER  1    

15  2-693-708-01  ........ -.- P20...... PROCESS,PULLEY (P20) ADDITION  1  P20    

16  2-896-632-01  ............ GUIDE, SPRING  1    

17  2-896-630-01  ....... -..... SPRING, FEED  2    

18  2-693-712-01  ..... -. PIECE, SET  2    

19  2-693-713-01  ......... (FWASS-D10-V8-T5.1) WASHER (FWASS-D10-V8-T5.1)  2  FWASS-D10-V8-T5.1    

20  3-095-035-01  ....... -COLLAR  2    

21  2-693-715-01  ..-....... (SPJH6) (SPJH6), SHORT  1  SPJH6    

22  2-693-716-01  ............ (F688AZZ1) BALL (BEARING (F688AZZ1))  4  F688AZZ1    

23  2-693-717-01  ............ (688AZZ1) BALL (BEARING (688AZZ1))  4  688AZZ1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

24  2-693-718-01  .... U ... (FU.. SS) FINE U NUT (FU MINI SS)  2  FU MINI SS    

25  2-693-722-01  ..-... -.... CASING, FEED  1    

26  2-693-723-01  ....... -. SLIDEBASE  1    

フィードユニット   

3-2 FEED UNIT  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

27  2-693-725-02  .-.-...... BRACKET, MOTOR  1    

28  2-697-311-01  .................... BRACKET, SPRING GUIDE FITTING  1    

29  2-697-310-01  .......... (213-3GT-15 SPI UP BELT (213-3GT-15 SPI UP)  1  213-3GT-15 SPI UP    

30  2-697-311-01  .................... BRACKET, SPRING GUIDE FITTING  1    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

31  2-698-100-01  ......... SHAFT, IDLER  1    

32  2-698-102-01  ............. (MSST3-5) SET-SCREW (MSST3-5), HEAD  2  MSST3-5    

33  3-681-308-02  ............ M2X6 BOLT (M2X6), HOLE, HEXAGON  3  M2X6    

34  4-706-151-11  ....... (KR5G5) CLAMP (KR5G5)  1  KR5G5    

35  4-719-713-03  ..-... -.... SHAFT, FEED ROLLER  1    

36  4-719-714-02  ..-... -. ROLLER, FEED  1    

37  4-720-202-02  ...... (LWLF18C1R84BE281) RAIL, LINEAR(LWLF18C1R84BE281)  1  LWLF18C1R84BE281    

39  7-623-208-22  SW 3,TYPE 2 SW 3,TYPE 2  2  SW 3,TYPE 2    

40  7-682-160-01  +P 4X6 SCREW +P 4X6  1  +P 4X6    

41  7-683-246-08  6........... 4.0X5, .... SET SCREW 4.0X5, FLAT-POINT  1  4.0X5    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

42  7-683-401-04  6.......... 3X4 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 3X4  2  3X4    

43  7-683-402-04  6.......... 3X5 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 3X5  4  3X5    

-  7-683-403-04  6.......... 3X6 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 3X6  2  3X6    

45  7-683-404-04  6.......... 3X8 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 3X8  6  3X8    

46  7-683-405-04  6.......... 3X10 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 3X10  4  3X10    

47  7-683-406-04  6.......... 3X12 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 3X12  2  3X12    

48  7-683-418-04  6.......... 4X6 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 4X6  2  4X6    

49  7-683-420-04  6.......... 4X10 BOLT,HEXAGON SOCKET 4X10  8  4X10    

50  7-688-003-11  W 3, MIDDLE W 3, MIDDLE  4  W 3, MIDDLE    

51  7-688-004-11  W 4, MIDDLE W 4, MIDDLE  4  W 4, MIDDLE    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

52  7-689-000-35  6........... 2.5X2 .... SET-SCT, HEX. 2.5X2 FLAT POINT  4  2.5X2    

53  2-896-627-01  .......... COLLAR, SPRING  1    

フィードユニット   

3-2 FEED UNIT  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

Aヘッド ユニット( 1/2) HEAD UNIT, A (1/2)   

   

Aヘッドユニット( 1/2)  

3-3 HEAD UNIT, A (1/2)  

....番号 Ref.No. 部品コード Parts Code 部品名 Parts Name  Serial No. 個数 Q'ty 備考 Remarks 同期 Repl.    

Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com Email:smt@smtsky.com,Website:www.smtsky.com

This Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts has been viewed 499 times.

The contact for this Sony 索尼SI-F130 SMT配件,SONY SMT Parts has been emailed 0 times.

Lead Free Wave Solder - 1 Click SMT

FPC* - Fluid Pressure Control - Dispensing Pump