Panasert MV Soft Filter MK-N421PTEBF

Panasert MV Soft Filter MK-N421PTEBF

Panasert MV Soft Filter MK-N421PTEBF

Model:

Panasert MV Soft Filter MK-N421PTEBF

Part Number:

MK-N421PTEBF

Category:

Pick and Place Equipment/Feeders

Model Year:

2015

Condition:

new

Location:

China

Offered by:

ZK Electronic Technology Co., Limited

PANASERT MV Soft Filter MK-N421PTEBF

PANASERT Filter:

PANASERT HT121 Filter 108111001801

PANASERT MPA Filter 1045908018

PANASERT MSF Filter 1080709582

PANASERT MSF Filter 1080729975

PANASERT MSH Filter 1023710012

PANASERT MSR Filter 104619117

PANASERT MV Filter 1042710035

PANASERT MV Soft Filter MK-N421PTEBF

PANASERT MV Filter MK-N421PTFB30 (HARD)

Sales: Becky Su

MP:86-15323874439

Email: becky@hysmt.cn

beckysusmt@hotmail.com

Skype: beckysmt

Website: www.smt-cn.com

Company Information:

ZK Electronic Technology Co., Limited

ZK Electronic Technology Co., Limited professional in Surface-Mount Technology area and supports most major brands of electronic asembly equipments with a large selections of compatible SMT.

Shenzhen, China

Assembly, Distributor, Equipment Dealer / Broker, Pick and Place, Test Services

  • Phone 86-0755-27807792
  • Fax 86-0755-22144952

ZK Electronic Technology Co., Limited website

Company Postings:

(1) used SMT equipment marketplace item

(2126) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

(70) products in the catalog

(1) technical library article

(1) news release

SMT Equipment & PCB Assembly Machines RFQ

This Panasert MV Soft Filter MK-N421PTEBF has been added in 6, Mar 2017

This Panasert MV Soft Filter MK-N421PTEBF has been viewed 338 times.

Large PCB Dispensing System

smt machines