SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

KG7-M9129-00X BELT 1, CONVEYOR YAMAHA YV100II original listed by Shenzhen Lixin Electronic Co.,Ltd. Add your item for sale/wanted


KG7-M9129-00X BELT 1, CONVEYOR YAMAHA YV100II original

 KG7-M9129-00X BELT 1, CONVEYOR YAMAHA YV100II original

 KG7-M9129-00X BELT 1, CONVEYOR YAMAHA YV100II original

Model:

KG7-M9129-00X BELT 1, CONVEYOR

Part Number:

KG7-M9129-00X BELT 1, CONVEYOR YAMAHA YV100II orig

Category:

Pick and Place Equipment/Feeders

Model Year:

2016

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

Shenzhen Lixin Electronic Co.,Ltd

Company Information:

Shenzhen Lixin Electronic Co.,Ltd

Our company deals in the following products: 1.SMT equipment and accessories: nozzles, feeder, feeder parts, cutter, filter, guide, tape, mortor, belt, cylinder, smt grease/lubricant, sensor ,SMT nozz

zhenzhen, China

Pick and Place

  • Phone +86-15915451009

Shenzhen Lixin Electronic Co.,Ltd website

Company Postings:

(114) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

KG7-M9129-00X BELT 1, CONVEYOR YAMAHA YV100II original Specs:

SMT equipment and accessories If you need anything

You can send inquiry directly to

email:smtdwx@163.com

m/p:+86-15915451009

WhatsApp:+8615915451009

skype :smtdwx

http://www.dwxyamaha.com

Regards

Mandy

1. Our company deals SMT equipment and accessories: nozzles, feeder, feeder parts, cutter, filter, guide, tape, mortor, belt, cylinder, smt grease/lubricant, sensor ,SMT nozzle cleaning machine, etc.

2. Nozzles & feeders for fuji, for Juki, for Yamaha, for Samsung, for Siemens, CM602, CM402...have large stock. 

3. We sell and recycle used SMT machine

KM0-M3401-E2X PLATE E.FEEDER 1

2 $BF4BU JOINT 50

3 98907-03004 SCREW.BINDING HEAD 50

4 KG2-M3407-A0X AIR JOINT 50

5 KM0-M3416-00X GASKET 50

6 KM0-M3402-F0X GUIDE F-1.TAPE 1

7 KM0-M3403-E0X GUIDE E-2.TAPE 1

8 KM0-M3419-E0X GUIDE E-5.TAPE 1

9 KM0-M3404-E1X GUIDE E-3.TAPE 1

10 KM0-M3405-01X STAND.1 1

11 KM0-M3406-01X STAND.2 1

12 KM0-M3408-E0X BRACKET E.VALVE 1

13 KM0-M3409-E0X COVER E.VALVE 1

14 KGA-M3410-XXX VALVE ASSY.50 1

15 KM0-M3417-00X GUIDE4 2

16 91317-06020 BOLT.HEX SOCKET HEAD 11

17 91317-04010 BOLT.HEX SOCKET HEAD 18

18 98907-04008 SCREW.BINDING HEAD 8

19 92990-04400 WASHER EXTL.TOOTHED 8

20 KM0-M3418-00X BOLT 2 M4X20

KGA-M37P0-00X VALVE KIT 1 SPARE S.T.D 2002.12 M2Y0001

KGB-M37P1-00X VALVE

KM9-M3401-H0X PLATE H.FEEDER 1

2 KM9-M3402-H0X GUIDE H-1.TAPE 1

3 KM9-M3403-H0X GUIDE H-2.TAPE 1

4 KM0-M3405-01X STAND.1 1

5 KM0-M3406-01X STAND.2 1

6 KM9-M3408-H0X BRACKET H.VALVE 1

7 KM9-M3409-H0X COVER H.VALVE 1

8 KGA-M3410-XXX VALVE ASSY. 20 1

9 BF4BU-M3-70W JOINT 20

10 BF4BU JOINT 20

11 TT8-01 JOINT 1

12 TL8-01 JOINT 1

13 KM-06 MAFFLER 3

14 91317-06020 BOLT.HEX SOCKET 4

15 91317-04010 BOLT.HEX SOCKET 8

16 98903-04008 SCREW.BINDING HEAD 10

17 KG2-M3407-A0X AIR JOINT 20

18 KM0-M3416-00X GASKET 20

19 98907-03004 SCREW.BINDING HEAD 20

20 91317-08020 BOLT.HEX SOCKET HEAD 2

21 91317-03006 BOLT.HEX SOCKET HEAD 4

22 KM0-M3417-00X GUIDE4 2

23 92990-04400 WASHER EXTL. TOOHED 10

KGA-M37P0-00X VALVE KIT 1 SPARE S.T.D 2002.12 M2Y0001

KGB-M37P1-00X VALVE

KG2-M3401-B2X PLATE B.EEDER 1

2 KM0-M3402-B0X GUIDE B-1.TAPE 1

3 KG2-M3403-B1X GUIDE B-2.TAPE 1

4 KM0-M3405-01X STAND.1 1

5 KM0-M3406-01X STAND.2 1

6 KM0-M3408-B0X BRACKET B.VALVE 1

7 KL0-M3409-B1X COVER B.VALVE 1

8 KGA-M3410-30X VALVE ASSY. 16-R 1

9 BF4BU-M3-70W JOINT 16

10 BF4BU JOINT 16

11 TT8-01 JOINT 1

12 TL8-01 JOINT 1

13 KM-06 MAFFLER 3

14 91317-06020 BOLT.HEX SOCKET 4

15 91317-04010 BOLT.HEX SOCKET 12

16 98903-04008 SCREW.BINDING HEAD 8

17 KG2-M3407-A0X AIR JOINT 16

18 KM0-M3416-00X GASKET 16

19 98907-03004 SCREW.BINDING HEAD 16

20 91317-08020 BOLT.HEX SOCKET HEAD 2

21 91317-03006 BOLT.HEX SOCKET HEAD 4

22 KM0-M3417-00X GUIDE4 2

23 92990-04400 WASHER EXTL. TOOHED 8

KGA-M37P0-00X VALVE KIT 1 SPARE S.T.D 2002.12 M2Y0001

KGB-M37P1-00X VALVE 1 SPARE FOR FES 20

24

KV7-M2211-02X FRAME X AXIS 1

2 KV7-M2213-03X PLATE A, X AXIS 1

3 KV7-M2214-03X PLATE B, X AXIS 1

4 KM0-M2220-00X COUPLING, X-AXIS 1

5 KV7-M2231-00X SPACER R.NUT 3

6 KM0-M2233-00X SPACER R2 NUT 1

7 KV8-M2236-00X PLATE A 1

8 KV8-M2237-00X PLATE B 1

9 KV7-M2239-00X BRACKET 1 2

10 KM0-M2241-00X HOLDER, MOTOR 1

11 KV7-M2242-00X HOLDER, BRG. X AXIS 1

12 KV7-M2645-00X BRG., ANGULAR 1

13 KV7-M2261-00X HOLDER, HEAD 1

13-1 KV7-M2261-01X HOLDER, HEAD 1 2002.04.15 M240093

14 KV7-M2271-01X SCREW BALL X AXIS 1 M9X0010

14-1 KV7-M2271-02X SCREW BALL X AXIS 1 M9X0010 2002.06.06 M250068

15 90K56-8717EX AC SERVO MOTOR 1 2003.04 M340073

16 KV7-M653A-00X SENSOR, 1 ASSY 1 L=600

16-1 KGB-M220A-00X SENSOR , ORG(L=600) 1 2002.11.12 M2X0034

17 KV7-M653E-00X SENSOR, 2 ASSY 1 L=600

17-1 KGB-M220B-00X SENSOR , OT(L=600) 1 2002.11.12 M2X0034

18 K47-M2276-S0X X-AXIS GUIDE SET 1

18-1 KV7-M2276-S0X X-AXIS GUIDE SET 1 2002.06.06 M250068

19 KV7-M2267-01X CABLE. DUCT 1 2004.07 MA70035

19-1 KV7-M2267-A1X CABLE DUCT 1 2004.07.12 MA70035

20 K94-M220A-00X TAPE X-AXIS 1

21 K94-M220A-10X TAPE X-AXIS 1

22 KV7-M2282-00X DOG. ORG 1

23 KV7-M2283-00X DOG. 2ND LIMIT 2

24 KV7-M226B-00X PLATE 2

25 KV7-M2291-00X BRACKET, SENSOR 1

26 KGA-M2651-10X DAMPER 14 ASSY. 1

26-1 KGA-M2651-11X DAMPER 14 ASSY. 1 2002.06.06 M250068

27 KGA-M2651-60X DAMPER 120 ASSY. 1

27-1 KGA-M2651-61X DAMPER 105 ASSY. 1 2002.06.06 M250068

28 KGA-M2649-00X NYLOCK BOLT 24 M2.6X10

29 KM0-M2251-00X NYLOCK BOLT 16 M8X22

30 KV7-M226A-00X COVER CABLE 1

31 KV7-M2268-00X BRACKET 1, TAPE 1

32 KV7-M2269-00X BRACKET 2, TAPE 1

33 KV7-M220A-01X TAPE, X DUCT 1

34 KV7-M220B-00X TAPE 2, X DUCT 1

35 KV7-M2266-00X PLATE.NUT 2

36 KV7-M2240-00X SLEEVE.BRG. 1

37 KV7-M2243-00X HOUSING, BRG. X 1

38 KV7-M2244-00X COVER, BRG. HOUSING 1

39 KV7-M2246-00X COIL SPRING M 6

40 KV7-M2647-00X OIL SEAL 2

41 KV7-M2648-00X SPACER 3

42 KG2-M9173-00X LOCK NUT 1

43 KV7-M2663-00X NYLOCK BOLT 16 M5X16

44 KV7-M2256-00X GRIP 2

45 KV7-M2257-00X SPACER GRIP 2

46 KV7-M220C-00X TAPE 3, X DUCT 1

47 KV7-M221A-A0X COVER, DUCT ASSY 1

48 KV7-M2295-01X BRACKET, PIN 2

48-1 Delete 2002.07.19 M270057

49 KV7-M2296-00X BRACKET, SCREW 2

49-1 Delete 2002.07.19 M270057

50 KV7-M2297-00X TAPER PIN 4

50-1 Delete 2002.07.19 M270057

51 KV7-M2298-00X NYLOCK SET SCREW 6

51-1 Delete 2002.07.19 M270057

52 KM0-M2252-00X STOPPER 1

53 99480-06014 PIN, PARALLEL 2

54 KV7-M2604-00X SUPPORT UNIT 1

55 KV7-M2253-00X WASHER, SPRING 16

56 91317-03006 BOLT HEX. SOCKET HEAD 6

57 91317-04006 BOLT HEX. SOCKET HEAD 4

58 91317-04008 BOLT HEX. SOCKET HEAD 12

59 91317-04010 BOLT HEX. SOCKET HEAD 26

60 KV7-M2251-00X NYLOCK BOLT 30 M4X16

60-1 Delete 2002.07.19 M270057

61 91317-04030 BOLT HEX. SOCKET HEAD 6

62 91317-05014 BOLT HEX. SOCKET HEAD 4

63 91317-05020 BOLT HEX. SOCKET HEAD 4

64 91317-05035 BOLT HEX. SOCKET HEAD 4

65 91317-06012 BOLT HEX. SOCKET HEAD 8

66 91317-06018 BOLT HEX. SOCKET HEAD 26

67 98907-03005 SCREW BINDING HEAD 4

68 KV7-M2213-S0X PLATE X-AXIS SET 1 2000.1.21 M010074

This KG7-M9129-00X BELT 1, CONVEYOR YAMAHA YV100II original has been viewed 43 times.

The contact for this KG7-M9129-00X BELT 1, CONVEYOR YAMAHA YV100II original has been emailed 0 times.

reflow oven profiler

Reflow Ovens thermal process improvement