SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

KV7-M8145-00X BELT,R MOTOR YV88X R listed by Shenzhen Lixin Electronic Co.,Ltd. Add your item for sale/wanted


KV7-M8145-00X BELT,R MOTOR YV88X R

 KV7-M8145-00X BELT,R MOTOR YV88X R

 KV7-M8145-00X BELT,R MOTOR YV88X R

Model:

KV7-M8145-00X BELT,R MOTOR YV8

Part Number:

KV7-M8145-00X BELT,R MOTOR YV88X R

Category:

Pick and Place Equipment/Feeders

Model Year:

2016

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

Shenzhen Lixin Electronic Co.,Ltd

Company Information:

Shenzhen Lixin Electronic Co.,Ltd

Our company deals in the following products: 1.SMT equipment and accessories: nozzles, feeder, feeder parts, cutter, filter, guide, tape, mortor, belt, cylinder, smt grease/lubricant, sensor ,SMT nozz

zhenzhen, China

Pick and Place

  • Phone +86-15915451009

Shenzhen Lixin Electronic Co.,Ltd website

Company Postings:

(107) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

KV7-M8145-00X BELT,R MOTOR YV88X R Specs:

SMT equipment and accessories If you need anything

You can send inquiry directly to

email:smtdwx@163.com

m/p:+86-15915451009

WhatsApp:+8615915451009

skype :smtdwx

http://www.dwxyamaha.com

Regards

Mandy

1. Our company deals SMT equipment and accessories: nozzles, feeder, feeder parts, cutter, filter, guide, tape, mortor, belt, cylinder, smt grease/lubricant, sensor ,SMT nozzle cleaning machine, etc.

2. Nozzles & feeders for fuji, for Juki, for Yamaha, for Samsung, for Siemens, CM602, CM402...have large stock. 

3. We sell and recycle used SMT machine

KV7-M2611-01X FRAME R, Y AXIS 1

1-1 KV7-M2611-02X FRAME R, Y AXIS 1 2003.02.17 M320070

2 KV7-M2612-01X FRAME L, Y AXIS 1

3 KV7-M2671-02X SCREW BALL Y AXIS 2

3-1 KV7-M2671-03X SCREW BALL Y AXIS 2 2002.06.06 M250068

4 KG2-M9173-00X LOCK NUT 2

5 KV7-M2641-00X HOLDER MOTOR Y 2

6 KV7-M2642-01X HOLDER BRG.Y 2

7 KV7-M2243-00X HOUSING BRG. X 2

8 KV7-M2244-00X COVER BRG. HOUSING 2

9 KV7-M2645-00X BRG. ANGULAR 2

10 KV7-M2646-00X COIL SPRING M 12

11 KV7-M2647-00X OIL SEAL 4

12 KV7-M2648-00X SPACER 6

13 KGA-M2651-50X DAMPER 54 ASSY. 2

13-1 KGA-M2651-51X DAMPER 32 ASSY. 2 2002.07.23 M270069

14 KGA-M2651-20X DAMPER 27 ASSY. 2

14-1 KGA-M2649-21X DAMPER 8 ASSY. 2 2002.07.23 M270069

15 KV7-M2666-01X HOLDER NUT Y AXIS 2

16 KV7-M2682-01X DOG ORG 1

17 KV7-M2683-01X DOG 2ND LIMIT 2

18 KV7-M2691-01X BRACKET SENSOR 2

18-1 KV7-M2691-02X BRACKET SENSOR 2 2004.09.01 MA90006

19 KV7-M2694-00X BRACKET A GUIDE 1

20 KV7-M2695-01X BRACKET B GUIDE 1

21 KV7-M26F1-00X FRAME 1 1

22 KV7-M26F2-00X FRAME 2 1

23 KV7-M26F3-00X FRAME 3 1

24 KV7-M26F4-00X DUCT HARNESS 1

25 KV7-M26F5-01X BRACKET HARNESS 1

26 KV7-M653A-20X SENSOR 1 ASSY 1 L=300

26-1 KGA-M260A-00X SENSOR ORG 1 SQ01 2002.11.12 M2X0034

27 KV7-M653E-10X SENSOR 2 ASSY 1 L=300

27-1 KGA-M260B-00X SENSOR OT 1 SQ05 2002.11.12 M2X0034

28 KV7-M260A-00X TAPE Y AXIS 1

29 KV7-M260B-00X TAPE Y DUCT 1

30 KV7-M260C-00X TAPE 2 Y DUCT 1

31 KV7-M2667-00X PLATE 2

32 KV7-M2668-00X BRACKET 1, TAPE Y 1

33 KV7-M2669-00X BRACKET 2, TAPE Y 1

34 KV7-M2678-00X GUIDE, CABLE Y 1

35 90K56-8A174Y AC SERVO MOTOR 2

36 KV7-M2676-S1X Y-AXIS GUIDE SET 1

36-1 KV7-M2676-S2X Y-AXIS GUIDE SET 1 2002.06.06 M250068

37 KM5-M2611-00X COUPLING, Y-AXIS

38 KV7-M2661-00X NYLOCK BOLT 20 M12X50

39 90201-124G9 WASHER PLAIN 20 X1

40 KV7-M2662-01X NYLOCK BOLT 16 M6X30

41 KV7-M2698-00X PLATE 1, CLAMP 2

42 KV7-M2699-00X PLATE 2, CLAMP 1

43 KV7-M2663-00X NYLOCK BOLT 40 M5X16

44

45 KM7-M260D-00X TAPE 3 Y DUCT 1

46 KV7-M2604-00X SUPPORT UNIT 2

47 KGA-M2649-00X NYLOCK BOLT 24 M2.6X10

48 KV8-M2611-00X COUPLING, Y-AXIS 1 LCD

48-1 Delete 2003.02.11 M320042

49 98903-03004 SCREW BINDING HEAD 4

50 98903-04006 SCREW BINDING HEAD 6

51 90159-04J01 SCREW, W/WASHER 6

52 98903-05010 SCREW BINDING HEAD 4

53 91314-04008 BOLT HEX. SOCKET HEAD 10

54 91317-04008 BOLT HEX. SOCKET HEAD 2

55 91314-04010 BOLT HEX. SOCKET HEAD 12

56 91317-04014 BOLT HEX. SOCKET HEAD 8

57 91317-04030 BOLT HEX. SOCKET HEAD 12

58 91317-05010 BOLT HEX. SOCKET HEAD 2

59 91317-05018 BOLT HEX. SOCKET HEAD 8

60 91314-06010 BOLT HEX. SOCKET HEAD 28

61 91317-06018 BOLT HEX. SOCKET HEAD 16

62 KGA-M2649-W0X WASHER 1 2 2002.07.22 M270069

This KV7-M8145-00X BELT,R MOTOR YV88X R has been viewed 49 times.

The contact for this KV7-M8145-00X BELT,R MOTOR YV88X R has been emailed 0 times.

Manufacturing Software

SMT spare parts, feeders, nozzles