SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

JUKI FMLA SENSOR listed by HongYun International SMT Ltd.. Add your item for sale/wanted


JUKI FMLA SENSOR

JUKI FMLA SENSOR

JUKI FMLA SENSOR

Model:

JUKI FMLA SENSOR

Part Number:

40003264

Category:

Other Assembly Equipment

Model Year:

2010

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

HongYun International SMT Ltd.

Company Information:

HongYun International SMT Ltd.

Provide original electronic products that use for JUKI SMT machines

shenzhen, China

  • Phone 0755-4006005449
  • Fax 0755-27585431

HongYun International SMT Ltd. website

Company Postings:

(1) used SMT equipment marketplace item

(239) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

JUKI FMLA SENSOR Specs:

We are specialized in providing electronic products that use for SMT JUKI machines, such as feeder, PCB, Nozzle, LM Guide, Cable bearer, sensor, motor,etc. All of our products are original new and with the most competitive price. Welcome to contact us in your free time if you have any interests. Now we got a large number of sensors in stock. The part numbers as follows:
E94677250A0 OUT SENSOR CABLE ASM
E94637250A0 IN SENSOR CABLE ASM
E94667250A0 C.OUT SENSOR CABLE ASM
E94657250A0 STOP SENSOR CABLE ASM
E95517250A0 F FEEDER FLOATING CABLE ASM
E95567250A0 LIGHT TRUNK CABLE ASM
E95537250A0 LIGHT TRUNK CABLE ASM
E95547250A0 R FEEDER FOLATING CABLE ASM
E39007250A0 FEEDER FLOAT SENSOR ASM
E32907250A0 BAD MARK LEADER ASM
E9625715000 LENS ATTACHMENT
E95747250A0 BAD MARK SENSOR CABLE ASM
HD001310020 FIBER
E3650725AA0 HMS ASM
E9610725000 MAGNE SCALE DETE CTOR Y
E9609725000 MAGNE SCALE DETE CTOR X
E9607715B00 MAGNET SWITCH
E94597290A0 IN SENSOR CABLE ASM
E94607290A0 OUT SENSOR CABLE ASM
E98747290A0
E98737290A0
40066654 SENSOR
E50407290A0 BAD MARK READER ASM
E9638729000 FIBER LENS
E95547290A0 BAD MARK SENSOR ASM
E50307290A0 HMS ASM
E50407290A0 BAD MARK READER ASM
E9638729000 RIBER LENS
40002214 STOP SENSOR ASM
40002235 C.OUT SENSOR ASM
40002210 OUT SENSOR ASM
40002208 IN SENSOR ASM
40003270 MAGNETIC SCACL YL HEAD CABLE
40003271 MAGNETIC SCACL YL HEAD CABLE
40002212 WAIT SENSOR ASM
40002171 ORG RANGE SENSOR ASM
40002229 ORG RANGE SENSOR ASM
40002172 ORG RANGE SENSOR ASM
40002267 BAD MARK SENSOR ASM
40002128 ATC OPEN SENSOR ASM
40002127 ATC OPEN SENSOR ASM
40002227 X-LMT SENSOR ASM
40002228 X-LMT SENSOR ASM
HEAD 1 PRESSURE SNESOR E9315725OAO
HEAD 2 PRESSURE SENSOR E9318725OAO
SENSOR E9631721000
LA SENSOR E9636725000
ATC CLOSE SENSOR E9353725OAO
ATC CLOSE SENSOR 40002127
ATC OPEN SENSOR E9354725OAO
ATC OPEN SENSOR 40002128
FMLA SENSOR 40003264
AWC ORG SENSOR 40002120
BU PIN SENSOR 40002237
BU PIN RECEIVE SENSOR 40002239
YL LMT SENSOR 40002068
YL LMT SENSOR 40002069
YL LMT SENSOR 40002070
E93147250A0 head vacuum on cable asm
E93207250A0 head vacuum on cable asm
E93177250A0 head vacuum on cable asm
E93157250A0 HEAD PRESSURE SENSOR ASM
E93187250A0 HEAD PRESSURE SENSOR ASM

This JUKI FMLA SENSOR has been viewed 389 times.

The contact for this JUKI FMLA SENSOR has been emailed 0 times.

SMT Replacement Nozzles

PCB machines