SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

KHK-M9129-00X BELT 2,CONVEYOR YG100 Original NEW listed by Shenzhen Lixin Electronic Co.,Ltd. Add your item for sale/wanted


KHK-M9129-00X BELT 2,CONVEYOR YG100 Original NEW

 KHK-M9129-00X BELT 2,CONVEYOR YG100 Original NEW

 KHK-M9129-00X BELT 2,CONVEYOR YG100 Original NEW

Model:

KHK-M9129-00X BELT 2,CONVEYOR

Part Number:

KHK-M9129-00X BELT 2,CONVEYOR YG100 Original NEW

Category:

Pick and Place Equipment/Feeders

Model Year:

2016

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

Shenzhen Lixin Electronic Co.,Ltd

Company Information:

Shenzhen Lixin Electronic Co.,Ltd

Our company deals in the following products: 1.SMT equipment and accessories: nozzles, feeder, feeder parts, cutter, filter, guide, tape, mortor, belt, cylinder, smt grease/lubricant, sensor ,SMT nozz

zhenzhen, China

Pick and Place

  • Phone +86-15915451009

Shenzhen Lixin Electronic Co.,Ltd website

Company Postings:

(114) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

KHK-M9129-00X BELT 2,CONVEYOR YG100 Original NEW Specs:

SMT equipment and accessories If you need anything

You can send inquiry directly to

email:smtdwx@163.com

m/p:+86-15915451009

WhatsApp:+8615915451009

skype :smtdwx

http://www.dwxyamaha.com

Regards

Mandy

1. Our company deals SMT equipment and accessories: nozzles, feeder, feeder parts, cutter, filter, guide, tape, mortor, belt, cylinder, smt grease/lubricant, sensor ,SMT nozzle cleaning machine, etc.

2. Nozzles & feeders for fuji, for Juki, for Yamaha, for Samsung, for Siemens, CM602, CM402...have large stock. 

3. We sell and recycle used SMT machine

KV7-M9101-02X STAY, FOOT 4

2 KV7-M9102-00X PLATE 1 2

3 KV7-M9103-00X PLATE 2 2

4 KV7-M9106-00X BRKT.1, EXT. FRAME 1

5 KV7-M9107-00X BRKT.2, EXT. FRAME 1

6 KV7-M9108-00X BRKT.3, EXT. FRAME 1

7 KV7-M9109-00X BRKT.4, EXT. FRAME 1

8 KV7-M9105-00X BRKT., SPLINE 1

9 KV7-M9104-00X PLATE 3 2

10 KGA-M9116-XXX LM RAIL & BLOCK 2

11 KV7-M9115-XXX PLATE, LINEAR 2

12 KV7-M9111-01X BRKT., COLLAR 1

13 KG7-M9110-01X COLLAR, W 3

14 KV7-M9110-00X COLLAR 2, W 2

15 KV7-M9118-00X PLATE, BRG. 4

16 90933-01J200 BRG. 2 6200ZZ

17 KV7-M9132-XXX BALL SCREW W 2

18 KV7-M9113-00X STAY, FRAME 2

19 KV7-M9114-00X BRKT., GUIDE 2

19-1 KV7-M9114-01X BRKT., GUIDE 2 2003.03.14 M330041

20 KV7-M9121-00X FRAME, CONV. FIXED 1

21 KV7-M9122-00X FRAME, CONV. MOVING 1

22 KV7-M9127-00X FRAME 1, EXT. 2

22-1 KV7-M9127-01X FRAME 1, EXT. 2 2004.05.11 MA500200

23 KV7-M9128-00X FRAME 2, EXT. 2

23-1 KV7-M9128-01X FRAME 2, EXT. 2 2004.05.11 MA500200

24 KV7-M9123-00X GUIDE 1 4

25 KV7-M9126-00X GUIDE 1-1 4

26 KV7-M9124-00X PLATE 1, GUIDE 1

27 KV7-M9125-00X PLATE 2, GUIDE 1

28 KV7-M9126-10X GUIDE 1-2 4

29 KM7-M9113-01X GUIDE 1, END 2

29-1 KGA-M9113-00X GUIDE 1, END 2 2001.08.24 M180096

30 KM7-M9114-01X GUIDE 2, END 2

30-1 KGA-M9114-00X GUIDE 2, END 2 2001.08.24 M180096

31 KG7-M912A-00X BRACKET SENSOR 1

32 KV7-M9151-00X DAMPER 1, W 2

33 KV7-M9152-00X DAMPER 2, W 2

34 KV7-M9129-00X BELT 1, CONVEYOR 2

35 KV7-M9144-00X BRKT.3, SENSOR 1

36 KG7-M9133-00X PLATE, LOCATE PIN 2

37 KG7-M9135-00X PLATE, EDGE 2 4

38 KG7-M9136-00X PLATE, EDGE 3 2

39 KH2-M9121-00X BEARING 4

40 KV7-M4886-00X MOTOR ASSY. 1 CONV.MO

41 KM0-M655F-10X SENSOR, 1-3 1 L=1150

41-1 KGA-M911D-00X SENSOR SET POS 1 SQ034 2002.02.28 M220126

42 KV7-M9140-A0X PULLEY, CONVEYOR ASSY. 8

43 KV7-M9143-XXX SPLINE 1 1

44 KV7-M9142-00X PILLEY 1. MOTOR 1

45 KH2-M9105-11X PULLEY, MOTOR 2 P30-3GT

46 KV7-M9146-00X BELT 2 300-3GT-9

47 KG2-M9105-00X PULLEY 1 SPLINE 1

48 KG2-M9108-11X COLLAR, CONVEYOR 1

49 KGA-M91B2-00X BRKT., SENSOR 1

50 KG7-M9111-01X PULLEY 1 1

51 KG7-M9112-01X PULLEY 2 1

52 KG7-M9113-01X PULLEY 3 1

53 90K55-4W476W AC SERVO MOTOR 1

54 KV7-M9147-00X BRKT., MOTOR W 1

55 KV7-M9148-00X BRKT., TENSION 2

56 90933-02J608 BEARING 4 608ZZ

57 KV7-M9149-00X COLLAR, BRG. 2

58 KG7-M9115-00X BELT W AXIS 1

59 KV7-M9150-00X DOG 1, ORIGIN 1

60 KV7-M9155-00X BRKT., SENSOR SHAFT 2

61 KV7-M9156-01X SENSOR SHAFT 1

62 KV7-M9157-01X BRKT.4, SENSOR 1

63 KV7-M910A-00X STAY1, EXT. FRAME. 2

64 KV7-M910B-00X STAY2, EXT. FRAME. 2

65 KU0-M655F-20X SENSOR, 1-3 2 L=1400

65-1 KGA-M911A-00X SENSOR ENT 1 SQ031 2002.02.28 M220126

66 KV7-M653A-20X SENSOR 1 ASSY 1 L=300

67 98907-03005 SCREW BINDING HEAD 20 M3X5

68 95304-03700 NUT HEXGON 20 M3

69 KGS-M9140-A0X PULLEY, CONV. ASSY. 4 2004.08.17 MA80028

70 KGA-M911E-00X SENSOR, OUT 1 2002.02.28 M220126

KM0-M9182-00X PLATE GUIDE 1

2 KG7-M9183-00X BRACKET BELT 1

3 KM8-M9189-00X GUIDE 1

4 KG7-M9127-00X STOPPER LOCATE PIN 1

5 KV7-M9188-00X BELT 1 1305-3GT-6

6 KV7-M9192-00X PLATE,IDLER 1

7 KV7-M9185-00X HOUSING,SHAFT 1

8 KV7-M9190-00X HANDLE 1

9 KV7-M9191-00X SHAFT 1 1

10 KV7-M9193-00X LEVER,CLAMP 1

11 KU0-M9194-00X WASHER 1

12 99009-15400 CIRCLIP 1

13 KV7-M9195-00X BRKT.,HOUSING 1

14 KV7-M9196-00X SHAFT 2 1

14-1 KV7-M9196-02X SHAFT 2 1 2001.12.03 M1Y0003

15

16 KH2-M9105-11X PULLEY MOTOR 4 P30-3GT 2001.06.05 M160031

17 KV7-M9193-10X COLLAR,LEVER 1

18 KGA-M9173-00X PLATE2 2 LOCATION 1

KV7-M7510-00X HARF MIRROR 1

2 KV7-M7534-00X ADHESIVE TAPE 2

3 KV7-M7512-00X DIFFUSER 2 1

4 KV7-M7513-00X DIFFUSER 3 1

5 KGA-M7515-02X CASE 1 1

6 KGA-M7516-00X CASE 2 1

7 KV7-M7517-00X CASE 3 1

8 KV8-M7519-00X REFLECTOR 2 3

9 KV7-M7520-00X CASE 4 1

10 KV8-M7521-01X JOINT 1

11 KV7-M7522-00X CYLINDER ASSY. 1

12 KV8-M7524-00X SLIDE 2

13 KV8-M7536-00X BOLT HEX. SOCK.H.M3L4 8

14 KGA-M7525-00X BASE., GUIIDE 1

15 KV7-M7527-00X STOPER 2 1

16 KV8-M7528-02X STOPER 3 2

17 91C00-03215 SPACER 4 M3X15L

18 KV7-M7538-00X VALVE 1

19 KV8-M7539-04X STAND, LIGHT 1

20 KV7-M7550-01X M.LIGHT SIDE ASSY. 1 2003.06 M350137

21 KV7-M7554-01X M.LIGHT MAIN ASSY. 1 2003.06 M350137

22 KV7-M7554-10X M.LIGHT MAIN ASSY. 1

23 KV7-M7554-20X M.LIGHT MAIN ASSY. 2

24 KV7-M7558-01X M.LIGHT COAX. ASSY. 1 2003.06 M350137

25 91C00-03205 SPACER 4 M3X5L

26 KV8-M7301-00X CAMERA STAND 1 1

27 KGA-M66F0-00X C.CABLE ASSY. 1 L5M

28 KV7-M7511-00X DIFFUSER 1 1

29 KGA-M7514-00X DIFFUSER 4 1

30 KV7-M7518-00X STAY 1 2

31 $TSCO-L SPEED CONTROLLER 2

32 KV1-M73A0-XXX MULTI CAM. SUB ASSY. 1

33 KV7-M7542-00X AR SHEET 1

34 KV1-M6474-01X LED DRIVER BO. ASSY.

35 KV1-M7303-00X HOLDER, CAMERA 1

This KHK-M9129-00X BELT 2,CONVEYOR YG100 Original NEW has been viewed 60 times.

The contact for this KHK-M9129-00X BELT 2,CONVEYOR YG100 Original NEW has been emailed 0 times.

ii-feed SMD Intelligent Feeder

Plasma Prior to Conformal Coating