SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

DYNAPERT ai parts listed by HuiKe Tech. Add your item for sale/wanted


DYNAPERT ai parts

DYNAPERT ai parts

DYNAPERT ai parts

Model:

DYNAPERT ai parts

Category:

Chipshooters / Chip Mounters

Model Year:

2011

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

HuiKe Tech

Company Information:

HuiKe Tech

The NO.1 One-Stop sourcing station in SMT & PCB Assembly industries with over 10 years of professional experiences,you can always get the high quality products with the cheapest price!

shenzhen, China

OEM, Pick and Place

  • Phone 0086-755-33072658

HuiKe Tech website

Company Postings:

(131) used SMT equipment marketplace items

(48) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(104) products in the catalog

DYNAPERT ai parts Specs:

Below dynapert auto insertion parts are Manufactured in China,so no need to describe too much about price,what's the difference is that you will surely like it when you try them on machines,just based on the proved quality,please contact louis@smt-machine-parts.com to get a quotation firstly:

P/N: VCD-2126 Des: BRACKET, COMPONENT SHAFT-RH

P/N: VCD-2125 Des: BRACKET, COMPONENT SHAFT-LH

P/N: VCD-2422 Des: GUIDE, COMPONENT-RH

P/N: VCD-2417 Des: GUIDE, COMPONENT-LH

P/N: VCD-2124 Des: SHAFT, COMPONENT GUIDE

P/N: PCI-180 Des: RAIL, STATIONARY

P/N: VCD-2940 Des: SHAFT, ELEVATOR

P/N: VCD-7 Des: PLATE, ADAPTOR

P/N: PCI-189 Des: SHIELD, BALL

P/N: PCI-188 Des: PLATE, CLAMPING

P/N: PCI-193 Des: RETAINER, SLIDE

P/N: PCI-192 Des: WIPER, SLIDE

P/N: VCD-710 Des: SILDE, VERTICAL-RH

P/N: VCD-711 Des: SLIDE, VERTICAL-LH

P/N: PCI-187 Des: RETAINER, KNIFE

P/N: PCI-363 Des: KNIFE, FIXED

P/N: VCD-363A Des: KNIFE, FIXED

P/N: VCD-1663 Des: KNIFE, MOVING

P/N: VCD-1664 Des: ROD, PISTON

P/N: VCD-1753 Des: NUT, STOP PISTON

P/N: VCD-1670 Des: CYLINDER, CUTTER

P/N: VCD-1697 Des: BUMPER

P/N: VCD-1892 Des: SCRAP, TUBE-RH

P/N: VCD-1891 Des: SCRAP, TUBE-LH

P/N: VCD-1886 Des: CLAMP, SCRAP TUBE

P/N: VCD-1665 Des: CAP, CYLINDER

P/N: VCD-663+ Des: PLATE, VERTICAL SLIDE-RH

P/N: VCD-664+ Des: PLATE, VERTICAL SLIDE-LH

P/N: VCD-1666 Des: PISTON

P/N: Des: O' RING

P/N: VCD-2019 Des: GASKET

P/N: VCD-689 Des: SLIDE, MOVING

P/N: VCD-977+ / 976+ Des: CARRIER, SLIDE-R/L

P/N: VCD-11 Des: HOUSING, BEARING

P/N: VCD-241 Des: CAP, BEARING

P/N: VCD-713+ / 712+ Des: BRACKET, HORIZONTAL SLIDE

P/N: VCD-10 Des: GUIDE, SLIDE BRACKET

P/N: VCD-1705 Des: COVER, BALL SCREW

P/N: VCD-1877 Des: GEAR, DRIVER

P/N: VCD-1915 Des: LEVER, CLUTCH HOUSING

P/N: XM720B2 Des: CLUTCH, LEVER(BEARING)

P/N: VCD-1332 Des: FULCRUM, PAWL LOCK

P/N: VCD-24 Des: SHAFT, INDEXING WHEEL

P/N: VCD-25 Des: BLOCK, GEAR ADJUSTING

P/N: VCD-1331 Des: PAWL

P/N: VCD-1578 / 1579 Des: BRACKET, LOWER HOUSING-R/L

P/N: VCD-34 Des: PIN, HOUSING GUIDE

P/N: VCD-8504V Des: SCREW, SPRING

P/N: VCD-33 Des: SHAFT, LEVER STOP

P/N: VCD-199 Des: SCREW, LEVER STOP

P/N: VCD-2606 Des: PIN, LOCKING

P/N: VCD-184 / 2607 Des: BLOCK

P/N: VCD-2609 Des: LEVER, RELEASIE

P/N: VCD-2608 Des: LOCK, PAWL

P/N: VCD-183 Des: LEVER, GEAR SUPPORT

P/N: WBT-1092 Des: BUSHING

P/N: VCD-39 / 2103 Des: GEAR, INSIDE DRIVE

P/N: VCD-2396T Des: WASHER

P/N: VCD-1894 Des: BUSHING, PAWL

P/N: XM924C2 Des: KNOB

P/N: VCD-109 Des: WHEEL, INDEXING

P/N: VCD-26+ Des: SUPPORT

P/N: CL-690J Des: SPACER

P/N: CL-657J Des: COLLAR

P/N: SPGL-2665S Des: SPRING

P/N: VCD-2075 / 2077 Des: COVER, LOWER HOUSING-R/L

P/N: VCD-2059 Des: SHEAR, BLOCK( 5 mm)

P/N: VCD-2060 / 2066 Des: INSIDE, FORMER(5 mm)

P/N: VCD-2327 / 22328 Des: CHIP, INSIDE FORMER-R/L

P/N: VCD-120 / 119 Des: GUIDE, OUTSIDE FORMER-R/L

P/N: VCD-671 / 672 Des: HOLDER, SHEAR BLOCK-R/L

P/N: VCD-118 Des: SCREW, INSIDE FORMER

P/N: VCD-117 Des: BUSHING

P/N: VCD-2464 / 2466 Des: HOUSING, INSERTER SUPPORT

P/N: VCD-205 Des: SPRING, INSIDE FORMER

P/N: VCD-1862 Des: BAR, INSERTER SUPPORT

P/N: VCD-8985V Des: SCREW, GUIDE

P/N: VCD-669 Des: HANGER

P/N: VCD-38 Des: LEVER, INDEXING DRIVE

P/N: VCD-1873 Des: PIN

P/N: VCD-1777 Des: PIN

P/N: VCD-42+ Des: LEVER, INSERT DRIVE

P/N: VCD-2935 Des: MOUNT, TRUNNION

P/N: XF411E2 Des: CYLINDER, DRIVE

P/N: VCD-289 Des: SWITCH, ACTUATOR

P/N: VCD-2936 Des: CLIVIS, CYLINDER ROD

P/N: VCD-1882 Des: PIN

P/N: NL-24U2 Des: LOCK, NUT

P/N: SL-20S36 Des: SCREW

P/N: VCD-2212 Des: CUSHION DRIVE LEVER STOP

P/N: VCIM-1536 Des: STOP

P/N: PCI-395 Des: SCREW

P/N: VCIM-1536 Des: CAM

P/N: XM652B259 Des: BUSHING

P/N: VCD-1883 Des: BUSHING

P/N: VCD-2213 Des: BLOCK

P/N: VCD-515+ Des: CUSHION

P/N: VCD-32 Des: SHAFT

P/N: VCD-2062 / 2068 Des: DRIVE, END-R/L

P/N: VCD-2063 / 2069 Des: OUTSIDE, FORMER(5 mm)-R/L

P/N: VCD-1499A / 1497A Des: SHEAR, BAR-R/L

P/N: VCD-1662 Des: LINK, DRIVER

P/N: VCD-1637+ Des: BAR, DRIVE ASS'Y

P/N: VCD-1643+ Des: BLOCK, BALL RETAINING FRONT

P/N: VCD-1642+ Des: BLOCK, BALL RETAINING REAR

P/N: VCD-1787 Des: SEAT, BALL RETAINING

P/N: VCD-1786A Des: SEAT, BALL UNIT ASS'Y

P/N: VCD-1785 Des: CUSHION

P/N: VCD-1875 Des: BRACKET

P/N: VCD-97+ Des: PLATE

P/N: VCD-1639 Des: CAP, LINK RETAINING

P/N: VCD-158+ Des: PLATE, REAR STOP ASS'Y

P/N: VCD-3115 Des: PLATE, HOUSING BALL WEAR

P/N: VCD-2110 Des: COVER, UPPER HOUSING

P/N: VCD-2111 Des: HOUSING, INSERT UPPER

P/N: VCD-1638 Des: COVER, HOUSING TOP

P/N: VCD-128 Des: BLOCK, ADJUSTING

P/N: VCD-2957+ Des: COLLAR, DEPTH STOP ACTUATOR

P/N: VCD-2588 Des: COLLAR, DEPTH STOP BRACKET

P/N: VCD-2953 / 2952 Des: BRAKE, DEPTH STOP-R/L

P/N: VCD-2945 / 2952 Des: BLOCK-R/L

P/N: UFFM-78 Des: BUSHING

P/N: XM601A11 Des: COLLAR

P/N: VCD-38 Des: LEVER, INDEXING DRIVE

P/N: VCD-2578 / 2579 Des: SHAFT, DEPTH STOP-R/L

P/N: VCD-3112 Des: INSERT, DRIVE LEVER STOP

P/N: VCD-2576 Des: SHAFT

P/N: VCD-3678 Des: BRACKET, DEPTH STOP MOTOR

P/N: UCSM-669 / 125 Des: ROLL & BUSHING

P/N: XH-204A24 Des: BOLT

P/N: XH604A5 Des: NUT

P/N: XM221C30-X Des: PULLEY

P/N: VCD-1893 Des: BAR, DRIVE LEVER

P/N: SPGL-2930S Des: SPRING

P/N: VCD-1915 Des: LEVER, CLUTCH HOUSING

P/N: PL-1426P / 4331P / 1002P Des: PIN

P/N: XM601A8 / 601A6 / 601A9 Des: CLAMP

P/N: VCD-28 Des: ROD, CONNECTING

P/N: XM221A21 Des: PULLEY

P/N: VCD-1689+ Des: PULLEY

P/N: VCD-266 / 268 / 549 Des: PULLEY

P/N: Des: U-AXIS ASS'Y

P/N: VCD-734 Des: PIN, PLATE LOCATING

P/N: VCD-2570 Des: PLATE, NUT DISC LOCATING SET

P/N: VCD-3199 Des: FIXTURE, ROTARY BOARD HOLDING

P/N: VCD-2403 Des: BLOCK, CAM FOLLOWER

P/N: VCD-3619 Des: BLOCK, CAM FOLLOWER

P/N: VCD-3032 / 3011+ Des: ACTIATOR, DETENT-R/L

P/N: VCD-2719 Des: SLIDE, CAM-R/L

P/N: DIP-1988 Des: SCREW, ADJUSTING

P/N: VCD-2723 Des: PIN

P/N: VCD-2724 Des: SPRING

P/N: VCD-3013+ Des: BLOCK, LATCH SUPPORT

P/N: VCD-2569 Des: SLIDE, POSITIONING

P/N: XM100D123 Des: SPRING

P/N: VCD-3015 Des: PLATE

P/N: VCD-3016 Des: PIN

P/N: VCD-3625 Des: ROLL

P/N: XM544W1 Des: WASHER

P/N: XM543A100 Des: BEARING

P/N: VCD-3009 Des: SHAFT

P/N: XM601A3 Des: COLLAR, SPLIT

P/N: VCD-3617 Des: SUPPORT, SLIDE

P/N: VCD-2913 Des: SLIDE, DRIVE ROLL

P/N: VCD-2927 Des: BLOCK, DRIVE SLIDE

P/N: VCD-3114 Des: PULLEY, MOTOR

P/N: VCD-2925 Des: BRACKET, MOTOR HOLDING

P/N: VCD-2937 Des: BRACKET, CABLE HOLDING

P/N: VCD-3105 Des: SPACER, AIR CYLINDER

P/N: VCD-3361+ Des: PLATE, HALL EFFECT

P/N: XM204A44 Des: BELT, TIMING

P/N: VCD-3113 Des: COVER, MOTOR

ASS'Y UNIT PRODUCT

P/N: Des: POWER ROTARY TABLE

P/N: Des: DISC ASS'Y

P/N: Des: PCB FIXTURE(2 HOLES)

P/N: Des: PCB FIXTURE(4 HOLES)

P/N: Des: ADJUSTABLE FIXTURE

P/N: Des: SCRAP CUTTER

P/N: Des: SCRAP FEEDING ASS'Y

P/N: Des: MOTOR ASS'Y

P/N: Des: CYLINDER CUTTER ASS'Y

P/N: Des: CONTROL PANEL ASS'Y(FRAME)

P/N: Des: CUT & CLINCH ASS'Y

P/N: Des: LATCH ASS'Y

SEQUENCER : UCSM -C

P/N: UCSM-2150 Des: WHEEL, CUTTING-OUTSIDE

P/N: UCSM-2149 Des: WHEEL, CUTTING-INSIDE

P/N: UCSM-142 Des: SPRING, DISPENSER

P/N: UCSM-1241 Des: FULCRUM, DISPENSER

P/N: UCSM-1170 Des: STOP, COMPONENT

P/N: UCSM-2151 Des: KNIFE, CUTTER

P/N: UCSM-2165 Des: WHEEL, DISPENSER-OUTSIDE

P/N: UCSM-2166 Des: WHEEL, DISPENSER-INSIDE

P/N: UCSM-77A Des: WHEEL, DISPENSER INDEX

P/N: Des: KEY

P/N: UCSM-669 Des: ROLLER & BUSHING

P/N: UCSM-294A Des: COLLAR, CLUTCH STOP

P/N: UCSM-184 Des: SHAFT, DISPENSER

P/N: UCSM-1065 Des: PLATE, CHAIN-OUTSIDE

P/N: UCSM-1088 Des: PLATE, CHAIN-INSIDE

P/N: UCSM-1360 Des: PLATE, CHAIN-OUTSIDE

P/N: UCSM-1361 Des: PLATE, CHAIN-INSIDE

P/N: UCSM-213 Des: CONVEYOR CHAIN SHAFT

P/N: UCSM-210 Des: SHAFT, REDUCER

P/N: UCSM-2392 Des: ROLL, PRESSURE

P/N: UCSM-951 Des: SUPPORT, LOWER

P/N: Des: CENTERING ASS'Y UNIT

UCSM-G

P/N: UCSM-3059 Des: CUTTER, OUTSIDE

P/N: UCSM-3510 Des: CUTTER, INSIDE

P/N: UCSM-3469 Des: LEVER, INDEX

P/N: UCSM-3455 Des: ROLLER, INDEXING

P/N: UCSM-3387 Des: SHAFT, DRIVEN

P/N: UCSM-3221 Des: GEAR, DRIVEN

P/N: XH705B 74 Des: PIN(0.198 x 0.75 )

P/N: UCSM-3516 Des: STOP COMPONENT

P/N: UCSM-3500 Des: WHEEL, CUTTING OUTSIDE

P/N: UCSM-3511 Des: WHEEL CUTTING INSIDE

P/N: UCSM-3300 Des: INDEX, WHEEL

P/N: Des: KEY

P/N: UCSM-3206 Des: SHAFT, DRIVING

P/N: UCSM-3117 / 3119 Des: PLATE, CONVEYOR CHAIN OUT

P/N: UCSM-3116 / 3118 Des: PLATE, CONVEYOR CHAIN IN

P/N: UCSM-3169 Des: SGAFT, CONVEYOR CHAIN

P/N: UCSM-2392 Des: ROLL, PRESSURE

P/N: UCSM-3185 Des: DRIVER, CLUTCH

P/N: UCSM-110 Des: HOUSING, CLUTCH

P/N: PL-4196P Des: PIN, DRIVER

P/N: XM702L2 Des: BEARING(RC 661008)

P/N: UCSM-210 Des: SGAFT, REDUCER

P/N: UCSM-3319 Des: SUPPORT, LOWER

P/N: Des: CENTERING ASS'Y UNIT

P/N: UCSM-2769 Des: LEVER

SPARE PART for CENTERING UNIT

P/N: Des: CENTERING PIVOT

P/N: Des: BASE BLOCK

P/N: Des: HOUSING BRACKET

P/N: Des: PIVOT PLATE

P/N: Des: PIN

P/N: UCSM-1973 Des: FINGER

P/N: Des: GEAR

P/N: Des: BEARING HOUSING

P/N: Des: SHAFT

P/N: Des: FINGER STAY

P/N: Des: GOOSE NECK(SUPPORT LOWER)

P/N: Des: SPRING

P/N: M3*5 Des: SET SCREW

P/N: Des: BOLT

P/N: M4*5 Des: SET SCREW

P/N: M3*10 Des: BOLT

P/N: M3*10 Des: ADJUST BOLT

P/N: M3*10 Des: ADJUST BOLT

P/N: M3*5 Des: BOLT

P/N: M3*5 Des: BOLT

This DYNAPERT ai parts has been viewed 382 times.

The contact for this DYNAPERT ai parts has been emailed 1 times.

Lead Free Wave Solder - 1 Click SMT

SMT Machines