SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

JUKI 2050 ATC CLOSE SENSOR PN:40002127 listed by Shenzhen Green Technology Co.,Ltd. Add your item for sale/wanted


JUKI 2050 ATC CLOSE SENSOR PN:40002127

JUKI 2050 ATC CLOSE SENSOR PN:40002127

JUKI 2050 ATC CLOSE SENSOR PN:40002127

Model:

JUKI 2050 ATC CLOSE SENSOR PN:40002127

Category:

Pick and Place Equipment/Feeders

Model Year:

2011

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

Shenzhen Green Technology Co.,Ltd

Company Information:

Shenzhen Green Technology Co.,Ltd

*Supply & Repair original JUKI spare parts. *Supply new and used original SMT feeders. *Supply copy SMT feeders and spare parts. *Supply SMT related equipment etc. *New and used SMT equipment&parts

Shenzhen, China

Manufacturer of Assembly Equipment

  • Phone +86-755-27392455
  • Fax +86-755-27399893

Shenzhen Green Technology Co.,Ltd website

Company Postings:

(989) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

JUKI 2050 ATC CLOSE SENSOR PN:40002127 Specs:

Supply 2050/2060 ATC CLOSE SENSOR PN:40002127

We have a large number juki spare parts in stock,pls contact us if you have interested.

www.greensmt.com

E94677250A0 OUT SENSOR CABLE ASM

E94637250A0 IN SENSOR CABLE ASM

E94667250A0 C.OUT SENSOR CABLE ASM

E94657250A0 STOP SENSOR CABLE ASM

E95517250A0 F FEEDER FLOATING CABLE ASM

E95567250A0 LIGHT TRUNK CABLE ASM

E95537250A0 LIGHT TRUNK CABLE ASM

E95547250A0 R FEEDER FOLATING CABLE ASM

E39007250A0 FEEDER FLOAT SENSOR ASM

E32907250A0 BAD MARK LEADER ASM

E9625715000 LENS ATTACHMENT

E95747250A0 BAD MARK SENSOR CABLE ASM

HD001310020 FIBER

E3650725AA0 HMS ASM

E9610725000 MAGNE SCALE DETE CTOR Y

E9609725000 MAGNE SCALE DETE CTOR X

E9607715B00 MAGNET SWITCH

E94597290A0 IN SENSOR CABLE ASM

E94607290A0 OUT SENSOR CABLE ASM

E98747290A0

E98737290A0

40066654 SENSOR

E50407290A0 BAD MARK READER ASM

E9638729000 FIBER LENS

E95547290A0 BAD MARK SENSOR ASM

E50307290A0 HMS ASM

E50407290A0 BAD MARK READER ASM

E9638729000 RIBER LENS

40002214 STOP SENSOR ASM

40002235 C.OUT SENSOR ASM

40002210 OUT SENSOR ASM

40002208 IN SENSOR ASM

40003270 MAGNETIC SCACL YL HEAD CABLE

40003271 MAGNETIC SCACL YL HEAD CABLE

40002212 WAIT SENSOR ASM

40002171 ORG RANGE SENSOR ASM

40002229 ORG RANGE SENSOR ASM

40002172 ORG RANGE SENSOR ASM

40002267 BAD MARK SENSOR ASM

40002128 ATC OPEN SENSOR ASM

40002127 ATC OPEN SENSOR ASM

40002227 X-LMT SENSOR ASM

40002228 X-LMT SENSOR ASM

HEAD 1 PRESSURE SNESOR E9315725OAO

HEAD 2 PRESSURE SENSOR E9318725OAO

SENSOR E9631721000

LA SENSOR E9636725000

ATC CLOSE SENSOR E9353725OAO

ATC CLOSE SENSOR 40002127

ATC OPEN SENSOR E9354725OAO

ATC OPEN SENSOR 40002128

FMLA SENSOR 40003264

AWC ORG SENSOR 40002120

BU PIN SENSOR 40002237

BU PIN RECEIVE SENSOR 40002239

YL LMT SENSOR 40002068

YL LMT SENSOR 40002069

YL LMT SENSOR 40002070

E93147250A0 head vacuum on cable asm

E93207250A0 head vacuum on cable asm

E93177250A0 head vacuum on cable asm

E93157250A0 HEAD PRESSURE SENSOR ASM

E93187250A0 HEAD PRESSURE SENSOR ASM

......

Supply all original new juki spare parts.

www.greensmt.com

This JUKI 2050 ATC CLOSE SENSOR PN:40002127 has been viewed 682 times.

The contact for this JUKI 2050 ATC CLOSE SENSOR PN:40002127 has been emailed 0 times.

Large PCB Dispensing System

SMT Equipment Online Auctions