SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

KV8-M7137-00X BELT,R MOTOR YV100X listed by Shenzhen Lixin Electronic Co.,Ltd. Add your item for sale/wanted


KV8-M7137-00X BELT,R MOTOR YV100X

 KV8-M7137-00X BELT,R MOTOR YV100X

 KV8-M7137-00X BELT,R MOTOR YV100X

Model:

KV8-M7137-00X BELT,R MOTOR YV1

Part Number:

KV8-M7137-00X BELT,R MOTOR YV100X

Category:

Pick and Place Equipment/Feeders

Model Year:

2016

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

Shenzhen Lixin Electronic Co.,Ltd

Company Information:

Shenzhen Lixin Electronic Co.,Ltd

Our company deals in the following products: 1.SMT equipment and accessories: nozzles, feeder, feeder parts, cutter, filter, guide, tape, mortor, belt, cylinder, smt grease/lubricant, sensor ,SMT nozz

zhenzhen, China

Pick and Place

  • Phone +86-15915451009

Shenzhen Lixin Electronic Co.,Ltd website

Company Postings:

(114) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

KV8-M7137-00X BELT,R MOTOR YV100X Specs:

SMT equipment and accessories If you need anything

You can send inquiry directly to

email:smtdwx@163.com

m/p:+86-15915451009

WhatsApp:+8615915451009

skype :smtdwx

http://www.dwxyamaha.com

Regards

Mandy

1. Our company deals SMT equipment and accessories: nozzles, feeder, feeder parts, cutter, filter, guide, tape, mortor, belt, cylinder, smt grease/lubricant, sensor ,SMT nozzle cleaning machine, etc.

2. Nozzles & feeders for fuji, for Juki, for Yamaha, for Samsung, for Siemens, CM602, CM402...have large stock. 

3. We sell and recycle used SMT machine

KV8-M7101-00X HOUSING HEAD 1

2 KG2-M7181-00X PACKIN MYA 4 4

2-1 90990-22J001 PACKIN MYA 4 4

3 KM1-M7140-00X PACKING 4 MYR-6

3-1 90990-22J003 PACKING 4 MYR-6

4 KM1-M7141-00X PACKING 4 MYA-10A

4-1 90990-22J002 PACKING 4 MYA-10A

5 KV8-M7103-00X PISTON,PLUG 4

6 KV8-M71Y5-00X PACKING 4 MYA-12.5

6-1 90990-22J015 PACKING 4 MYA-12.5

7 K65-M257M-00X O-RING 3 4 S12.5

7-1 90200-01J125 O-RING 4 S12.5

8 KM1-M7140-00X PACKING 4 MYR-6

8-1 90990-22J003 PACKING 4 MYR-6

9 KV8-M7103-10X PLUG 4

10 KV8-M7104-00X PISTON 8

11 KM1-M7107-00X PACKING 8 LO43165

11-1 90990-22J006 PACKING 8 LO43165

12 KM1-M7141-00X PACKING 16 MYA-10A

12-1 90990-22J002 PACKING 16 MYA-10A

13 KV8-M71RJ-00X COLLAR,BRG. 4

14 93210-02518 O-RING 4

14-1 90990-17J003 O-RING 4

15 KG7-M7137-A0X LEAF SPRING 8

16 KG7-M7169-00X SCREW 8

17 KG7-M7170-00X WASHER 8

17-1 90990-28J002 WASHER PLAIN 8 2003.03.28 M330113

18 KM9-M7106-80X NEEDLE PIN 4

18-1 90990-19J002 NEEDLE PIN 4 2001.12.25 M1Y0079

19 KM1-M7106-90X SPG. NOZZLE 4

20 KV8-M7106-00X BALL SPLINE 4

21 KV8-M7106-70X SHAFT,NOZZLE 4

22 KV8-M7109-00X COLLAR 1,HEAD 4

23 KJ2-M7157-00X BRG 8 MF128ZZS

23-1 90933-03J128 BRG 8 MF128ZZS

24 KH4-M7133-00X BRG 8 MR128ZZS

24-1 KJ2-M7157-00X BRG. : MF128ZZS X1 1998.12.16 M010097

24-2 90933-03J128 BRG 8 MR128ZZS

25 KM1-M7109-00X PULLEY 8

26 KV8-M7154-00X SPG.RETURN 4

27 KV8-M7108-00X NUT 8

28 KM1-M7155-00X BRG 8 604ZZ

28-1 90933-02J604 BRG 8 604ZZ

29 99001-03600 CIRCLIP 8

29-1 90440-01J030 CIRCLIP 8 2001.12.28 M1Y0129

30 KU1-M7152-00X WASHER 1 THURUST 8

31 KV8-M7110-00X COLLAR 2,HEAD 4

32 KV8-M71X2-00X SPG.RETURN 4

33 KV8-M7106-51X BALL SPLINE 4

33-1 KV8-M7106-52X BALL SPLINE 1 Z3 2000.10.02 M030184

34 KV8-M71V8-00X O-RING 4

34-1 90200-02J030 O-RING 4

34-2 Delete 2004.04.11 M040054

35 KV8-M71X1-00X SPG.LOCATE 4

36 KV8-M71R1-01X SHAFT 1 4

36-1 KV8-M71R1-XXX SHAFT 1 SEL 1 Z3 2000.6.7 M030184

37 KV8-M71R2-01X BLOCK,STOPPER 4

38 2002.07

39 KV7-M71M6-01X SCREW,NOZZLE 8

39-1 KV7-M71M6-01X SCREW,NOZZLE X1 1999.11.1 M980007

40 KV8-M71R5-01X PIN,LOCATE 4

40-1 KV8-M71R5-02X PIN,LOCATE 4 2000.03.31 M030184

41 KV8-M71R6-01X HOLDER,INDEX 4

41-1 KV8-M71R6-02X HOLDER,INDEX 4 2000.03.31 M030184

42 KV8-M71R9-00X CAM 8

43 KV8-M71RA-00X BEVEL 4 GEAR 1

44 KV8-M71RB-A0X BEVEL GEAR ASSY 4 GEAR 2 2002.07

45 KV8-M71RC-00X PIN,CAM 8

46 KV8-M71RD-00X CIRCLIP 16 E0.8

46-1 90440-10J008 CIRCLIP 16

47 KV8-M71RE-00X WASHER 4

48 99009-12800 CIRCLIP 4

49 KV8-M71U0-01X NOZZLE ASSY 4

49-1 KV8-M71U0-11X NOZZLE ASSY 4 2002.09.10 M280135

50 KV8-M71R7-00X HOLDER,BRG. 4

50-1 KGB-M71R7-00X HOLDER,BRG. 4 2001.02.14 M120092

51 KV8-M71R8-00X COLLAR,BRG. 4

52 K47-M7143-00X BEARING 4

52-1 KV8-M71RG-00X BEARING 4 X1 M920013

52-2 90933-01J801 BEARING 4

53 KV8-M7111-00X PULLY,POST 1

54 KV8-M7113-01X RING,DOG 1

54-1 KV8-M7113-01X RING,DOG 1 Y3 2000.1.24 M9Y0069

55 KV8-M7115-00X SHAFT 1,TENSION 2

56 KV8-M7116-00X PULLY 2 1

57 KV8-M7117-00X BLOCK,ADJUST 1

58 KV8-M7119-00X BLOCK,ADJUST 1

59 KV8-M7124-00X PLATE,R SENSOR 1

60 KV8-M7131-00X BRACKET,Z SENSOR 1

61 KV8-M7166-00X PLATE,VALVE 1

62 KV8-M71V1-01X SENSOR STAY F 1

62-1 KV8-M71V1-01X SENSOR STAY F 1 Z2 2000.1.24 M9Y0069

62-2 KV8-M71V1-02X SENSOR STAY F 1 2001.07.18 M170103

63 KV8-M71V2-01X SENSOR STAY R 1

63-1 KV8-M71V2-01X SENSOR STAY R 1 Z2 2000.1.24 M9Y0069

63-2 KV8-M71V2-02X SENSOR STAY R 1 2001.07.18 M170103

64 KV8-M71V3-00X BRACKET,LOCK SENSOR 1

65 KV8-M71V4-00X BRACKET,MOTOR 1

66 KV8-M71V5-00X HOLDER,PULLEY 1

67 KV8-M71Y1-00X COLLAR 1,PULLEY 1

68 KV8-M71Y2-00X COLLAR 2,PULLEY 1

69 KV8-M71Y3-00X BEARING 2

69-1 90933-01J800 BEARING 2

69-2 Delete

70 99009-10800 CIRCLIP 1 ISTW-10

71 KV8-M71Y9-00X BODY,CYLINDER 1

72 KV8-M71YA-00X VALVE CLUTCH 4

73 KV8-M71YB-00X PACKING 8

73-1 90990-22J005 PACKING 8

74 91317-05006 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 8 2002.1.8 M210011

75 KM1-M7105-00X PLUG 2 8

76 KM1-M7140-00X PACKING 8 MYR-6

76-1 90990-22J003 PACKING 8 MYR-6

77 K65-M257M-00X O-RING 3 16 S12.5

77-1 90200-01J125 O-RING 3 16 S12.5

78 KM1-M7112-01X STOPPER 1

79 KM1-M7138-00X BELT HEAD 2

80 KJ2-M7157-00X BRG. 2 MF128ZZS

80-1 90933-03J128 BRG. 2 MF128ZZS

81 KM1-M7186-00X O-RING 12 5X1.0

81-1 90990-17J007 O-RING 12 5X1.0

82 KH4-M7133-00X BRG 2 MR128ZZS

82-1 KJ2-M7157-00X BRG. : MF128ZZS X1 1998.12.16 M010097

82-2 90933-03J128 BRG 2 MR128ZZS

83 KV8-M653F-E0X SENSOR,3 4 E2S-Q22(CLUTCH)

84 KV8-M653F-A0X SENSOR,3 4 E2S-Q22(DOWN1,3,5,7)

85 KV8-M653G-A0X SENSOR,4 4 E2S-Q22B(DOWN2,4,6,8)

86 KV8-M653H-A0X SENSOR,5 ASSY 8 (POS)

87 KV8-M7160-00X SENSOR,HEAD ASSY 3

87-1 KV8-M7160-C1X SENSOR H(SAFETY) 3 2004.03.18 M430057

88 KV7-M653F-20X SENSOR,3 ASSY. 1 L=450

88-1 KV7-M653F-A0X SENSOR H(R ORG) 1 L=450 2003.01.06 M2Y0087

89 93604-06083 PIN DOWEL 6 4X6

89-1 90990-20J001 PIN DOWEL 6 4X6 2002.01.09 M1Y0141

90 90250-04J08 PIN PARALLEL 8 4X8

90-1 99480-04008 PIN,PARALLEL X1 2000.10.31 M000129

91 90110-03248 BOLT HEXA.S.H 7 M3X55

91-1 91317-03055 BOLT HEX SOCKET HEAD 7 M3X55 2003.07.15 M370057

92 92D18-02006 BOLT HEX 12 M2X0.4X6

92-1 90115-02J006 BOLT HEX SOCKET HEAD 12 M2X0.4X6 2002.08.21 M280085

93 $KM-05 MUFFLER 7

94 $SLH8-01 JOINT 2

95 $SLH6-01 JOINT 2

96 KG2-M7181-00X PACKIN MYA 4 16

96-1 90990-22J001 PACKIN MYA 4 16

97 KV8-M7162-00X SOLENOID VALVE(UNIT) 1

98 KV8-M7163-01X EJECTOR,RESIN 1

98-1 KV8-M7163-01X EJECTER,RESIN X1 1999.10.28 M990030

99 KV8-M71V9-00X COVER 2

100 KV8-M71VA-00X SPACER 4

100-1 90563-23J060 SPACER 4 2001.10.17 M100045

101 KV8-M71VB-00X COVER,SENSOR 1 2001.09 M190105

102 KM1-M4592-12X VAC SENSOR BOARD ASSY 8

103 KM5-M7174-F0X FILTER CAP 2

104 K46-M8527-D0X O-RING 2

104-1 90990-17J008 O-RING 2

105 KM5-M7174-K0X O-RING 6

105-1 90990-17J010 O-RING 6

106 K46-M8527-C0X FILTER 8

107 KM5-M7174-G0X FILTER CAP 6

108 KV8-M71RM-00X SLEEVE 4

109 KV8-M71RL-00X NUT,LOCK 4

110 KV8-M7106-80X SPACER 1 2003.09.02 M38031

111 92A08-03303 SET SCREW 16 M3X3 2001.08.30 M180140

112 92A08-04305 SET SCREW 24 M4X5 1999.12.20 M9Y0071

113 KM5-M7174-A2X EJECTOR,UNIT 8 No.114+No.115+UNIT

114 KM1-M7163-21X VALVE(BlOW) 8

115 KM1-M7163-30X VALVE(OPERATE) 8

116 KV8-M7162-10X VALVE(UP/DOWN) 8

117 KV8-M7162-20X VALVE(SLOW) 8

118 KV8-M7160-A1X SENSOR H(N-UP) 1 2004.03.18 M430057

119 KV8-M7160-B1X SENSOR H(N-DOWN) 1 2004.03.18 M430057

120 KV8-M71VS-00X COLLAR SENSOR 12 1999.12.21 M9Y0084

121 KV8-M71VR-00X PLATE NUT 8 1999.12.20 M9Y0069

This KV8-M7137-00X BELT,R MOTOR YV100X has been viewed 44 times.

The contact for this KV8-M7137-00X BELT,R MOTOR YV100X has been emailed 0 times.

ii-feed SMD Intelligent Feeder

FPC* - Fluid Pressure Control - Dispensing Pump