SMT & PCB Equipment Parts

SMT Equipment Parts & Supplies

Universal Instruments camera ULC and pec listed by Arizonasmtjb. Add your item for sale/wanted


Universal Instruments camera ULC and pec

Universal Instruments camera ULC and pec

Universal Instruments camera ULC and pec

Model:

Universal Instruments camera ULC and pec

Category:

Through Hole Equipment

Model Year:

2000

Condition:

new

Location:

Arizona, USA

Offered by:

Arizonasmtjb

Company Information:

Arizonasmtjb

We are a company the purchase,sale of equipment and parts smt over 10 years in this business supply parts of universal machines,dek,oven,TH fuji,panasoic,yuki,etc we produce in smt pcb facebook smtmachineaz az

nogales, Arizona, USA

Equipment Dealer / Broker

  • Phone 526311502858
Company Postings:

(17) used SMT equipment marketplace items

(12) SMT parts, accessories & PCB supplies items

Universal Instruments camera ULC and pec Specs:

PCB MMINT 44024101

THETA MOTOR ASSY 47598202

THETA ENCODER ASSY 47509501

Z MOTOR ASSY 47598201

THETA ENCODER ASSY 44714001

CLUCTH UNITIZED 1.5 49752106/50121207

CLUTCH ASSY 45762701

MIRROR CLUCTH FJ 50121208

MIRROR CLUCTH FJ 50151806

CAP 42342901

HD INTF 1 CABLE 47560501

CAMERA CABLE ASSY 44763801

Z IMPACT SWITCH ASSY 44665502

CONTROL BOARD CE24-02-08588

MICRO SWITCH 13554000

AMP 3, CLINCH THETA 47202801

PEC B2-0.8 M/P 49199501

Z MOTOR 47407801

DISK INTF CABLE ASSY 45508303

KIT FLEXJET 07 HEAD CONTROL 49940602

X AXIS MTR ASSY 46757901

PICKER AXIS MTR ASSY 46757801

Y AXIS MTR ASSY 46758001

COUPLING 44413701

PLATE 47814001

ADAPTER VACUUM 47499101

BELT TRANS MOTOR ASSY 44765401

BELT TIMING 90020001

PTF PNEU INPUT ASSY 47685804

TIMING BELT 40659578

PUSH BUTTON SWITCH 30873201

BRG-GREASE PLATE KIT 47027701

TIMING BELT 40659583

MIRROR SENSOR ASSY 47691501

SENSOR ASSY CE24-02-04861

PIN LOCK 40400201

CLAMP TRANTORQUE 40298501

RETAINER WIRE ROPE 44371501

MUFFLER 47812101

LIMIT SWITCH ASSY 44514001

SHAFT ASSY 42009001

CABLE ELEVATOR 45559002

Z IMPACT SWITCH ASSY 44665501/44665506

Z STOP BRAKE ASSY 47629201/47629202

BRAKE 45871001

TRACK BALL 44531502

PLASTIC BOWL FELX TIP DRAIN FRP-95-017

POWER SUPPLY 168C-016

SHAFT CLUTCH 47481104

MIRROR 47547402

MMIT RPTR CABLE ASSY 48646201

THETA MOTOR ASSY 44714204

PC BD VALVE INTF 44643101

FUSE HOLDER 3 AG STRAIGHT TERM 21760002

SPDL TOUCH-ON SENSOR ASSY 47629301

RELAY SOL STATE 3 PH 47937601

BUSHING BALL 40233207

FOAM 48833002

STUD GUIDE WHEEL 47540603/30903003

CABLE CAMERA EXTENSION 1001670

SOLENOID 47355504

BLOCK SPINDLE TOUCHDOWN 48500501

RELAY , E-STOP SAFETY 48311601

BLOCK MTG RIGHT 45295801

PIN DIA,OND 44745801

SHIM KIT/MICRO SW 45123501

CLAMP TRANTORQUE 40298506

TUBE SPRING 47583003

GROMMER INSULATION 40375306

SDP 3-16X1/2 80010001

M4 X 10 MM JACK SOCKET 47796601

COUPLING BELLOWS 44347801

CLAMP CABLE(WIRE ROPE) 44326301

FITTING GREASE 40834534

SPRING COMPRESSION 48239802

DAMPING RING B11420M

SPACER RND .375OD X .125 AL BLKM06750

MSCHS METRIC M2X6MM 80031302

LOWER DIE PILOT PIN B07465M

FUSE 1 AMP 48237413

FUSE 30 AMP 48237443

FUSE 10 AMP 48237437

SEAL NOZZLE 45113801

EPC-9

CPU30/16

630VME,Lantern Vision, 2MB 46344001

630VME,Lantern Vision, 8MB 46344003

BELT TIMING 40659558

FLEX HEAD CLUTCH UPGRADE KIT 49940301 / 51490801/49940301

PLUG BELT SUPPORT LEFT 46923601

TUBING POLYURETHANE 45844901

HOOK FASTENER 42568401

TOP DIE B04012M

SHAFT MNTG 44296502

FUSE 250V 5AMP (5mm X 20mm) 40833017

MSBHS M3X6MM 80029806

TIP NOZZLE 340 45435513

PLATE 45001602

PULLEY TACH 44521001

PULLEY Z DRIVEN 44297002

RETAINING RING 5000 45533801

SHIM KIT 45123501

SPACER SHAFT 30910431

PULLEY IDLER 47482201

BUMPER 45105801

Z IMPACT SWITCH ASSY 44665502

E RING 5133-18 BLKM06321

PULLEY IDLER FLAT 47465701

PULLEY TIMING BELT 47465801

BEARING Z AXIS 48602601

PULLEY WIRE 44351001

STANDOFF HEX 44674803

CLAMP VACUUM 47738602

SPACER CLIP 47546102

SPINDLE 46272803

SPRING ARM 47480807

MSCS M2.5X8MM 80047004

WIRE CLOTH 44777803

BEARING BALL 40659306

SHUTTER PEELER 8MMX4MM 45847602

SPRING EXTENSION 44475602

TAPE SUPPORT 8 MM 45239605

LATCH 44256301/040C-043

PEELER 32MMX16MM 45432902

SHUTTER PEELER 8/12X4MM 45847604

PULLEY TIMING BELT 47918301

HANGER 44411902

FLANGED BEARING 47529101

BLOCK MOUNTING R 49744101

STOP CABLE ADJUST 44297105

IDLER PULLEY 46998901

RET RING 5100-25 BLKM06331

PULLEY GEAR 42342001

PULLEY TIMING BELT 40659606

HUB DRIVE 46904301

CHUTE 90054809

GUARD CABLE 44947001

SOCKET FLAT (PALETA)MSFHMS 1.6MX5MM 80061301

WASHER HARDENED 45619003

MOUNT SPACER 47669501

VACUUM CAP ASSY 47483702

CAM LINK 44411801

PULLEY SUB-ASSEMBLY 47418001

CLAMP CABLE 47615401

COUPLING FLEX 45144701/45121806

SPACER SHAT 30910432

PULLEY IDLER 42264803

GEAR SPUR 040A-S06

I/O CABLE 048A-010 / 048A-013

RAIL INSIDE TAPE 040A-S08

KEY LD SCR 44623001

KEY X MOTOR 44623101

BOX SCRAP 42250801

PULLEY 46040601

WINDOW LATCH SPRING COMPRESSION 040C-107

WIRE ROPE 44411016

MUFFLER 47812101

TIMING BELT 40659572

TIMING BELT 40659512

TIMING BELT 40659557

WIRE ROPE 44411006

TIMING BELT 40659555

TIMING BELT 40659578

TIMING BELT 40659583

TUBING MANIFOLD 48747101

SLEEVE NOZZLE 48294501

SCREW SPECIAL LOW HEAD 4X8 M04X08-SHCSSLH

MSBHS M3 x 8mm 80029801

SCREW MSHCS M1.6 x 4MM 80057002

SPRING EXTENSION 44417201

MSBHS M2X6MM 80035104

STRAP 45724302

WINDOW W/DEFLECTOR 16MM TAPE 042A-S23/042A-S25

GUIDE WIRE LONG 040C-040

SUPPORT COMPONENT 45576201

I/O CABLE 0748A-1010

TUBING 41980702

BUSHING CLINCH RIGTH 12825000

GEAR BELT 21046000

TIMING BELT 40659524

SSSHDP 1/4-20X3/4 (OPRESOR) 80006406

FORMER 30871001-B

BEARING SLEEVE 11930003

LIGHT BULB 25254000

BEARING PLAIN 10075035

SPRING COMPRESSION 10249102

PIN 26135400

SHSS 3/8X1.00 80011205

PULLEY TIMING BELT 17638000

FORMER 30871002-B

ARM RIGHT 12516001

RELAY SOLID STATE 30534501

BUSHING SEAL II 40821301

BEARING THRUST 21886002

SWITCH MAGNETIC 22233000

ARM M/F 11469 12429000

CONVEYOR BELT 44548602/44548605

CYLINDER AIR 45527501

GEAR BELT 17667000

TIMING BELT 17665000

CONVEYOR BELT (79.69) 43264361

CONVEYOR BELT (79.69) 43264361

PC BD L RT T SW ASM 41693401

SPRING COMPRESSION 10249013

TIP DRIVER 5MM LH 43077004

ROTARY ENCODER ASSY 17550003

LIGHT SOURCE 20463000

BLADE SHEAR LEFT 12521000

GROOVED PIN 17582000

HD CUTTER 43871802

PIN 26134000

DRIVER BODY 16765000

GO RING 40520201

BUMPER 20427000

PMI MOTOR 11467000

MOTOR Z 13570000

STEPPER MOTOR 44907501

DETENT 45593001

DRIVER TIP LEFT 44266804

X/Y ENCODER ASSY 47008700/01

BUSHING SHAFT 40194101

SEAL LARGE 14091000

SEAL LARGE 14091000

INSIDE FORMER LEFT STD 44241506

SLEEVE 12788000

SSS 10-32X15/645LG (OPRESOR) BLKM06540

CLAMP RETAINER 41848601

SPRING COMPRESSION 10249054

SPRING PIN .125X.250 80014101

ECCENTRIC 13244000

CLAMP COLLAR 10457009

COMPRESSION SPRING 10249078

PUSH BUTTON SWITCH 42475501

VALVE CYLINDER ASSY 44601708

BEARING SLEEVE 17602000

ARM 12516000

SHAFT 17191000

BEARING FLANGED 10131019

SPRING EXTENSION 10894154

RET RING 5144-31 BLKM06333

THETA MOTOR ASSY 44714204

RETAINER CABLE 44946910

PULLEY TIMING BELT 44466902

MICRO SWITCH 17459000

WASHER THR NYL BLKM07113

CONNECTOR LINK #35 BLKM05211

PIN 22376000

SPRING PIN .125X.250 80014106

BEARING THRUST 21886001

SPRING COMPRESSION 10249097

BUSHING ANVIL BRZ II 40821201

AIR CYLINDER 11037003

MIRROR 25488000

SCREW SHOULDER 10463009

CAM LATCH 45064901

PULLEY 5MM PITCH 44086101

BOARD HOLDER 13 DEGREES 45295701

24MM,2 PC,TUW ASSY 103A-S61

BELT TU 040C-101

BLOCK THUMB LATCH 44253501

BOSS 44574901

BRACKET 45609503

BUSHING METRIC FLANGED 44410701

BUSHING PEELER 45043201

HANGER CAM LINK 44411901

LABEL 45891002

CALMP CACUUM 47738601

LINK SHUTTER 44411702

SPRING TORSION 44421201

TAPE DEFLECTOR 45618101

ROLLER CAM 45005401

SENSOR SLOT 040A-S05

SPACER 1/4 BLKM06744

SPRING EXTENSION 10894166

SPRING EXTENSION 040C-104

LATCH FDR 44256201

LINK SHUTTER 44411701

LOCATOR 44397603

LOCK SLIDE ASSY 45947801

MSSS-CP M4X4MM (OPRESOR) 80028101

MOTOR AIRPAX 35 042A-S04

MOTOR PLATE 042C-020

MOTOR HIS DRIVE W/PINION 040A-S04

PAWL TAKE UP 44353201

POST REEL 41283906

POST REEL 41283908

BLOCK ADJ 30953101

PINION 46109801

EMITTER CABLE RPC III CE24-02-08274

BELT DRIVE CE00-10-02680

PINION 46072701

16,24MM HUB SUB-ASSY 042A-S17

CONNECTOR (PIN) 46478901

SELECTOR PITCH 048A-011

WINDOW 32MM TAPE 044A-S09

TAPE SUPPORT 12 MM WIDE 45239611

SDP 1/8 x 3/8 80009901

LATCH WINDOW 040A-S00

WHEEL INDEX 4MM 44041304

RET RING BLKM06310

SPRING TORSION 43620601

STUD ROLLER 46998701

FEEDER BANK NUMBER SYS 45502203

PEELER 32MMX20MM 45432903

PEELER 16MMX8MM TAPE 45432802

PLUG BELT SUPPORT RIGHT 46923602

BEARING 46055501

HUB 44405201

GUIDE VERT 45024601

WINDOW W/DEFLECTOR 16MM TAPE 042A-S23/042A-S25

SHAFT TAPE WINDOW 44MM 045C-030

PLATE 47814001

ACTUATOR INDEX WHEEL 44408803

CAM LINK 45119701

RETAINER 44405101

SPRING TORSION 44835301

SPRING TAPE SUPPORT 45368201

SHAFT RETAINER 44837001

SHAFT 16/24MM TAPE WINDOW 042C-030

SHAFT TAPE WINDOW 32MM 044C-030

PULLEY X MOTOR 47078901

DETECTOR CABLE RPC III CE24-02-08335

CAM FOLLOWER 10MM 46226101

TAPE GUIDE 8X12MM 45015303

SHUTTER PEELER 12MMX12MM 45847605/45847606

CONTACTOR 44202007

SWITCH PB MOM 44906901

RELAY SOLID STATE ASSY 15652000

SPRING COMPRESSION 10249029

SPRING COMPRESSION 10249051

SLEEVE 12784000

BUSHING BALL UPPER 20071000

RET RING BLKM06312

TUBE CONTINUITY 45798406

ARM KICKOUT STD LH 44242012

BUSHING CUTTER 45744401/43871702

BALL BUSHING 12534000

RAIL RIGHT 12480000

CONTINUITY CABLE ASSY 46350801

INSIDE FORMER RIGHT 5MM 44241405

INSIDE FORMER RIGTH STD 44241406

GUIDE WHEEL 18164000

DRIVER BODY 16766000

ROTARY ENCODER ASSY 17550001

RAIL CAM 12487000

CLAMP SINGLE 42718602

BUSHING CUTTER 45744401/43871702

DOWN STOP BUMPER 45284801

TIP DRIVER J/W LEFT 43077104

BLADE SHEAR LEFT STD 45592701

BLADE SHEAR LEFT STD 12521000

BUSHING BALL 12539000

PLATE GUIDE 15308000

SENSOR INDUCTIVE 44460003

DRIVER TIP LEFT 44266804

SPRING COMPRESSION 10249131

PAD 23502002

LIGHT SOURCE ASSY 27380000

BUSHING HEADLESS 11349007

BUSHING CLINCH RIGTH 12829001

BEC SENSOR 22679000

LINK 16784000

BLOCK SHEAR 44241604

BLADE SHEAR RIGHT STD 12520000

BEARING BALL 14109000

SPRING COMPRESSION 10249058

LOCATOR 44397603

ARM FORMER 12526000

RAIL RIGHT 12480000

DAMPING PAD 30820202

PAD 23502000

SSSFP 8-32X1/4 (OPRESOR) 80004803

PAD 23502003

ROCKER MF 14463 CSTG 14078000

SPRING PLUNGER 17814000

BUTTON (ZERO) 21307102

CONNECTOR LINK #35 BLKM05211

SSSCPP 10-32X1/4 (OPRESOR) 80003812

SPRING COMPRESSION 10249010

BUTTON (START BLK) 21307401

ANVIL CONTINUITY 17596001

This Universal Instruments camera ULC and pec has been viewed 282 times.

The contact for this Universal Instruments camera ULC and pec has been emailed 1 times.

Manufacturing Software

Used PCBA Equipment