SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

YAMAHA KHW-M9129-00X BELT 2,CONVEYOR YG100R listed by Shenzhen Lixin Electronic Co.,Ltd. Add your item for sale/wanted


YAMAHA KHW-M9129-00X BELT 2,CONVEYOR YG100R

 YAMAHA KHW-M9129-00X BELT 2,CONVEYOR YG100R

 YAMAHA KHW-M9129-00X BELT 2,CONVEYOR YG100R

Model:

YAMAHA KHW-M9129-00X BELT 2,CO

Part Number:

YAMAHA KHW-M9129-00X BELT 2,CONVEYOR YG100R

Category:

Pick and Place Equipment/Feeders

Model Year:

2016

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

Shenzhen Lixin Electronic Co.,Ltd

Company Information:

Shenzhen Lixin Electronic Co.,Ltd

Our company deals in the following products: 1.SMT equipment and accessories: nozzles, feeder, feeder parts, cutter, filter, guide, tape, mortor, belt, cylinder, smt grease/lubricant, sensor ,SMT nozz

zhenzhen, China

Pick and Place

  • Phone +86-15915451009

Shenzhen Lixin Electronic Co.,Ltd website

Company Postings:

(112) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

YAMAHA KHW-M9129-00X BELT 2,CONVEYOR YG100R Specs:

SMT equipment and accessories If you need anything

You can send inquiry directly to

email:smtdwx@163.com

m/p:+86-15915451009

WhatsApp:+8615915451009

skype :smtdwx

http://www.dwxyamaha.com

Regards

Mandy

1. Our company deals SMT equipment and accessories: nozzles, feeder, feeder parts, cutter, filter, guide, tape, mortor, belt, cylinder, smt grease/lubricant, sensor ,SMT nozzle cleaning machine, etc.

2. Nozzles & feeders for fuji, for Juki, for Yamaha, for Samsung, for Siemens, CM602, CM402...have large stock. 

3. We sell and recycle used SMT machine

KHM-M1101-01X BASE SUB ASSY 1

2 KGA-M0106-00X N.FILTER SUB ASSY 1

3 KGT-M0107-60X P.SUPPLY ASSY 1

4 KGT-M1112-00X PLATE 2 1

5 KGT-M1114-00X PLATE 4(I/O) 1

6 KV7-M1118-00X PLATE 8 1

7 KHM-M1118-00X PLATE 8 1

8 KGS-M111D-00X PLATE,GATE IN/OUT 2

9 KV7-M1125-00X PLATE,CLAMP 1

10 KV1-M226C-00X PLATE 2

11

KGA-M1151-00X PLATE,SIDE 1 1 for STD

KGA-M1151-10X PLATE,SIDE 1 1 for UPS

12 KM0-M1152-01X PLATE SIDE 2 1

13 KM0-M1153-01X PLATE, SIDE 3 1

14 KV7-M1153-00X PLATE, SIDE 3 1

15 KM0-M1154-01X PLATE BOTOM 1 2

16 KGT-M1338-00X BRACKET MAIN SWITCH 1

17 KHM-M1336-00X BRKT.,CORNER L BACK 1

18 KV7-M1337-00X BRKT CORNER L,FRONT 2

19 KV7-M1317-01X COVER 17 4

20 KGA-M4126-01X GUIDE RAIL L ASSY 1

21 KGA-M4127-01X GUIDE RAIL R ASSY 1

22 KV7-M8583-00X OPTION MANIFOLD ASSY 1

23 KW8-M1161-00X PLATE 11(TRANS) 1

24 KG2-M8501-00X AIR FILTER 1

25 KG2-M8502-00X MIST FILTER 1

26 KG2-M8503-00X MODULE ADAPTER 1

27 KG2-M8512-00X JOINT 1

28 KG2-M8513-00X JOINT 1

29 KG2-M8501-40X FILTER ELEMENT 1 SPARE

30 KG2-M8502-40X MIST FILTER ELEMENT 1 SPARE

31 KGA-M11B0-00X AIR TAG 1

32 KM5-M8531-00X ACCUMLATAOR 2

33 $TS12-04 JOINT 4

34 $SL12-04 JOINT 1

35 $UP8 JOINT 3

36 $UEDW10-8 JOINT 1

37 KHM-M1113-00X PLATE 3-1(REGULATOR) 1

38 KV7-M111A-00X BRACKET,GAUGE 1

39 KG7-M8596-00X PRESSURE GAUGE 1

40 KH1-M8501-00X EXHAUST VALVE 1

41 KG2-M8504-01X REGULATOR 1

42 KG2-M8582-40X VALVE 1 SPARE

43 $KM-23 MUFFLER 1

44 $TL4-02 JOINT 1

45 $TSH4-M5 JOINT 1

46 $SL12-03 JOINT 2

47 $TS12-04 JOINT 2

48 KHM-M1325-00X BRACKET 5 2

49 KGT-M1141-00X MANUFOLD 2

50 $TSH8-01 JOINT 2

51 $TSS4-01 JOINT 16

52 K40-M8598-00X PLUG 1 2

53 KHM-M1113-10X PLATE 3(VALVE) 1

54 KGT-M8582-00X VALVE 1

55 $SL8-01 JOINT 1

56 $KM-11 MUFFLER 1

57 KGA-M1180-00X LEVELING BOLT ASSY 6

58 KGA-M4187-00X FAN GUARD 119MM 4

59 KGA-M1155-03X BRACKET,UPS 1

60 KGA-M1156-03X PLATE,UPS 1

61 KGA-M1157-03X BRACKET 2,UPS 1

62 KGA-M1158-03X COVER,HARNESS 1

63 KV7-M1515-00X PLATE,RUBBER 1

64 91314-04008 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 12 M4X8

65 91314-03025 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 4 M3X25

66 91317-04008 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 4 M4X8

67 91314-05008 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 24 M5X8

68 91317-05008 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 2 M5X8

69 91314-05010 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 20 M5X10

70 91314-05014 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 2 M5X14

71 91314-06008 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 2 M6X8

72 91317-06010 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 4 M6X10

73 91314-06016 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 2 M6X16

74 98904-05006 SCREW BINDING HEAD 6 M5X16

75 90990-12J001 SCREW BIN.HEAD W/W 2

76 90990-12J004 SCREW BIN.HEAD W/W 37

77 97604-04308 SCREW,PAN HEAD W/W 8

78 92903-04200 WASHER PLAIN 3

79 92903-05200 WASHER PLAIN 20

80 92903-04200 WASHER EXTL.TOOTHED 3

81 92990-05400 WASHER EXTL.TOOTHED 16

This YAMAHA KHW-M9129-00X BELT 2,CONVEYOR YG100R has been viewed 69 times.

The contact for this YAMAHA KHW-M9129-00X BELT 2,CONVEYOR YG100R has been emailed 0 times.

StikNPeel™ Rework Stencils

SMT parts